Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Метеор Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 11:1 04.09.2022 15:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
2 Дмитров Морозово 15:0 04.09.2022 12:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
3 Кристалл Спартак - Спорттех 9:1 04.09.2022 14:30 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
4 Академия Петрова Центр 10:4 04.09.2022 10:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
5 Синяя птица Морские львы 10:3 04.09.2022 10:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
6 Орбита Созвездие 5:4 04.09.2022 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
7 Серебряные акулы Янтарь 3:0 04.09.2022 10:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
8 Вымпел Марьино 7:2 04.09.2022 13:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

2 тур

9 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Марьино 0:11 11.09.2022 15:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
10 Янтарь Вымпел 1:4 11.09.2022 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
11 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 8:3 10.09.2022 11:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
12 Морские львы Орбита 3:8 11.09.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
13 Центр Синяя птица 0:7 11.09.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
14 Спартак - Спорттех Академия Петрова 1:10 11.09.2022 10:10 Спорттех, Москва
15 Морозово Кристалл 1:15 11.09.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
16 Метеор Дмитров 2:6 11.09.2022 10:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

3 тур

17 Дмитров Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 15:0 18.09.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
18 Кристалл Метеор 5:4 (ОТ) 18.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
19 Академия Петрова Морозово 21:0 18.09.2022 15:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
20 Синяя птица Спартак - Спорттех 23:0 18.09.2022 11:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
21 Орбита Центр 13:4 18.09.2022 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
22 Серебряные акулы Морские львы 4:1 18.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
23 Вымпел Созвездие 2:6 18.09.2022 13:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
24 Марьино Янтарь 3:4 (ОТ) 18.09.2022 13:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

4 тур

25 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Янтарь 0:17 25.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
26 Созвездие Марьино 4:5 (ПБ) 25.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
27 Морские львы Вымпел 7:6 25.09.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
28 Центр Серебряные акулы 0:3 25.09.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
29 Спартак - Спорттех Орбита 2:5 25.09.2022 10:13 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
30 Морозово Синяя птица 0:15 25.09.2022 13:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
31 Метеор Академия Петрова 1:2 25.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
32 Дмитров Кристалл 4:5 25.09.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров

5 тур

33 Кристалл Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 9:0 02.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
34 Академия Петрова Дмитров 2:6 02.10.2022 13:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
35 Синяя птица Метеор 3:0 02.10.2022 11:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
36 Орбита Морозово 13:0 02.10.2022 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
37 Серебряные акулы Спартак - Спорттех 15:0 02.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
38 Вымпел Центр 8:2 02.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
39 Марьино Морские львы 16:0 26.10.2022 11:20 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
40 Янтарь Созвездие 6:4 02.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

6 тур

41 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Созвездие 2:5 09.10.2022 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
42 Морские львы Янтарь 0:11 09.10.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
43 Центр Марьино 3:2 09.10.2022 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
44 Спартак - Спорттех Вымпел 0:19 09.10.2022 10:15 Спорттех, Москва
45 Морозово Серебряные акулы 1:10 09.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
46 Метеор Орбита 5:8 09.10.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
47 Дмитров Синяя птица 3:10 09.10.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
48 Кристалл Академия Петрова 2:1 09.10.2022 16:30 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь

7 тур

49 Академия Петрова Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 12:0 16.10.2022 15:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
50 Синяя птица Кристалл 1:5 16.10.2022 11:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
51 Орбита Дмитров 3:2 16.10.2022 12:35 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
52 Серебряные акулы Метеор 0:3 16.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
53 Вымпел Морозово 12:1 16.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
54 Марьино Спартак - Спорттех 16:2 16.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
55 Янтарь Центр 8:3 16.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
56 Созвездие Морские львы 19:5 16.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

