Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Акм. Михайлова Орбита 10:4 03.09.2023 14:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
2 Русь Марьино 10:4 03.09.2023 10:15 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
3 Балашиха Дмитров 7:1 03.09.2023 15:15 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
4 Академия Петрова Янтарь 3:1 03.09.2023 17:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
5 Северная звезда Крылья (Лобня) 5:3 03.09.2023 14:45 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
6 Снежные барсы Белые медведи 1:9 03.09.2023 17:15 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва

2 тур

7 Орбита Белые медведи 2:3 10.09.2023 11:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
8 Северная звезда Снежные барсы 1:3 10.09.2023 12:25 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
9 Янтарь Крылья (Лобня) 0:4 10.09.2023 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
10 Дмитров Академия Петрова 3:5 10.09.2023 13:15 МУ СК , Дмитров
11 Марьино Балашиха 2:9 10.09.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
12 Акм. Михайлова Русь 7:3 10.09.2023 13:15 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула

3 тур

13 Русь Орбита 7:4 17.09.2023 10:15 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
14 Балашиха Акм. Михайлова 3:4 17.09.2023 11:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
15 Академия Петрова Марьино 5:1 17.09.2023 16:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
16 Крылья (Лобня) Дмитров 2:7 17.09.2023 14:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
17 Снежные барсы Янтарь 4:3 17.09.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
18 Белые медведи Северная звезда 4:3 17.09.2023 10:55 ЛЦ Умка, Москва

4 тур

19 Орбита Северная звезда 4:3 (ПБ) 24.09.2023 13:40 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
20 Янтарь Белые медведи 5:1 24.09.2023 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
21 Дмитров Снежные барсы 3:4 (ОТ) 24.09.2023 12:45 МУ СК , Дмитров
22 Марьино Крылья (Лобня) 3:6 24.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
23 Акм. Михайлова Академия Петрова 3:1 24.09.2023 12:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
24 Русь Балашиха 6:0 24.09.2023 10:15 ЛЦ Русь, Москва

5 тур

25 Балашиха Орбита 4:3 28.09.2023 17:30 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
26 Академия Петрова Русь 3:1 28.09.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
27 Крылья (Лобня) Акм. Михайлова 2:9 28.09.2023 13:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
28 Снежные барсы Марьино 5:4 (ПБ) 28.09.2023 16:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
29 Белые медведи Дмитров 7:4 28.09.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
30 Северная звезда Янтарь 4:6 28.09.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва

6 тур

31 Орбита Янтарь 1:2 08.10.2023 16:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
32 Дмитров Северная звезда 2:4 08.10.2023 11:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
33 Марьино Белые медведи 3:14 08.10.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
34 Акм. Михайлова Снежные барсы 1:2 07.10.2023 15:00 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
35 Русь Крылья (Лобня) 4:5 08.10.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
36 Балашиха Академия Петрова 2:3 (ОТ) 08.10.2023 14:25 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха

7 тур

37 Академия Петрова Орбита -:+ 22.10.2023 16:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
38 Крылья (Лобня) Балашиха 6:3 22.10.2023 14:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
39 Снежные барсы Русь 4:2 22.10.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
40 Белые медведи Акм. Михайлова 1:3 22.10.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
41 Северная звезда Марьино 7:1 22.10.2023 12:50 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
42 Янтарь Дмитров 1:3 22.10.2023 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

8 тур

43 Орбита Дмитров 2:4 26.10.2023 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
44 Марьино Янтарь 3:4 (ОТ) 26.10.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
45 Акм. Михайлова Северная звезда 2:4 26.10.2023 12:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
46 Русь Белые медведи 1:4 25.10.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
47 Балашиха Снежные барсы 8:6 25.10.2023 12:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
48 Академия Петрова Крылья (Лобня) 15:3 26.10.2023 10:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

9 тур

49 Орбита Крылья (Лобня) 2:4 29.10.2023 13:37 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
50 Снежные барсы Академия Петрова 2:4 29.10.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
51 Белые медведи Балашиха 5:3 29.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
52 Северная звезда Русь 2:4 29.10.2023 15:40 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
53 Янтарь Акм. Михайлова 2:4 29.10.2023 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
54 Дмитров Марьино 0:4 29.10.2023 14:00 МУ СК , Дмитров

10 тур

55 Орбита Марьино 5:8 12.11.2023 16:05 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
56 Акм. Михайлова Дмитров 5:1 12.11.2023 13:00 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
57 Русь Янтарь 11:4 12.11.2023 10:15 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
58 Балашиха Северная звезда 4:5 (ОТ) 12.11.2023 09:00 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
59 Академия Петрова Белые медведи 8:0 12.11.2023 16:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
60 Крылья (Лобня) Снежные барсы 5:3 12.11.2023 16:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва

