Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Павлов Николай Яковлевич Русь (1997) 02.06.1953
Панков Павел Михайлович Созвездие 02.04.1992
Панфиленков Станислав Вячеславович Марьино
Метеор
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Центр (2000)
Ястребы (1999)
Ястребы - 2 (2 группа)
28.09.1969
Папков Вячеслав Владимирович Динамо 22.09.1984
Параваев Александр Юрьевич 23.06.1993
Пасечкин Сергей Сергеевич Металлург г. Москва 13.03.1984
Пастернацкий Евгений Витальевич Акм. Михайлова
Созвездие (2001)
Морозово
Орбита
12.02.1979
Пастух Евгений Владимирович Морозово 18.01.1979
Пахомов Олег Дмитров
Крылья Советов
00.00.0000
Пашкин Евгений Михайлович Спартак - Спорттех 03.03.1993
Перелыгин Дмитрий Сергеевич Атлант 07.04.1982
Перов Евгений Александрович Локомотив-2004 (1998) 17.04.1976
Петецкий М.В. Северная звезда 00.00.0000
Петренко Сергей Анатольевич Динамо (1998)
Вымпел
10.09.1968
Петров Михаил Викторович Вымпел
Снежные барсы
01.11.1967
Петров Станислав Александрович Вымпел 12.02.1984
Петухов Сергей Васильевич Дмитров (2002) 30.05.1960
Петушкин Андрей Николаевич Балашиха
Балашиха - 2
Балашиха - 1
03.01.1981
Пиголицын Денис Николаевич Белые медведи (1998)
Белые медведи - 1 (1 группа)
Северная звезда
Северная звезда - 1
Северная звезда - 2
28.03.1974
Пименов Михаил Орбита 25.02.1975
Платонов Павел Анатольевич Крылья Советов 03.08.1990
Плотников Сергей Викторович Спартак 07.04.1975
Погонин Алексей Владимирович Армада 06.04.1971
Пожеруков Александр Александрович Акм. Михайлова 06.05.1976
Поздняков Олег Владимирович Белые медведи (2003)
Спартак - Спорттех
04.01.1972
Полунин Антон Сергеевич Крылья Советов
Орбита (2000)
Спартак
Пингвины
00.00.0000
Полушин Александр Сергеевич Пингвины
Спартак
Снежные барсы
08.05.1983
Полушин Антон Сергеевич Снежные барсы
Спартак
Пингвины
13.02.1987
Понкратов Дмитрий Николаевич Русь 26.08.1979
Пономарёв Иван Юрьевич Витязь
Крылья Советов (2001 - 2002)
Орбита
Созвездие
Спартак (1996)
Ястребы
19.03.1983
Пономарев Павел Сергеевич Витязь
Крылья Советов
Орбита
Витязь (2004)
Орбита (1996)
08.12.1978
Попов Георгий Валерьевич Динамо
Динамо - 1
Динамо - 2
Центр
Витязь (2002)
01.01.1987
Потапов Максим Геннадьевич Академия Петрова
Динамо
01.01.1970
Привалов Алексей Анатольевич Академия Петрова
Химик
10.01.1897
Привалов Вадим Николаевич Химик (1999) 22.08.1967
Прокопенко Олег Леонидович Искра (1999)
ЦСКА (1997)
28.03.1953
Прокопенко Роман Александрович 11.03.1990
Прокопьев Александр Юрьевич ЦСКА (1999) 10.06.1971
Пронин В А 01.01.1970
Прохоркин Николай Александрович Белые медведи
Дмитров
23.04.1973
Прохоров Виталий Владимирович Белые медведи
Витязь (1998)
25.12.1966
Прошкин Артемий Игоревич Дмитров 04.07.1994
Пряхин Сергей Васильевич Серебряные акулы (1995) 00.00.0000
Пустовалов Станислав Владимирович Атлант 26.03.1974
Пухов Александр Град (16-17 2003) 00.00.0000
Пушкарев Борис Николаевич Локомотив (1996)
Локомотив - 1
Локомотив - 2
Локомотив (1999)
26.11.1956
Пырин Алексей Алексеевич Акм. Михайлова (2002 - 2003)
Серебряные акулы
10.02.1995
Пятецкий Максим Северная звезда 00.00.0000