Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№8) - протокол игры

Метеор (Москва)
Тренер: Щедров Николай
Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Кузнецов Сергей

3:4

(2:0,1:2,0:0,0:2)
ЛДС Метеор, Москва
21.01.2023 13:30
Зрители: 85

Главные судьи

Прусов Игорь
Васильева Анастасия

Линейные судьи

Голы

Метеор (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'04:16 30. Евдокимов Илья (24. Агеев Матвей)
в равных составах
'19:57 24. Васильев Андрей (44. Зыков Михаил)
в равных составах
'07:11 94. Новиков Филипп (69. Корначев Александр)
в большинстве
'24:35 44. Зыков Михаил (24. Васильев Андрей)
в равных составах
'22:44 94. Новиков Филипп (24. Агеев Матвей, 30. Евдокимов Илья)
в равных составах
'45:55 41. Якунин Никита (10. Минникаев Салават)
в равных составах

'54:17 63. Комаринский Ярослав
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 3 88
'30:00 '58:58 29 30
'58:58 '60:00 30

Составы

Поз Метеор (Москва) Поз Ястребы (Москва)
3 В 1 Баринов Тимофей да 88 В 1 Ибрагимов Динар да
4 З 1 Костенко Артем да 28 З 1 Каунин Степан да
10 З 1 Астахов Алексей да 52 З 1 Исаев Алекс да
11 З 1 Комаров Илья да 75 З 1 Буленок Кирилл да
69 З 1 Корначев Александр да 2 Н 1 Стрелюхин Кирилл да
94 З 1 Новиков Филипп да 6 Н 1 Чистяков Арсений да
9 Н 1 Эпов Степан да 7 Н 1 Крылов Павел да
14 Н 1 Хамрителев Арсений да 12 Н 1 Мубаракзянов Амир да
16 Н 1 Коваленко Даниил да 24 Н 1 Васильев Андрей да
18 Н 1 Ильясов Арсен да 35 Н 1 Угринчук Илья да
24 Н 1 Агеев Матвей да 44 Н 1 Зыков Михаил да
30 Н 1 Евдокимов Илья да 59 Н 1 Белан Кирилл да
79 Н 1 Антропов Роман да 30 В 2 Захаренков Константин да
87 Н 1 Резвый Кирилл да 74 В 2 Костенко Дмитрий да
95 Н 1 Харченков Арсений да 1 З 2 Болдырев Матвей да
99 Н 1 Макаренко Евгений да 8 З 2 Кижель Максимилиан да
29 В 2 Дубровский Роман да 13 З 2 Дьячков Артем да
2 З 2 Сиренко Тимофей да 70 З 2 Сарычев Михаил да
13 З 2 Насонов Захар да 71 З 2 Абрамчик Максим да
25 З 2 Ерёмин Григорий да 10 Н 2 Минникаев Салават да
84 З 2 Хроменков Егор да 11 Н 2 Мешин Кирилл да
86 З 2 Загрядский Игорь да 19 Н 2 Понасенков Алексей да
91 З 2 Шишонин Даниил да 41 Н 2 Якунин Никита да
91 З 2 Шишонин Даниил да 63 Н 2 Комаринский Ярослав да
15 Н 2 Поводырь Дмитрий да 97 Н 2 Кукарин Матвей да
17 Н 2 Смирнов Максим да
21 Н 2 Равилов Роберт да
22 Н 2 Романов Артемий да
27 Н 2 Прудовский Андрей да
78 Н 2 Петров Мирон да
88 Н 2 Панюков Макар да