Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Сааков Владимир Эдуардович Метеор (2002) 00.00.0000
Сабуров Александр Константинович Орбита
Орбита - 1
Орбита - 2
06.05.1995
Савин Игорь Алексеевич Русь 08.08.1990
Садреев Дмитрий Метеор
Витязь
05.08.1974
Сальников Сергей Алексеевич Русь (1998)
Балашиха (2002)
Химик (2000)
03.05.1956
Самарин Виктор Локомотив 00.00.0000
Самохин Михаил Борисович Северная звезда (1996)
Синяя птица
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
24.05.1971
Самусик Борис Владимирович Витязь 11.05.1966
Сапожков Евгений Владимирович Локомотив-2004 (2002) 02.05.1978
Сапрыкин Дмитрий Анатольевич Русь (2002) 05.06.1960
Сасин Роман Евгеньевич Снежные барсы 19.03.1996
Сауков Николай Геннадьевич Морские львы 18.03.1961
Сахибгареев Антон Валерьевич Вымпел
Метеор
Метеор - 1
Метеор - 2
07.01.1992
Сахибгареев Илья Валерьевич Метеор 13.10.1994
Свистунов Игорь Викторович Дмитров
Пингвины
28.12.1967
Севостьянов Михаил Академия Петрова 10.10.1990
Селезнев Александр Анатольевич Янтарь 09.05.1984
Селезов Андрей Юрьевич ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Янтарь
21.07.1967
Селиванов Сергей Анатольевич Спартак
Созвездие
26.05.1974
Селиверстов Владислав Леонидович Витязь (1999)
Созвездие
Созвездие - 1
Созвездие -2
Северная звезда (1999)
12.06.1975
Сельге Игорь Юрьевич Локомотив-2004 19.06.1960
Сельге Игорь Юрьевич Локомотив-2004 01.01.1970
Селютин Сергей Рудольфович Балашиха (1997) 18.03.1972
Семенов Александр Владимирович Динамо (2002 - 2003)
Дмитров (1998)
Крылья Советов (2003)
08.06.1972
Семенов Владимир Георгиевич Динамо
Динамо (2002 - 2003)
30.07.1953
Семин Николай Васильевич Академия Петрова 20.02.1973
Семин Сергей Михайлович Серебряные акулы (2003)
Академия Петрова (2002 - 2003)
Серебряные акулы (1996)
02.09.1977
Сентюрин Сергей Михайлович Спартак 12.07.1987
Сергеев Денис Валерьевич Динамо - 1
Динамо - 2
Созвездие
Спартак - 2 (4 Группа)
24.08.1983
Сергеев Николай Владимирович Спартак
Спартак - 1 (4 Группа)
Спартак - 2 (4 Группа)
ЦХМ ВДВ (5 группа)
Пингвины (2000)
14.04.1976
Сергиевский Алексей Викторович Акм. Михайлова
Витязь (2000)
Витязь (Чехов) (1998)
Пингвины (2000)
Пингвины (1999)
Хоккей Москвы
28.08.1974
Сигарев Михаил Васильевич Белые медведи
Созвездие
13.09.1968
Сизенко Антон Николаевич Балашиха
Крылья Советов
21.03.1975
Силантьев Сергей Орбита 00.00.0000
Синицин Игорь Борисович Витязь (Чехов) (2002)
Метеор (3 группа)
25.08.1963
Синицын Борисович Михайлович Атлант 00.00.0000
Синицын Кирилл Евгеньевич Драгуны 25.08.1979
Сиятбадалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 08.03.1995
Сиятбатдалов Ильдар Вымпел 19.05.1979
Скопинцев Сергей Борисович Белые медведи
Белые медведи - 2
Крылья Советов (2000)
Снежные барсы (2000)
Центр
05.05.1981
Скопцов Александр Сергеевич Метеор
Северная звезда (2000)
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Хоккей Москвы - 2 (2001 - 2002)
Центр
Метеор (1999)
05.03.1973
Скугарев Александр Петрович Армада (2001 - 2002)
Центр
13.03.1975
Слесарчук Александр Олегович Акм. Михайлова
Локомотив-2004
24.01.1995
Слипченко Михаил Васильевич Крылья Советов (1996)
ЦСКА (2002)
14.06.1957
Смагин Дмитрий Викторович Дмитров (2001) 18.12.1970
Смирнов Андрей Владимирович Локомотив (2001)
