Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Кабанов Александр Капитан (1997)
Марьино (2003)
00.00.0000
Кадейкин Антон Андреевич Русь
Серебряные акулы (1996)
Русь (2000)
30.11.1983
Кадыков Павел Борисович Серебряные акулы (1998) 01.02.1966
Казакевич Михаил Николаевич Локомотив 01.01.1970
Казаков Евгений Николаевич Синяя птица (2002) 00.00.0000
Калинин Николай Николаевич Северная звезда
Северная звезда - 1 (6 Группа)
Северная звезда - 2
Синяя птица
27.04.1984
Калинцев Алексей Валентинович Динамо-2015
Спартак (1998)
Спартак - 1 (4 группа)
Спартак - 2 (4 группа)
ХК Львы ЦХМ
Белые медведи
Крылья Советов
09.02.1963
Канарский Павел Алексеевич Акм. Михайлова 25.02.1982
Капранов Андрей Владимирович Витязь 00.00.0000
Карасев Николай Вадимович Капитан (1997) 18.12.1991
Карпов Сергей Иванович Метеор
Созвездие
Серебряные акулы
11.03.1984
Карпухин Валерий Дмитриевич Химик 08.02.1964
Карпушкин Александр Вадимович ХК Львы ЦХМ 18.09.1991
Касаткин Константин Викторович Локомотив-2004
Синяя птица
01.01.1970
Каськов Александр Павлович Автомобилист 17.01.1957
Кашевич Александр Иосифович Акм. Михайлова 26.04.1992
Кириченко Александр Владимирович Драгуны 08.05.1979
Кирпичов Александр Константинович 01.01.1970
Кислицын Сергей Анатолевич Локомотив-2004 (1996)
Капитан (2001)
Локомотив-2004 (1997)
07.11.1958
Клементьев Антон Сергеевич Аспен 25.03.1990
Климанов Алексей Александрович Крылья (Лобня) 15.02.1988
Климанов Валерий Александрович Крылья (Лобня) 15.02.1988
Климентьев Сергей Сергеевич Армада 20.05.1988
Клоков Виталий Валерьевич Снежные барсы
Снежные барсы - 1
Снежные барсы - 2
Белые медведи
01.01.1970
Кожокин Егор Олегович Динамо - 2015 - 1
Динамо - 2015 - 2
Динамо-2015
14.11.1994
Козлов Андрей Балашиха (2002)
Пингвины (1996)
00.00.0000
Козлович Максим Алексеевич Пингвины (1998)
Пингвины - 1
Пингвины - 2 (2 группа)
08.03.1984
Коковин Алексей Александрович Атлант (1997)
Балашиха (1999 - 2001)
Дмитров
Лидер г. Ивантеевка (2002 - 2003)
Орбита (2002 - 2003)
Пингвины
Крылья (Лобня)
Пингвины (1998)
05.03.1970
Колготин Владимир Михайлович Атлант
Дмитров (2 группа)
Кристалл (1998)
Снежные барсы
26.03.1961
Коленкин А В 01.01.1970
Коломиец Дмитрий Николаевич Армада 28.07.1983
Комаров Лев Михайлович Балашиха 18.07.1957
Комаров Никита Валерьевич Акм. Михайлова
Орбита
10.04.1993
Комиссаров Олег Викторович Витязь (1999)
Спартак (1997)
Ястребы (1997)
Химик
26.01.1970
Комлев Алексей Алексеевич Орбита 03.01.1993
Конарев Андрей Викторович Центр (2000)
ЦСКА
ЦСКА - 1 (2 группа)
ЦСКА - 2 (2 группа)
Балашиха (2002)
Центр (2002)
24.07.1972
Конев Александр Сергеевич Ястребы (1997)
Ястребы - 1 (2 Группа)
Ястребы - 2 (2 Группа)
14.04.1972
Коневский Сергей Николаевич Атлант (1998)
Дмитров
Ястребы (1997)
20.07.1959
Кононов Игорь Валерьевич Локомотив-2004
Янтарь
01.01.1970
Копытин Николай Петрович Град (16-17 2004) 22.05.1976
Копытов Вячеслав Алексеевич Созвездие (2002)
Град (16-17 2004)
23.05.1960
Кораблев Алексей Локомотив-2004(2)
Локомотив-2004 (1 группа)