11 тур

61 Снежные барсы Орбита 4:3 (ОТ) 19.11.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
62 Белые медведи Крылья (Лобня) 2:3 19.11.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
63 Северная звезда Академия Петрова 2:6 19.11.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
64 Янтарь Балашиха 2:7 19.11.2023 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
65 Дмитров Русь 2:6 19.11.2023 16:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
66 Марьино Акм. Михайлова 4:6 19.11.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва

12 тур

67 Орбита Акм. Михайлова 2:7 26.11.2023 13:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
68 Марьино Русь 2:9 26.11.2023 17:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
69 Дмитров Балашиха 2:1 26.11.2023 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
70 Янтарь Академия Петрова 1:4 26.11.2023 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
71 Крылья (Лобня) Северная звезда 2:5 26.11.2023 16:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
72 Белые медведи Снежные барсы 3:5 26.11.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Умка, Москва

13 тур

73 Белые медведи Орбита 8:1 03.12.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
74 Снежные барсы Северная звезда 2:4 03.12.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
75 Крылья (Лобня) Янтарь 4:7 03.12.2023 13:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
76 Академия Петрова Дмитров 2:1 27.12.2023 11:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
77 Балашиха Марьино 8:0 03.12.2023 16:15 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
78 Русь Акм. Михайлова 2:5 03.12.2023 12:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва

14 тур

79 Орбита Русь 4:3 10.12.2023 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
80 Акм. Михайлова Балашиха 3:1 10.12.2023 14:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
81 Марьино Академия Петрова 1:6 10.12.2023 17:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
82 Дмитров Крылья (Лобня) 5:6 (ОТ) 10.12.2023 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
83 Янтарь Снежные барсы 9:3 10.12.2023 16:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
84 Северная звезда Белые медведи 3:9 10.12.2023 14:45 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва

15 тур

85 Северная звезда Орбита 4:1 17.12.2023 17:10 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
86 Белые медведи Янтарь 5:3 17.12.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
87 Снежные барсы Дмитров 1:5 17.12.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
88 Крылья (Лобня) Марьино 7:5 17.12.2023 16:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
89 Академия Петрова Акм. Михайлова 4:2 17.12.2023 13:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
90 Балашиха Русь 9:5 17.12.2023 16:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха

16 тур

91 Орбита Балашиха 5:6 (ОТ) 24.12.2023 16:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
92 Русь Академия Петрова 4:7 24.12.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
93 Акм. Михайлова Крылья (Лобня) +:- 24.12.2023 -
94 Марьино Снежные барсы 2:3 (ОТ) 24.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
95 Дмитров Белые медведи 4:5 24.12.2023 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
96 Янтарь Северная звезда 5:6 (ОТ) 24.12.2023 11:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

17 тур

97 Янтарь Орбита 12:1 14.12.2023 13:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
98 Северная звезда Дмитров 3:2 26.12.2023 13:40 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
99 Белые медведи Марьино 11:5 07.01.2024 15:30 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
100 Снежные барсы Акм. Михайлова 3:8 07.01.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
101 Крылья (Лобня) Русь 4:1 28.12.2023 11:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
102 Академия Петрова Балашиха 7:2 07.01.2024 12:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

18 тур

103 Орбита Академия Петрова 1:4 14.01.2024 13:45 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
104 Балашиха Крылья (Лобня) 5:2 14.01.2024 15:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
105 Русь Снежные барсы 6:3 14.01.2024 11:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
106 Акм. Михайлова Белые медведи 4:3 13.01.2024 12:45 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
107 Марьино Северная звезда 4:1 14.01.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
108 Дмитров Янтарь 1:2 14.01.2024 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров

19 тур

109 Дмитров Орбита 3:1 18.01.2024 10:45 МУ СК , Дмитров
110 Янтарь Марьино 3:4 (ПБ) 18.01.2024 13:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
111 Северная звезда Акм. Михайлова 2:3 18.01.2024 11:30 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
112 Белые медведи Русь 4:7 18.01.2024 15:15 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
113 Снежные барсы Балашиха 2:4 18.01.2024 16:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
114 Крылья (Лобня) Академия Петрова 0:9 21.01.2024 11:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва

20 тур

115 Крылья (Лобня) Орбита 7:4 28.01.2024 13:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
116 Академия Петрова Снежные барсы 2:1 (ПБ) 28.01.2024 17:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
117 Балашиха Белые медведи 2:3 28.01.2024 16:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
118 Русь Северная звезда 8:3 28.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
119 Акм. Михайлова Янтарь 5:2 28.01.2024 14:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
120 Марьино Дмитров 1:3 28.01.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва

21 тур

121 Марьино Орбита 9:2 04.02.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
122 Дмитров Акм. Михайлова 2:6 04.02.2024 13:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
123 Янтарь Русь 1:6 04.02.2024 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
124 Северная звезда Балашиха 3:2 04.02.2024 12:35 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
125 Белые медведи Академия Петрова 6:5 (ОТ) 04.02.2024 13:15 ЛЦ Умка, Москва
126 Снежные барсы Крылья (Лобня) 3:4 04.02.2024 12:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва

