Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Кузьминов Егор ЦСКА 14
2 Авершин Данил Спартак 12
3 Кулагин Александр Северная звезда 12
4 Полтапов Прохор Динамо 11
5 Силкин Иван Спартак 11
6 Бармашов Денис Олимпиец 10
7 Емеличев Алексей Кристалл 10
8 Мягков Владислав ЦСКА 9
9 Рыбин Алексей Спартак 9
10 Шуйдин Никита Витязь (Подольск) 9

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Маклозян Егор Спартак 14
2 Смирнов Николай Витязь (Подольск) 14
3 Шаповаленко Сергей Олимпиец 14
4 Авершин Данил Спартак 13
5 Демидов Семен Витязь (Подольск) 13
6 Емеличев Алексей Кристалл 13
7 Мирзабалаев Александр Витязь (Подольск) 12
8 Бородаенко Никита Спартак 11
9 Звонов Егор Капитан, Кристалл 11
10 Константинов Дмитрий Русь 11

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Авершин Данил Спартак 25
2 Емеличев Алексей Кристалл 23
3 Кузьминов Егор ЦСКА 23
4 Смирнов Николай Витязь (Подольск) 21
5 Демидов Семен Витязь (Подольск) 20
6 Звонов Егор Капитан, Кристалл 20
7 Константинов Дмитрий Русь 20
8 Шарипов Александр Сборная ФСО - 2 20
9 Шаповаленко Сергей Олимпиец 20
10 Кулагин Александр Северная звезда 19

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Рогушин Лев Русь 13
2 Можаев Сергей Ястребы, Крылья Советов 11
3 Поздняков Данил Олимпиец 11
4 Николаев Олег Вымпел 11
5 Захаров Артём Крылья Советов 10
6 Лавин Максим Атлант 10
7 Зотов Филат Витязь (Подольск) 10
8 Вишневский Савва Сборная ФСО - 1 9
9 Елкин Владислав Кристалл 9
10 Минтюков Павел Динамо 9

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Сенин Сергей Армада 53
2 Аветисов Эдуард Олимпиец 52
3 Шухер Антон Морские львы 45
4 Сидорин Дмитрий Белые медведи 40
5 Терлак Сергей Сборная ФСО - 1 38
6 Глазырин Егор Белые медведи 38
7 Селин Илья Атлант 37
8 Филиппов Данила Сборная ФСО - 1 37
9 Чвилев Матвей Северная звезда 35
10 Бобренёв Александр Капитан 34

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Пушкарев Артем Ястребы 3
2 Куропов Владислав Кристалл 3
3 Бармашов Денис Олимпиец 3
4 Елкин Владислав Кристалл 3
5 Рогушин Лев Русь 3
6 Игнатов Степан Витязь (Подольск) 3
7 Кочугов Владимир Спартак 2
8 Екимов Владимир Крылья Советов 2
9 Молокин Станислав Белые медведи 2
10 Кутяков Павел Белые медведи 2

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Бабкин Никита Морские львы 59
2 Артемьев Денис Вымпел 49
3 Баданов Даниил Сборная ФСО - 2 46
4 Самгин Вячеслав Белые медведи 39
5 Буркин Александр Армада 36
6 Клоберданец Максим Атлант 34
7 Романов Михаил Кристалл 33
8 Пушкарев Александр Ястребы 32
9 Савченко Дмитрий Олимпиец 30
10 Метелица Владислав Сборная ФСО - 2 30