Локомотив(2)
Орбита (2003)
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
Янтарь
Орбита (1999)
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Снежные барсы
10.12.1984
Смирнов Кирилл Викторович Морские львы
Северная звезда
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Снежные барсы
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
08.04.1981
Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Морские львы (2001 - 2002)
Орбита (2003)
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
Северная звезда - 1 (6 Группа)
Северная звезда - 2 (6 Группа)
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Снежные барсы
Морские львы
Северная звезда (2001)
Северная звезда - 2 (6 группа)
12.05.1989
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Метеор
Орбита
Северная звезда - 1
01.01.1970
Соин Сергей Викторович Динамо 31.03.1982
Соколов Андрей Николаевич Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Металлург г. Москва
Снежные барсы (1998)
Снежные барсы - 1
Снежные барсы - 2
Вымпел
Снежные барсы (1999)
Созвездие
11.01.1960
Соколов Артем Сергеевич Локомотив-2004 (2000) 11.02.1987
Соколов Виктор Петрович Динамо
Дмитров (1997)
Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Снежные барсы (1999)
Созвездие
Ястребы
24.06.1955
Солдатов Владимир Николаевич Белые медведи (2000)
Белые медведи - 1 (1 группа)
21.01.1969
Сорокин Анатолий Александрович Акм. Михайлова
Спартак - Спорттех
Гранит
Северная звезда
20.11.1979
Сорокин Андрей Александрович Академия Петрова (2002 - 2003)
Гранит
Пингвины
Северная звезда (1997)
Снежные барсы
Созвездие
ЦСКА (2003)
Ястребы (2000)
25.03.1977
Сорокин Дмитрий Спартак - Спорттех
ХК Львы ЦХМ
00.00.0000
Сорокин Сергей Николаевич Академия Петрова
Северная звезда (1995)
02.10.1969
Спиридонов Андрей Васильевич Крылья Советов 16.04.1984
Спирин Дмитрий Андреевич Вымпел 09.07.1982
Спирин Р Ю Вымпел 01.01.1970
Старостенко Дмитрий Валерьевич Акм. Михайлова
Динамо
Динамо-2015
Крылья (Лобня)
18.03.1973
Сташенков Илья Владимирович Белые медведи (2002)
Белые медведи - 1 (1 Группа)
26.08.1974
Степанов Кирилл Белые медведи 06.05.1980
Столяров Сергей Юрьевич Белые медведи
Хоккей Москвы - 2
Ястребы (3 группа)
Ястребы - 1 (2 группа)
Ястребы - 2 (2 группа)
Вымпел (3 группа)
04.07.1985
Стонкус Александр Михайлович Автомобилист
Академия студенческого хоккея (2002 - 2003)
Атлант
Крылья Советов - 1 (1 группа)
Крылья Советов (2002)
Крылья Советов - 2 (1 группа)
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
Локомотив-2004(2)
05.05.1988
Стонкус Алексей Михайлович Автомобилист
Крылья Советов - 2
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
06.05.1984
Субботин Алексей Алексеевич Синяя птица
Синяя птица - 2
12.02.1992
Субботин Вадим Владимирович 01.01.1970
Суворов Дмитрий Вымпел 14.05.1976
Суздаленко Олег Акм. Михайлова 14.02.1977
Сурвилов Максим Александрович Локомотив 13.01.1972
Сухарев Вячеслав Евгеньевич Морские львы
Пингвины
24.03.1993
Суярков Сергей Владимирович Динамо (2002)
Спартак
ХК Львы ЦХМ
ЦСКА (1998)
ЮХК «Звезда» (2002 - 2003)
08.04.1969
Схитбатдалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 20.04.1993
Сяитбатдалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 20.04.1993