8 тур

57 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Морские львы 1:8 23.10.2022 09:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
58 Центр Созвездие 8:6 23.10.2022 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
59 Спартак - Спорттех Янтарь 1:12 23.10.2022 10:12 Спорттех, Москва
60 Морозово Марьино 0:20 23.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
61 Метеор Вымпел 3:2 23.10.2022 15:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
62 Дмитров Серебряные акулы 2:1 23.10.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
63 Кристалл Орбита 3:2 (ОТ) 23.10.2022 14:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
64 Академия Петрова Синяя птица 1:3 09.11.2022 10:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

9 тур

65 Синяя птица Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 15:0 30.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
66 Орбита Академия Петрова 6:3 26.10.2022 11:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
67 Серебряные акулы Кристалл 0:9 30.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
68 Вымпел Дмитров 3:6 30.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
69 Марьино Метеор 2:4 30.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
70 Янтарь Морозово 10:0 30.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
71 Созвездие Спартак - Спорттех 12:0 30.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
72 Морские львы Центр -:+ 30.10.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва

10 тур

73 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Центр 3:9 06.11.2022 09:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
74 Спартак - Спорттех Морские львы 0:9 06.11.2022 10:24 Спорттех, Москва
75 Морозово Созвездие 1:10 06.11.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
76 Метеор Янтарь 5:1 06.11.2022 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
77 Дмитров Марьино 5:1 06.11.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
78 Кристалл Вымпел 4:1 01.12.2022 11:00 МБУ "Мир спорта "Сталь", Электросталь
79 Академия Петрова Серебряные акулы 3:5 06.11.2022 11:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
80 Синяя птица Орбита 8:4 06.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

11 тур

81 Орбита Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 6:1 02.11.2022 13:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
82 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 4:14 13.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
83 Вымпел Академия Петрова 2:3 (ПБ) 13.11.2022 12:20 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
84 Марьино Кристалл 2:5 14.12.2022 12:50 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
85 Янтарь Дмитров 1:6 30.11.2022 10:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
86 Созвездие Метеор 2:8 13.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
87 Морские львы Морозово 15:0 13.11.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
88 Центр Спартак - Спорттех 12:0 13.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

12 тур

89 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Спартак - Спорттех 1:0 20.11.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
90 Морозово Центр -:+ 20.11.2022 -
91 Метеор Морские львы 10:2 20.11.2022 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
92 Дмитров Созвездие 7:5 20.11.2022 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
93 Кристалл Янтарь 4:3 20.11.2022 14:30 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
94 Академия Петрова Марьино 7:1 20.11.2022 17:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
95 Синяя птица Вымпел 8:3 20.11.2022 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
96 Орбита Серебряные акулы 5:4 (ПБ) 07.12.2022 13:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

13 тур

97 Серебряные акулы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 10:1 26.11.2022 16:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
98 Вымпел Орбита 1:5 21.12.2022 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
99 Марьино Синяя птица 5:6 27.11.2022 12:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
100 Янтарь Академия Петрова 5:4 (ПБ) 27.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
101 Созвездие Кристалл 6:5 (ПБ) 27.11.2022 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
102 Морские львы Дмитров 2:10 27.11.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
103 Центр Метеор 2:9 27.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
104 Спартак - Спорттех Морозово 4:3 27.11.2022 10:40 Спорттех, Москва

14 тур

105 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Морозово 2:1 (ПБ) 04.12.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
106 Метеор Спартак - Спорттех 17:1 04.12.2022 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
107 Дмитров Центр 15:1 04.12.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
108 Кристалл Морские львы +:- 04.12.2022 -
109 Академия Петрова Созвездие 9:3 04.12.2022 11:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
110 Синяя птица Янтарь 6:3 04.12.2022 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
111 Орбита Марьино 8:3 22.12.2022 13:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
112 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 4:2 04.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

