Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Красная Машина Юниор Созвездие 11:4 03.09.2022 11:00 Арена Плей, Москва
2 Морские львы Авангард 03.09.2022 -
3 Марьино Армада 4:10 03.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
4 Реванш Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 17:2 03.09.2022 11:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
5 Орбита Янтарь 10:2 03.09.2022 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
6 Морозово Олимпийская деревня - 80 10:4 03.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
7 Центр Вымпел 5:4 03.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
8 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 2:5 03.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

2 тур

9 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 13:4 10.09.2022 - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
10 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Центр 0:13 10.09.2022 - СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
11 Янтарь Морозово 12:4 10.09.2022 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
12 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Орбита 1:17 10.09.2022 14:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
13 Армада Реванш 10:7 10.09.2022 12:30
14 Авангард Марьино 14:4 10.09.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
15 Красная Машина Юниор Морские львы 10.09.2022 -
16 Академия Петрова Созвездие 12:1 10.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

3 тур

17 Морские львы Академия Петрова 15.09.2022 -
18 Марьино Красная Машина Юниор 2:14 15.09.2022 11:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
19 Реванш Авангард 3:14 15.09.2022 10:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
20 Орбита Армада 6:6 05.10.2022 11:45 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
21 Морозово Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 8:6 15.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
22 Центр Янтарь 14:5 15.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
23 Серебряные акулы Олимпийская деревня - 80 9:1 15.09.2022 16:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
24 Синяя птица Вымпел 2:11 15.09.2022 13:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

4 тур

25 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Синяя птица 0:9 17.09.2022 11:58 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
26 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 10:4 17.09.2022 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
27 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Центр 0:17 17.09.2022 14:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
28 Армада Морозово 23:3 17.09.2022 11:00
29 Авангард Орбита 9:5 17.09.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
30 Красная Машина Юниор Реванш 14:4 17.09.2022 16:45 Арена Плей, Москва
31 Академия Петрова Марьино 9:0 17.09.2022 14:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
32 Созвездие Морские львы 17.09.2022 -

5 тур

33 Марьино Созвездие 4:6 24.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
34 Реванш Академия Петрова 4:8 24.09.2022 13:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва
35 Орбита Красная Машина Юниор 0:13 24.09.2022 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
36 Морозово Авангард 2:23 17.10.2022 11:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
37 Центр Армада 8:13 24.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
38 Серебряные акулы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 3:3 24.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
39 Синяя птица Янтарь 6:15 24.09.2022 11:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
40 Вымпел Олимпийская деревня - 80 11:0 24.09.2022 13:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

6 тур

41 Янтарь Вымпел 5:11 01.10.2022 14:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
42 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Синяя птица 7:14 01.10.2022 09:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
43 Армада Серебряные акулы 13:1 01.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
44 Авангард Центр 10:4 01.10.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
45 Красная Машина Юниор Морозово +:- 01.10.2022 -
46 Академия Петрова Орбита 7:1 01.10.2022 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
47 Реванш Созвездие 2:15 01.10.2022 13:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
48 Морские львы Марьино 01.10.2022 -

7 тур

49 Реванш Морские львы 08.10.2022 -
50 Орбита Созвездие 6:5 08.10.2022 10:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
51 Морозово Академия Петрова 1:23 08.10.2022 12:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
52 Центр Красная Машина Юниор 4:14 08.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
53 Серебряные акулы Авангард 0:19 08.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
54 Синяя птица Армада 11:16 08.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
55 Вымпел Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 8:1 08.10.2022 13:10 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
56 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Янтарь 4:12 08.10.2022 12:00 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва

8 тур

57 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Олимпийская деревня - 80 2:2 15.10.2022 15:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
58 Армада Вымпел 5:7 15.10.2022 12:50 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
59 Авангард Синяя птица 19:2 15.10.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
60 Красная Машина Юниор Серебряные акулы 24:2 15.10.2022 16:14 Арена Интер лед, Москва
61 Академия Петрова Центр 8:0 15.10.2022 12:45 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
62 Созвездие Морозово 19:2 15.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
63 Морские львы Орбита 15.10.2022 -
64 Марьино Реванш 4:2 15.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

9 тур

65 Орбита Марьино 2:4 17.11.2022 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
66 Морозово Морские львы 22.10.2022 -
67 Центр Созвездие 5:8 22.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
68 Академия Петрова Серебряные акулы 20:0 22.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
69 Синяя птица Красная Машина Юниор 1:20 22.10.2022 13:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
70 Вымпел Авангард 4:12 22.10.2022 10:40 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
71 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Армада 1:17 22.10.2022 11:45 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
72 Янтарь Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 20:2 22.10.2022 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

