Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22- 23 2013 г.р. 1 этап (№12) - протокол игры

Московская академия хоккея (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер: Мишина Лариса
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Сабуров Александр

1:17

(0:4,0:2,0:6,1:5)
ЛДС Метеор, Москва
10.09.2022 14:30
Зрители: 120

Главные судьи

Дробот Алексей
Нехаев Роман

Линейные судьи

Голы

Московская академия хоккея (девочки) (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'56:08 11. Лобзова Александра (26. Свиридов Ярослав, 50. Жукова Полина)
в равных составах
'01:05 29. Марданов Рамир (79. Горынин Михаил)
в равных составах

'13:09 66. Красюков Степан
в равных составах

'13:39 23. Спиридонов Илья
в равных составах

'14:13 10. Горпиненко Виктор
в равных составах

'17:27 20. Григорьев Владимир (66. Красюков Степан)
в равных составах

'27:12 29. Марданов Рамир (8. Воевода Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'30:11 80. Трофимов Матвей (87. Гапанович Никита)
в равных составах

'30:27 22. Дробышев Александр
в равных составах

'33:00 17. Графонов Артем
в равных составах

'34:31 80. Трофимов Матвей
в равных составах

'42:10 83. Мордвинцев Федор
в большинстве

'43:06 83. Мордвинцев Федор
в равных составах

'47:00 22. Дробышев Александр (77. Пугачев Александр)
в равных составах

'47:53 83. Мордвинцев Федор (80. Трофимов Матвей)
в равных составах

'53:19 22. Дробышев Александр (80. Трофимов Матвей)
в равных составах

'56:41 22. Дробышев Александр (80. Трофимов Матвей)
в равных составах

'58:07 87. Гапанович Никита
в равных составах

Нарушения

Московская академия хоккея (девочки) (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'04:04 1 15. Тюнин Степан
'04:28 1 6. Арсеньев Серафим
'04:49 1 11. Лобзова Александра
'24:24 1 96. Подкорытов Борис
'41:50 1 81. Голованов Ратмир
'55:01 1 87. Гапанович Никита
'55:01 1 21. Машинский Давид

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 33
'30:00 '60:00 21 1

Составы

Поз Московская академия хоккея (девочки) (Москва) Поз Орбита (Москва)
1 В 1 Сауляк Полина да 33 В 1 Мордвинцев Михаил да
21 В 1 Машинский Давид да 6 З 1 Арсеньев Серафим да
14 З 1 Морозова Дарья да 14 З 1 Малинин Всеволод да
20 З 1 Брусова Ульяна да 27 З 1 Орлов Егор да
33 З 1 Некрасов Алексей да 55 З 1 Чудайкин Денис да
74 З 1 Яремчук Павел да 96 З 1 Подкорытов Борис да
81 З 1 Голованов Ратмир да 98 З 1 Бекетов Вадим да
12 Н 1 Гаврилова Валерия да 8 Н 1 Воевода Дмитрий да
15 Н 1 Тюнин Степан да 10 Н 1 Горпиненко Виктор да
19 Н 1 Орлова Вера да 20 Н 1 Григорьев Владимир да
37 Н 1 Арсени Ева да 23 Н 1 Спиридонов Илья да
73 Н 1 Груздева Александра да 29 Н 1 Марданов Рамир да
26 З 2 Свиридов Ярослав да 66 Н 1 Красюков Степан да
11 Н 2 Лобзова Александра да 79 Н 1 Горынин Михаил да
50 Н 2 Жукова Полина да 97 Н 1 Иванко Андрей да
1 В 2 Бринев Юрий да
13 З 2 Толстолуцкий Тимофей да
30 З 2 Дубовицкий Михаил да
78 З 2 Кладов Станислав да
17 Н 2 Графонов Артем да
22 Н 2 Дробышев Александр да
77 Н 2 Пугачев Александр да
80 Н 2 Трофимов Матвей да
83 Н 2 Мордвинцев Федор да
87 Н 2 Гапанович Никита да
95 Н 2 Шарафутдинов Амир да