15 тур

113 Вымпел Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 13:1 11.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
114 Марьино Серебряные акулы 4:3 11.12.2022 14:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
115 Янтарь Орбита 3:1 11.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
116 Созвездие Синяя птица 3:13 11.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
117 Академия Петрова Морские львы 23:0 11.12.2022 16:45 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
118 Центр Кристалл 1:6 11.12.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
119 Спартак - Спорттех Дмитров 1:15 11.12.2022 10:12 Спорттех, Москва
120 Морозово Метеор 0:15 11.12.2022 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

16 тур

121 Метеор Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 18:1 18.12.2022 11:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
122 Морозово Дмитров 2:10 18.12.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
123 Спартак - Спорттех Кристалл 0:16 18.12.2022 10:15 Спорттех, Москва
124 Центр Академия Петрова 1:11 18.12.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
125 Морские львы Синяя птица 0:30 18.12.2022 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
126 Созвездие Орбита 1:6 18.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
127 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 1:6 28.12.2022 14:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
128 Марьино Вымпел 2:3 19.01.2023 11:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

17 тур

129 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Марьино 0:15 24.12.2022 15:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
130 Вымпел Янтарь 4:1 25.12.2022 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
131 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 5:4 25.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
132 Орбита Морские львы 27:0 25.12.2022 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
133 Синяя птица Центр 10:2 25.12.2022 11:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
134 Академия Петрова Спартак - Спорттех 17:0 25.12.2022 16:45 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
135 Кристалл Морозово 6:0 25.12.2022 14:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
136 Дмитров Метеор 4:2 18.01.2023 16:00 МУ СК , Дмитров

18 тур

137 Дмитров Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 14:0 14.12.2022 13:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
138 Метеор Кристалл 5:4 (ОТ) 15.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
139 Морозово Академия Петрова 3:15 19.01.2023 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
140 Спартак - Спорттех Синяя птица 0:29 08.01.2023 10:30 Спорттех, Москва
141 Центр Орбита 2:5 08.01.2023 12:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
142 Морские львы Серебряные акулы 0:15 08.01.2023 13:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
143 Созвездие Вымпел 5:6 08.01.2023 11:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
144 Янтарь Марьино 3:7 08.01.2023 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

19 тур

145 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Янтарь 0:2 15.01.2023 12:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
146 Марьино Созвездие 5:4 15.01.2023 12:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
147 Вымпел Морские львы 18:0 15.01.2023 12:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
148 Серебряные акулы Центр 6:2 15.01.2023 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
149 Орбита Спартак - Спорттех 11:1 15.01.2023 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
150 Синяя птица Морозово 22:0 15.01.2023 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
151 Академия Петрова Метеор 2:1 (ОТ) 15.01.2023 13:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
152 Кристалл Дмитров 0:1 15.01.2023 14:00 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь

20 тур

153 Кристалл Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 8:0 22.01.2023 14:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
154 Дмитров Академия Петрова 3:2 22.01.2023 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
155 Метеор Синяя птица 4:10 22.01.2023 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
156 Морозово Орбита 0:8 22.01.2023 12:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
157 Спартак - Спорттех Серебряные акулы 2:20 22.01.2023 10:15 Спорттех, Москва
158 Центр Вымпел 2:7 22.01.2023 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
159 Морские львы Марьино 5:20 22.01.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
160 Созвездие Янтарь 7:6 22.01.2023 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

21 тур

161 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Созвездие 0:8 12.01.2023 11:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
162 Янтарь Морские львы 12:1 29.01.2023 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
163 Марьино Центр 6:4 29.01.2023 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
164 Вымпел Спартак - Спорттех 8:0 29.01.2023 12:25 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
165 Серебряные акулы Морозово 7:1 29.01.2023 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
166 Орбита Метеор 6:1 29.01.2023 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
167 Синяя птица Дмитров +:- 29.01.2023 -
168 Академия Петрова Кристалл 3:4 (ОТ) 29.01.2023 14:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

