Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Табачков Вячеслав Анатольевич Армада
Динамо - Север - 1
Динамо - Север - 2
01.07.1988
Талипов Артур Ильшатович Динамо 16.01.1991
Тараскин Павел Александрович Синяя птица 01.01.1970
Тарасов Дмитрий Викторович Синяя птица (1999)
Спартак
Спартак - 1
Спартак - 2
04.06.1982
Татаринов Александр Васильевич Локомотив-2004
Синяя птица
01.01.1970
Теплов Иван Александрович Локомотив 19.03.1992
Теплыгин Дмитрий Иванович Капитан (1997)
Серебряные акулы
Синяя птица
Хоккей Москвы (девочки)
28.04.1964
Теплыгина Лариса Леонидовна Хоккей Москвы (девочки) 12.03.1980
Тепляков Дмитрий Михайлович Серебряные акулы (2002)
Серебряные акулы - 1 (1 Группа)
Серебряные акулы - 2 (1 Группа)
Хоккей Москвы - 2 (2002 - 2003)
Серебряные акулы (2003)
04.03.1971
Терехов Александр Армада
Динамо
Дмитров
Серебряные акулы
01.01.1970
Терехов Дмитрий Владимирович Армада
Дмитров (2003)
Серебряные акулы (1996)
Синяя птица
19.07.1973
Терещенко Алексей Владимирович Динамо 16.12.1980
Тимашев Эдуард Финатович Локомотив-2004 (1999) 05.04.1973
Титов Александр Николаевич ЦСКА (1998) 14.04.1975
Титов Баир Дмитров 00.00.0000
Тихонов Сергей Дмитриевич Метеор (1998) 21.10.1954
Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Метеор
Центр
12.02.1977
Ткачев Александр Валерьевич Синяя птица (1998)
Синяя птица - 1 (5 группа)
Синяя птица - 2 (5 группа)
Спартак (2003)
Пингвины
00.00.0000
Ткачук Алексей Васильевич Крылья Советов 01.09.1964
Тоболин Эдуард Юрьевич Атлант 19.06.1991
Толоконников Владимир Александрович Снежные барсы
Орбита
13.10.1973
Толпеко Андрей Викторович Русь
Русь - 1
Русь - 2
20.03.1962
Толстых Сергей Викторович Динамо (1997)
Русь (1997)
Хоккей Москвы
ЦСКА
Динамо
11.04.1961
Топанов Михаил Александрович Дмитров
Метеор
Метеор (девочки)
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Хоккей Москвы (девочки)
Хоккей Москвы (девочки) - 2
05.11.1993
Трифонов Сергей Викторович Белые медведи 06.01.1982
Трунов Владимир Иванович Морские львы
Созвездие
ЦСКА
01.08.1950
Трунов Кирилл Владимирович Морские львы 11.07.1980
Тряскин Юрий Анатольевич Витязь
Витязь (1 группа)
01.06.1964
Тулынин Александр Александрович Морские львы
Созвездие
Созвездие - 1
Созвездие -2
10.10.1990
Туркин Андрей Сергеевич Витязь (Чехов) (1999)
Созвездие
30.08.1980
Турковский Василий Николаевич Атлант
Балашиха (2002 - 2003)
Морозово
24.03.1974
Турковский Константин Викторович Морозово 03.10.1974
Тучков Дмитрий Владимирович Дмитров (1998) 31.07.1985