Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22- 23 2013 г.р. 1 этап (№29) - протокол игры

Авангард (Омск)
Тренер: Охлобыстин Николай
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер:

9:5

(4:0,1:1,1:1,3:3)
Апиа Арена, Москва
17.09.2022 13:45
Зрители: 52

Главные судьи

Кондратов Сергей
Филатов Дмитрий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Авангард (Омск) Орбита (Москва)
'02:41 33. Сагов Султан
в равных составах
'24:33 79. Горынин Михаил
в равных составах
'02:49 97. Пыленок Виссарион
в равных составах
'40:27 80. Трофимов Матвей (77. Пугачев Александр, 87. Гапанович Никита)
в равных составах
'06:26 33. Сагов Султан (3. Евтухович Макар)
в равных составах
'48:18 20. Григорьев Владимир (22. Дробышев Александр, 13. Толстолуцкий Тимофей)
в равных составах
'13:27 97. Пыленок Виссарион
в равных составах
'58:53 87. Гапанович Никита (13. Толстолуцкий Тимофей, 22. Дробышев Александр)
в равных составах
'21:21 17. Волков Матвей (33. Сагов Султан)
в равных составах
'59:50 87. Гапанович Никита (22. Дробышев Александр)
в равных составах
'36:07 10. Кузнецов Михаил
в равных составах

'45:12 91. Федоров Данила (10. Кузнецов Михаил)
в меньшинстве

'51:21 99. Оськин Николай
в равных составах

'56:22 25. Щедрин Владимир
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 31 33
'30:00 '60:00 9 1

Составы

Поз Авангард (Омск) Поз Орбита (Москва)
31 В 1 Чазов Ярослав да 33 В 1 Мордвинцев Михаил да
3 З 1 Евтухович Макар да 6 З 1 Арсеньев Серафим да
14 Н 1 Смирнов Елисей да 27 З 1 Орлов Егор да
17 Н 1 Волков Матвей да 55 З 1 Чудайкин Денис да
28 Н 1 Бурметьев Игорь да 96 З 1 Подкорытов Борис да
30 Н 1 Домбровский Александр да 98 З 1 Бекетов Вадим да
33 Н 1 Сагов Султан да 8 Н 1 Воевода Дмитрий да
37 Н 1 Воронин Егор да 10 Н 1 Горпиненко Виктор да
52 Н 1 Тырин Михаил да 17 Н 1 Графонов Артем да
85 Н 1 Битяк Дмитрий да 29 Н 1 Марданов Рамир да
88 Н 1 Морозов Георгий да 66 Н 1 Красюков Степан да
97 Н 1 Пыленок Виссарион да 79 Н 1 Горынин Михаил да
9 В 2 Васильев Аарон да 97 Н 1 Иванко Андрей да
23 З 2 Паламарчук Федор да 1 В 2 Бринев Юрий да
71 З 2 Воскобович Георгий да 13 З 2 Толстолуцкий Тимофей да
77 З 2 Паламарчук Платон да 30 З 2 Дубовицкий Михаил да
91 З 2 Федоров Данила да 78 З 2 Кладов Станислав да
5 Н 2 Беззубенко Алексей да 20 Н 2 Григорьев Владимир да
8 Н 2 Щиголев Даниил да 22 Н 2 Дробышев Александр да
10 Н 2 Кузнецов Михаил да 77 Н 2 Пугачев Александр да
18 Н 2 Беляков Семен да 80 Н 2 Трофимов Матвей да
25 Н 2 Щедрин Владимир да 83 Н 2 Мордвинцев Федор да
27 Н 2 Ескин Илья да 87 Н 2 Гапанович Никита да
98 Н 2 Рябоконь Дмитрий да 95 Н 2 Шарафутдинов Амир да
99 Н 2 Оськин Николай да