Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Бажутин Сергей Николаевич Дмитров 09.05.1974
Бакиров Рустем Салаватович Акм. Михайлова 07.06.1994
Бакланов Владимир Ильич Морские львы
Московская академия хоккея (девочки)
Русь
Созвездие
01.01.1970
Балашов Сергей Юрьевич Центр
Центр1 (5 Группа)
01.01.1970
Барченков Сергей Борисович Атлант
Атлант - 1
Атлант - 2
21.03.1995
Барышев Валерий Николаевич Дмитров 01.01.1960
Басатин Дмитрий Игоревич Спартак - Спорттех 13.01.1985
Баукин Евгений Алексеевич Орбита 15.08.1986
Баулин Павел Анатольевич Орбита
ЦСКА (1996)
16.03.1972
Бахретдинов Рустам Хусенбоевич Акм. Михайлова
Северная звезда
27.09.1980
Башлыков Иван Сергеевич Вымпел
Марьино
Вымпел (2002 - 2003)
04.08.1974
Безгубов Роман Николаевич Реванш 19.04.1989
Беленький Леонид Андреевич Синяя птица 01.11.1974
Белоусов Дмитрий Вымпел
Град
05.02.1992
Белоусов Олег Егорович Вымпел (1999)
Град
23.04.1961
Белоусов Роман Олегович Вымпел (1997)
Вымпел1 (6 Группа)
Вымпел2 (6 Группа)
Центр
09.02.1981
Беляков Александр Алексеевич Витязь
Снежные барсы
02.09.1977
Беляков Никита Игревич Крылья Советов
Северная звезда
Снежные барсы
25.02.1984
Берников Руслан Вячеславович Морские львы 04.12.1977
Биккиняев Артем Юнирович Химик
ХК Львы ЦХМ
01.01.1970
Бирюков Александр Викторович Вымпел (2001)
Динамо
Спартак
ЦСКА
Янтарь (2002)
Дмитров (2002 - 2003)
ЦСКА (2004)
18.08.1953
Бирюков Андрей Юрьевич Вымпел (2001)
Динамо
Вымпел (1998)
Янтарь (2002)
29.04.1971
Бирюков Максим Александрович Вымпел
Локомотив-2004
ЦСКА
Янтарь
18.08.1986
Бирюков Юрий Анатольевич Динамо
Дмитров (2002 - 2003)
Спартак
ХК Львы ЦХМ
01.01.1970
Бодров Виталий Юрьевич Янтарь 15.04.1992
Бодрягин Денис Валерьевич Созвездие 15.05.1988
Бойков Александр Рафаилович Крылья Советов 03.02.1975
Бойченко Павел Николаевич Крылья Советов (1995) 30.04.1975
Болдарев Андрей Сергеевич Локомотив-2004 05.03.1992
Болдин Игорь Петрович Спартак (1996) 02.02.1964
Болдырев Григорий Григорьевич Локомотив-2004
Созвездие
08.04.1989
Болдырев Евгений Владимирович Локомотив-2004 25.06.1982
Бондарев Юрий Дмитрович Акм. Михайлова
Белые медведи (1999)
Дмитров (2000)
Дмитров - 1
Дмитров - 2
Крылья Советов
Спартак
20.09.1977
Бондаренко Сергей Витальевич Атлант
Белые медведи (1999)
Витязь (2000)
Атлант (2002 - 2003)
09.03.1973
Борисков Игорь Анатольевич Созвездие 20.01.1969
Бородин Евгений Александрович Металлург г. Москва 06.03.1987
Борозенко Александр Владимирович Белые медведи (2001 - 2002)
Московская академия хоккея
Московская академия хоккея - 2
Центр
06.12.1977
Бузин Василий Сергеевич Локомотив 17.04.1992
Булгаков Андрей Сергеевич Созвездие
Созвездие (2004)
13.05.1991
Булыгин Константин Олегович Гранит
Снежные барсы
11.08.1987
Бурдукова Татьяна Леонидовна Московская академия хоккея (девочки)
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Хоккей Москвы (девочки) - 2
Центр (девочки)
18.08.1982
Бутурлин Александр Михайлович Янтарь 03.09.1981
Буханцев Антон Павлович Вымпел
Московская академия хоккея - 2
22.06.1991
Бухаран Евгений Александрович ЦСКА 22.06.1981
Буцаев Юрий Геннадьевич Спартак 11.10.1978
Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович ЦСКА 05.05.1977
Быков Сергей Николаевич Локомотив-2004
Центр1
Дмитров
Крылья Советов
ЦСКА
28.05.1971
Быхун Сергей Васильевич Дмитров
Локомотив-2004
30.08.1955
Бычков Максим Юрьевич Локомотив 01.01.1970