10 тур

73 Армада Янтарь 1:4 06.12.2022 13:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
74 Авангард Олимпийская деревня - 80 18:0 29.10.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
75 Красная Машина Юниор Вымпел +:- 29.10.2022 -
76 Академия Петрова Синяя птица 25:2 29.10.2022 10:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
77 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 16:0 29.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
78 Морские львы Центр 29.10.2022 -
79 Марьино Морозово 18:2 29.10.2022 11:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
80 Реванш Орбита 4:7 29.10.2022 10:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва

11 тур

81 Морозово Реванш -:+ 05.11.2022 -
82 Центр Марьино 5:7 05.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
83 Серебряные акулы Морские львы 05.11.2022 -
84 Синяя птица Созвездие 4:4 05.11.2022 10:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
85 Вымпел Академия Петрова 3:8 05.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
86 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Красная Машина Юниор 0:21 05.11.2022 11:33 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
87 Янтарь Авангард 2:15 05.11.2022 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
88 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Армада +:- 05.11.2022 -

12 тур

89 Авангард Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 30:0 12.11.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
90 Красная Машина Юниор Янтарь 18:1 12.11.2022 16:10 Арена Интер лед, Москва
91 Академия Петрова Олимпийская деревня - 80 19:0 12.11.2022 11:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
92 Созвездие Вымпел 7:4 12.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
93 Морские львы Синяя птица 12.11.2022 -
94 Марьино Серебряные акулы 8:0 12.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
95 Реванш Центр 4:4 12.11.2022 10:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
96 Орбита Морозово +:- 12.11.2022 -

13 тур

97 Центр Орбита 8:4 19.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
98 Реванш Серебряные акулы 6:4 08.12.2022 10:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
99 Синяя птица Марьино 2:10 19.11.2022 09:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
100 Вымпел Морские львы 19.11.2022 -
101 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Созвездие 2:13 19.11.2022 11:55 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
102 Янтарь Академия Петрова 0:8 19.11.2022 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
103 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Красная Машина Юниор 0:19 19.11.2022 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
104 Армада Авангард 4:19 19.11.2022 11:30

14 тур

105 Красная Машина Юниор Армада 19:3 08.12.2022 -
106 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Академия Петрова 0:21 22.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
107 Созвездие Янтарь 16:5 08.12.2022 11:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
108 Морские львы Олимпийская деревня - 80 24.11.2022 -
109 Марьино Вымпел +:- 24.11.2022 -
110 Реванш Синяя птица 13:6 24.11.2022 10:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
111 Орбита Серебряные акулы 9:0 24.11.2022 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
112 Морозово Центр 3:28 24.11.2022 13:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

15 тур

113 Серебряные акулы Морозово 10:2 26.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
114 Синяя птица Орбита 3:7 26.11.2022 11:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
115 Вымпел Реванш 6:2 26.11.2022 13:25 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
116 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Марьино 0:14 26.11.2022 11:45 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
117 Янтарь Морские львы 26.11.2022 -
118 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Созвездие 1:11 26.11.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
119 Армада Академия Петрова 4:17 26.11.2022 11:30
120 Авангард Красная Машина Юниор 4:5 26.11.2022 13:45

16 тур

121 Академия Петрова Авангард 3:4 03.12.2022 11:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
122 Созвездие Армада 15:5 30.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
123 Морские львы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 03.12.2022 -
124 Марьино Янтарь 11:0 04.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
125 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Реванш -:+ 03.12.2022 -
126 Орбита Вымпел -:+ 03.12.2022 -
127 Морозово Синяя птица 2:12 03.12.2022 12:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
128 Центр Серебряные акулы -:+ 03.12.2022 -

17 тур

129 Синяя птица Центр +:- 10.12.2022 -
130 Вымпел Морозово +:- 10.12.2022 -
131 Олимпийская деревня - 80 Орбита 0:8 10.12.2022 14:07 СК Олимпийская деревня , Москва
132 Реванш Янтарь 8:6 10.12.2022 10:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
133 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Марьино 1:18 29.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
134 Армада Морские львы 10.12.2022 -
135 Авангард Созвездие 6:5 10.12.2022 13:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
136 Красная Машина Юниор Академия Петрова 5:7 10.12.2022 16:00 Арена Интер лед, Москва