22 тур

127 Орбита Снежные барсы 4:3 (ПБ) 11.02.2024 13:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
128 Крылья (Лобня) Белые медведи 3:6 11.02.2024 11:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
129 Академия Петрова Северная звезда 6:1 11.02.2024 17:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
130 Балашиха Янтарь 10:2 11.02.2024 11:00 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
131 Русь Дмитров 4:2 11.02.2024 12:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
132 Акм. Михайлова Марьино 11:4 11.02.2024 14:00 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула

23 тур

133 Акм. Михайлова Орбита 6:2 18.02.2024 15:00 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула
134 Русь Марьино 6:2 18.02.2024 17:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
135 Балашиха Дмитров 4:1 18.02.2024 10:45 МАУ Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
136 Академия Петрова Янтарь 4:1 18.02.2024 15:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
137 Северная звезда Крылья (Лобня) 2:4 18.02.2024 14:20 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
138 Снежные барсы Белые медведи 3:5 18.02.2024 10:30 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва

24 тур

139 Орбита Белые медведи 4:5 25.02.2024 13:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
140 Северная звезда Снежные барсы 4:2 25.02.2024 12:35 ЛЦ Медведково, Москва
141 Янтарь Крылья (Лобня) 4:6 25.02.2024 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
142 Дмитров Академия Петрова 2:5 25.02.2024 13:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
143 Марьино Балашиха 3:4 25.02.2024 14:45 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
144 Акм. Михайлова Русь 7:4 25.02.2024 11:30 МБУС Ледовый дворец, Тула

25 тур

145 Русь Орбита 03.03.2024 -
146 Балашиха Акм. Михайлова 03.03.2024 -
147 Академия Петрова Марьино 03.03.2024 -
148 Крылья (Лобня) Дмитров 03.03.2024 -
149 Снежные барсы Янтарь 03.03.2024 -
150 Белые медведи Северная звезда 03.03.2024 -

26 тур

151 Орбита Северная звезда 10.03.2024 -
152 Янтарь Белые медведи 10.03.2024 -
153 Дмитров Снежные барсы 10.03.2024 -
154 Марьино Крылья (Лобня) 10.03.2024 -
155 Акм. Михайлова Академия Петрова 10.03.2024 -
156 Русь Балашиха 10.03.2024 -

27 тур

157 Балашиха Орбита 14.03.2024 -
158 Академия Петрова Русь 14.03.2024 -
159 Крылья (Лобня) Акм. Михайлова 14.03.2024 -
160 Снежные барсы Марьино 14.03.2024 -
161 Белые медведи Дмитров 14.03.2024 -
162 Северная звезда Янтарь 14.03.2024 -

28 тур

163 Орбита Янтарь 24.03.2024 -
164 Дмитров Северная звезда 24.03.2024 -
165 Марьино Белые медведи 24.03.2024 -
166 Акм. Михайлова Снежные барсы 24.03.2024 -
167 Русь Крылья (Лобня) 24.03.2024 -
168 Балашиха Академия Петрова 24.03.2024 -

29 тур

169 Академия Петрова Орбита 31.03.2024 -
170 Крылья (Лобня) Балашиха 31.03.2024 -
171 Снежные барсы Русь 31.03.2024 -
172 Белые медведи Акм. Михайлова 31.03.2024 -
173 Северная звезда Марьино 31.03.2024 -
174 Янтарь Дмитров 31.03.2024 -

30 тур

175 Орбита Дмитров 07.04.2024 -
176 Марьино Янтарь 07.04.2024 -
177 Акм. Михайлова Северная звезда 07.04.2024 -
178 Русь Белые медведи 07.04.2024 -
179 Балашиха Снежные барсы 07.04.2024 -
180 Академия Петрова Крылья (Лобня) 07.04.2024 -

31 тур

181 Орбита Крылья (Лобня) 14.04.2024 -
182 Снежные барсы Академия Петрова 14.04.2024 -
183 Белые медведи Балашиха 14.04.2024 -
184 Северная звезда Русь 14.04.2024 -
185 Янтарь Акм. Михайлова 14.04.2024 -
186 Дмитров Марьино 14.04.2024 -

32 тур

187 Орбита Марьино 21.04.2024 -
188 Акм. Михайлова Дмитров 21.04.2024 -
189 Русь Янтарь 21.04.2024 -
190 Балашиха Северная звезда 21.04.2024 -
191 Академия Петрова Белые медведи 21.04.2024 -
192 Крылья (Лобня) Снежные барсы 21.04.2024 -

33 тур

193 Снежные барсы Орбита 28.04.2024 -
194 Белые медведи Крылья (Лобня) 28.04.2024 -
195 Северная звезда Академия Петрова 28.04.2024 -
196 Янтарь Балашиха 28.04.2024 -
197 Дмитров Русь 28.04.2024 -
198 Марьино Акм. Михайлова 28.04.2024 -