Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Гавриленко Алексей Васильевич Акм. Михайлова 13.04.1962
Галат Денис Владиславович Акм. Михайлова
Созвездие
31.05.1988
Галкин Евгений Владимирович ЦСКА 27.11.1975
Галкин Евгений Владимирович 27.11.1975
Галявиев Ирек Зульфатович Акм. Михайлова 09.07.1995
Гасюков Даниил Юрьевич Морские львы
ХК Львы ЦХМ
26.07.1994
Гатин Ренат Ренатович Академия Петрова 04.09.1984
Гащинский Никита Андреевич Морские львы 30.09.1997
Герасимов Владимир Морские львы
Балашиха (2001 - 2002)
00.00.0000
Герасимов Леонид Федорович Балашиха (2001 - 2002) 02.03.1950
Гершкович Владимир Алексеевич Морские львы 12.04.1997
Глазунов Сергей Иванович Комета(Русь2) (3 группа)
Мечта(Русь1) (3 группа)
Русь (2001)
Сириус(Созвездие2) (3 группа)
11.04.1965
Глебов Игорь Александрович Орбита 17.11.1965
Глинкин Владимир Васильевич Трактор 31.03.1957
Гоголев Дмитрий Владимирович Крылья Советов 15.11.1972
Голденков Дмитрий Евгеньевич Динамо 25.02.1991
Голиков Семен Дмитриевич Крылья Советов (1997)
Крылья Советов (1995)
Локомотив
07.01.1991
Голландский Евгений Александрович Дмитров (2002)
Буран (2002)
16.06.1977
Головкин Александр Анатольевич Московская академия хоккея
Русь (1999)
Русь - 1 (3 Группа)
Русь - 2 (3 Группа)
Спартак
13.02.1966
Голохвастов Константин Юрьевич Атлант 06.02.1977
Голубков Алексей Николаевич Атлант 03.09.1985
Голубович Сергей Владимирович Динамо (1999)
Динамо3 (6 группа)
Динамо4 (6 группа)
29.01.1975
Голявиев Ирек Акм. Михайлова 24.09.1973
Горбанов Марк Андреевич Красная Машина Юниор 07.05.2002
Горбенко Прохор Сергеевич Спартак
ХК Львы ЦХМ
10.09.1994
Гордиюк Виктор Иосифович Крылья Советов (2001) 11.04.1970
Горелов Александр Михайлович Вымпел 14.10.1981
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич Академия Петрова
Динамо - 2015 - 2 (6 Группа)
Динамо-2015
Вымпел
23.01.1988
Горщкович Марат Алексеевич Морские львы
Серебряные акулы - 1
00.00.0000
Гранкин Андрей Владимирович Марьино (2001)
Марьино - 1 (2 группа)
Марьино - 2
Снежные барсы
08.01.1987
Грачев Александр Валентинович Пингвины
Синяя птица - 2 (5 группа)
26.08.1980
Грецов Денис Андреевич Морозово 03.06.1994
Грибко Евгений Анатольевич Атлант
Динамо (2003)
03.04.1973
Гриф Сергей Андреевич Гранит 21.04.1991
Гришин Владимир Игоревич Метеор
ЦСКА
ЦСКА - 1
ЦСКА - 2
Витязь
10.01.1993
Гришин Игорь Юрьевич Белые медведи (1996)
Витязь (1998)
Метеор
Метеор - 1 (3 Группа)
Метеор - 2
ЦСКА - 1 (2 Группа)
ЦСКА - 2 (2 Группа)
Метеор - 1
ЦСКА (1996)
03.06.1963
Гришин Игорь Владимирович Витязь
Метеор
ЦСКА
11.05.1966
Грозовский Максим Андреевич Хоккейная школа "СЕВЕР" 28.05.1992
Громов Александр Владимирович Гранит
Динамо-2015
Метеор
Созвездие
12.10.1982
Груздев Артем Владимирович Локомотив-2004 27.05.1990
Гуреев Валентин Николаевич Созвездие (1998) 00.00.0000
Гурьянов Георгий Олегович Аспен
Вымпел
26.06.1990
Гусев Сергей Сергеевич 01.01.1970