Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Атлант 7:0 19.09.2018 10:15 КТК Сокольники, Москва
2 Капитан Вымпел 4:2 19.09.2018 12:00 ЛД Спорта г. Ступино, Ступино
3 Крылья Советов Сборная ФСО - 2 10:4 19.09.2018 10:40 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
4 Спартак Армада 3:1 19.09.2018 10:00 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва
5 Морские львы Динамо 2:11 19.09.2018 13:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
6 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 1:3 19.09.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
7 Сборная ФСО - 1 Северная звезда 4:1 19.09.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
8 Ястребы Белые медведи 6:1 19.09.2018 16:40 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
9 Олимпиец Кристалл 3:4 (ОТ) 19.09.2018 10:45 ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха

2 тур

10 Атлант Кристалл 7:2 26.09.2018 11:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
11 Белые медведи Олимпиец 2:5 26.09.2018 10:15 ЛДС Умка, Москва
12 Северная звезда Ястребы 1:3 26.09.2018 11:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
13 Витязь (Подольск) Сборная ФСО - 1 5:1 26.09.2018 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
14 Морские львы Русь 0:11 26.09.2018 12:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
15 Армада Динамо 0:8 Не согласовано - МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
16 Сборная ФСО - 2 Спартак 2:8 26.09.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
17 Вымпел Крылья Советов 1:13 26.09.2018 11:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
18 ЦСКА Капитан 8:0 26.09.2018 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

3 тур

19 Капитан Атлант 5:4 02.10.2018 12:25 ЛД Спорта г. Ступино, Ступино
20 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 03.10.2018 -
21 Спартак Вымпел 12:3 03.10.2018 10:00 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва
22 Динамо Сборная ФСО - 2 5:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
23 Русь Армада 10:4 03.10.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Сборная ФСО - 1 Морские львы 9:3 03.10.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
25 Ястребы Витязь (Подольск) 1:11 03.10.2018 16:40 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
26 Олимпиец Северная звезда 2:5 03.10.2018 14:00 ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
27 Кристалл Белые медведи 4:3 (ПБ) 03.10.2018 11:40 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск

4 тур

28 Атлант Белые медведи 2:3 (ПБ) 10.10.2018 09:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
29 Северная звезда Кристалл 6:10 10.10.2018 11:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
30 Витязь (Подольск) Олимпиец 10:3 10.10.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
31 Морские львы Ястребы 1:4 10.10.2018 12:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
32 Армада Сборная ФСО - 1 5:2 10.10.2018 11:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
33 Сборная ФСО - 2 Русь 5:6 10.10.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
34 Вымпел Динамо 3:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
35 ЦСКА Спартак 4:3 10.10.2018 11:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
36 Капитан Крылья Советов 5:3 10.10.2018 12:45 ЛД Спорта г. Ступино, Ступино

5 тур

37 Крылья Советов Атлант 17.10.2018 -
38 Спартак Капитан 17.10.2018 -
39 Динамо ЦСКА Не согласовано -
40 Русь Вымпел 17.10.2018 -
41 Сборная ФСО - 1 Сборная ФСО - 2 17.10.2018 -
42 Ястребы Армада 17.10.2018 -
43 Олимпиец Морские львы 17.10.2018 -
44 Кристалл Витязь (Подольск) 17.10.2018 -
45 Белые медведи Северная звезда 17.10.2018 -

6 тур

46 Атлант Северная звезда 24.10.2018 -
47 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 24.10.2018 -
48 Морские львы Кристалл 24.10.2018 -
49 Армада Олимпиец 24.10.2018 -
50 Сборная ФСО - 2 Ястребы 24.10.2018 -
51 Вымпел Сборная ФСО - 1 24.10.2018 -
52 ЦСКА Русь 24.10.2018 -
53 Динамо Капитан 24.10.2018 -
54 Крылья Советов Спартак 24.10.2018 -

7 тур

55 Спартак Атлант 31.10.2018 -
56 Динамо Крылья Советов 31.10.2018 -
57 Русь Капитан 31.10.2018 -
58 Сборная ФСО - 1 ЦСКА 31.10.2018 -
59 Ястребы Вымпел 31.10.2018 -
60 Олимпиец Сборная ФСО - 2 31.10.2018 -
61 Кристалл Армада 31.10.2018 -
62 Белые медведи Морские львы 31.10.2018 -
63 Северная звезда Витязь (Подольск) 31.10.2018 -

8 тур

64 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 07.11.2018 -
65 Морские львы Северная звезда 07.11.2018 -
66 Армада Белые медведи 07.11.2018 -
67 Сборная ФСО - 2 Кристалл 07.11.2018 -
68 Вымпел Олимпиец 07.11.2018 -
69 ЦСКА Ястребы 07.11.2018 -
70 Капитан Сборная ФСО - 1 07.11.2018 -
71 Крылья Советов Русь 07.11.2018 -
72 Спартак Динамо 07.11.2018 -