00.00.0000
Корешков Ростислав Игоревич Динамо - 2015 - 1 24.12.1989
Коркин Александр Николаевич Химик (2001) 16.01.1952
Королев Роман Валерьевич ЦСКА 08.04.1983
Коротков Константин Сергеевич Центр 01.01.1970
Корредор Антон Антонович Атлант (1997)
Динамо
ЦСКА (2002)
ЦСКА
31.03.1980
Корсунов Владимир Владимирович Металлург г. Москва 16.03.1983
Косаткин Виктор Валерьевич Синяя птица
Хоккей Москвы
12.02.1977
Костичкин Николай Павлович Созвездие 24.03.1989
Костюхин Владислав Сергеевич Метеор 18.02.1988
Костюхин Константин Сергеевич Метеор
Янтарь
19.03.1985
Коськин Сергей Сергеевич Металлург г. Москва
Спартак
24.08.1988
Котиков Никита Андреевич Орбита (2002 - 2003) 28.08.1990
Кочеров Илья Пингвины 15.07.1989
Кочеров Павел Николаевич Пингвины
Академия студенческого хоккея
23.03.1980
Кочетков Сергей Сергеевич Академия студенческого хоккея 01.04.1985
Кошкин Андрей Германович Марьино (1997)
Хоккей Москвы - 1 (2002 - 2003)
Хоккей Москвы - 2 (2001 - 2002)
Центр
21.02.1965
Крамской Владимир Федорович ЦСКА (1998) 05.03.1967
Крамчаткин Сергей Владимирович Серебряные акулы (2001) 29.05.1959
Красильников Алексей Геннадьевич 01.01.1970
Красильнок Андрей Александрович 16.10.1985
Кремлёв Валентин Сергеевич Метеор (2003)
Морские львы
00.00.0000
Кремнев Сергей Павлович Морские львы
Драгуны
09.06.1974
Крикуненко Олег Игоревич Локомотив 04.09.1977
Крохмаль Александр Николаевич 23.08.1975
Круглов Дмитрий Александрович 08.06.1991
Крутов Алексей Владимирович Львы - ЦХМ - 1
Львы - ЦХМ - 2
ХК Львы ЦХМ
01.02.1984
Крючков Владимир Николаевич Атлант 12.03.1957
Кудинов Юрий Александрович Морские львы
Снежные барсы
Спартак
08.05.1981
Кудрин Никита Михайлович Локомотив - 2004 - 1
Локомотив - 2004 - 2
Локомотив-2004
01.01.1970
Кузнецов Андрей Динамо
Локомотив
Орбита
Атлант
00.00.0000
Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович Локомотив
Орбита
01.01.1970
Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич Атлант
Орбита
Ястребы (1999)
Локомотив
18.11.1983
Кузьменко Александр Григорьевич Орбита 01.01.1970
Кузьмин Андрей Викторович Динамо
Динамо (1998 - 2000)
11.05.1971
Кузьмин Борис Федорович Метеор (1997)
Метеор - 1 (3 Группа)
Метеор - 2 (3 Группа)
Серебряные акулы
08.11.1972
Кузьмин Владимир Владимирович Металлург г. Москва
Метеор
Серебряные акулы (1999)
Металлург г.Москва - 2
20.04.1964
Кулик Денис Сергеевич Крылья Советов - 1
Крылья Советов - 2
09.05.1986
Куликов Глеб Ильич Дмитров 19.09.1994
Куняков Андрей Александрович Дмитров (2000)
Дмитров (1996)
23.09.1970
Куприянов Дмитрий Вячеславович Серебряные акулы (1997)
Спартак - Спорттех
Янтарь (2003)
Янтарь1 (4 Группа)
Янтарь2 (4 Группа)
28.10.1980
Купцов Максим Павлович Пингвины
Спартак (2002)
28.02.1972
Курдин Геннадий Геннадьевич Белые медведи (2002)
Витязь (2002)
Металлург г. Москва
Металлург г.Москва - 1
Металлург г.Москва - 2
Атлант
09.02.1959
Курочкин Вячеслав Павлович Атлант
Витязь (2 группа)
01.01.1970
Курочкин Геннадий Владимирович Атлант (2003)
Вымпел (2000)
03.12.1965