9 тур

73 Атлант Динамо 14.11.2018 -
74 Русь Спартак 14.11.2018 -
75 Сборная ФСО - 1 Крылья Советов 14.11.2018 -
76 Ястребы Капитан 14.11.2018 -
77 ЦСКА Олимпиец 14.11.2018 -
78 Кристалл Вымпел 14.11.2018 -
79 Белые медведи Сборная ФСО - 2 14.11.2018 -
80 Северная звезда Армада 14.11.2018 -
81 Витязь (Подольск) Морские львы 14.11.2018 -

10 тур

82 Атлант Морские львы 21.11.2018 -
83 Армада Витязь (Подольск) 21.11.2018 -
84 Сборная ФСО - 2 Северная звезда 21.11.2018 -
85 Вымпел Белые медведи 21.11.2018 -
86 ЦСКА Кристалл 21.11.2018 -
87 Капитан Олимпиец 21.11.2018 -
88 Крылья Советов Ястребы 21.11.2018 -
89 Спартак Сборная ФСО - 1 21.11.2018 -
90 Динамо Русь 21.11.2018 -

11 тур

91 Русь Атлант 28.11.2018 -
92 Сборная ФСО - 1 Динамо 28.11.2018 -
93 Ястребы Спартак 28.11.2018 -
94 Олимпиец Крылья Советов 28.11.2018 -
95 Кристалл Капитан 28.11.2018 -
96 Белые медведи ЦСКА 28.11.2018 -
97 Северная звезда Вымпел 28.11.2018 -
98 Витязь (Подольск) Сборная ФСО - 2 28.11.2018 -
99 Морские львы Армада 28.11.2018 -

12 тур

100 Атлант Армада 05.12.2018 -
101 Сборная ФСО - 2 Морские львы 05.12.2018 -
102 Вымпел Витязь (Подольск) 05.12.2018 -
103 ЦСКА Северная звезда 05.12.2018 -
104 Капитан Белые медведи 05.12.2018 -
105 Крылья Советов Кристалл 05.12.2018 -
106 Спартак Олимпиец 05.12.2018 -
107 Динамо Ястребы 05.12.2018 -
108 Русь Сборная ФСО - 1 05.12.2018 -

13 тур

109 Сборная ФСО - 1 Атлант 12.12.2018 -
110 Ястребы Русь 12.12.2018 -
111 Динамо Олимпиец 12.12.2018 -
112 Кристалл Спартак 12.12.2018 -
113 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 12.12.2018 -
114 Северная звезда Капитан 12.12.2018 -
115 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 12.12.2018 -
116 Морские львы Вымпел 12.12.2018 -
117 Армада Сборная ФСО - 2 12.12.2018 -

14 тур

118 Атлант Сборная ФСО - 2 19.12.2018 -
119 Вымпел Армада 19.12.2018 -
120 Морские львы ЦСКА 19.12.2018 -
121 Капитан Витязь (Подольск) 19.12.2018 -
122 Крылья Советов Северная звезда 19.12.2018 -
123 Спартак Белые медведи 19.12.2018 -
124 Динамо Кристалл 19.12.2018 -
125 Русь Олимпиец 19.12.2018 -
126 Сборная ФСО - 1 Ястребы 19.12.2018 -

15 тур

127 Ястребы Атлант 26.12.2018 -
128 Олимпиец Сборная ФСО - 1 26.12.2018 -
129 Кристалл Русь 26.12.2018 -
130 Белые медведи Динамо 26.12.2018 -
131 Северная звезда Спартак 26.12.2018 -
132 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 26.12.2018 -
133 Морские львы Капитан 26.12.2018 -
134 Армада ЦСКА 26.12.2018 -
135 Сборная ФСО - 2 Вымпел 26.12.2018 -

16 тур

136 Атлант Вымпел 16.01.2019 -
137 ЦСКА Сборная ФСО - 2 16.01.2019 -
138 Капитан Армада 16.01.2019 -
139 Крылья Советов Морские львы 16.01.2019 -
140 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 16.01.2019 -
141 Северная звезда Динамо 16.01.2019 -
142 Русь Белые медведи 16.01.2019 -
143 Сборная ФСО - 1 Кристалл 16.01.2019 -
144 Ястребы Олимпиец 16.01.2019 -

17 тур

145 Олимпиец Атлант 23.01.2019 -
146 Кристалл Ястребы 23.01.2019 -
147 Белые медведи Сборная ФСО - 1 23.01.2019 -
148 Северная звезда Русь 23.01.2019 -
149 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 23.01.2019 -
150 Морские львы Спартак 23.01.2019 -
151 Армада Крылья Советов 23.01.2019 -
152 Сборная ФСО - 2 Капитан 23.01.2019 -
153 Вымпел ЦСКА 23.01.2019 -