22 тур

169 Академия Петрова Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 05.02.2023 -
170 Кристалл Синяя птица 05.02.2023 -
171 Дмитров Орбита 05.02.2023 -
172 Метеор Серебряные акулы 05.02.2023 -
173 Морозово Вымпел 05.02.2023 -
174 Спартак - Спорттех Марьино 05.02.2023 -
175 Центр Янтарь 05.02.2023 -
176 Морские львы Созвездие 05.02.2023 -

23 тур

177 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Морские львы 12.02.2023 -
178 Созвездие Центр 12.02.2023 -
179 Янтарь Спартак - Спорттех 12.02.2023 -
180 Марьино Морозово 12.02.2023 -
181 Вымпел Метеор 12.02.2023 -
182 Серебряные акулы Дмитров 12.02.2023 -
183 Орбита Кристалл 12.02.2023 -
184 Синяя птица Академия Петрова 12.02.2023 -

24 тур

185 Синяя птица Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 19.02.2023 -
186 Академия Петрова Орбита 19.02.2023 -
187 Кристалл Серебряные акулы 19.02.2023 -
188 Дмитров Вымпел 19.02.2023 -
189 Метеор Марьино 19.02.2023 -
190 Морозово Янтарь 19.02.2023 -
191 Спартак - Спорттех Созвездие 19.02.2023 -
192 Центр Морские львы 19.02.2023 -

25 тур

193 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Центр 26.02.2023 -
194 Морские львы Спартак - Спорттех 26.02.2023 -
195 Созвездие Морозово 26.02.2023 -
196 Янтарь Метеор 26.02.2023 -
197 Марьино Дмитров 26.02.2023 -
198 Вымпел Кристалл 26.02.2023 -
199 Серебряные акулы Академия Петрова 26.02.2023 -
200 Орбита Синяя птица 26.02.2023 -

26 тур

201 Орбита Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 05.03.2023 -
202 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 05.03.2023 -
203 Академия Петрова Вымпел 05.03.2023 -
204 Кристалл Марьино 05.03.2023 -
205 Дмитров Янтарь 05.03.2023 -
206 Метеор Созвездие 05.03.2023 -
207 Морозово Морские львы 05.03.2023 -
208 Спартак - Спорттех Центр 05.03.2023 -

27 тур

209 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Спартак - Спорттех 12.03.2023 -
210 Центр Морозово 12.03.2023 -
211 Морские львы Метеор 12.03.2023 -
212 Созвездие Дмитров 12.03.2023 -
213 Янтарь Кристалл 12.03.2023 -
214 Марьино Академия Петрова 12.03.2023 -
215 Вымпел Синяя птица 12.03.2023 -
216 Серебряные акулы Орбита 12.03.2023 -

28 тур

217 Серебряные акулы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 19.03.2023 -
218 Орбита Вымпел 19.03.2023 -
219 Синяя птица Марьино 19.03.2023 -
220 Академия Петрова Янтарь 19.03.2023 -
221 Кристалл Созвездие 19.03.2023 -
222 Дмитров Морские львы 19.03.2023 -
223 Метеор Центр 19.03.2023 -
224 Морозово Спартак - Спорттех 19.03.2023 -

29 тур

225 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Морозово 26.03.2023 -
226 Спартак - Спорттех Метеор 26.03.2023 -
227 Центр Дмитров 26.03.2023 -
228 Морские львы Кристалл 26.03.2023 -
229 Созвездие Академия Петрова 26.03.2023 -
230 Янтарь Синяя птица 26.03.2023 -
231 Марьино Орбита 26.03.2023 -
232 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 26.03.2023 -

30 тур

233 Вымпел Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 02.04.2023 -
234 Серебряные акулы Марьино 02.04.2023 -
235 Орбита Янтарь 02.04.2023 -
236 Синяя птица Созвездие 02.04.2023 -
237 Морские львы Академия Петрова 02.04.2023 -
238 Кристалл Центр 02.04.2023 -
239 Дмитров Спартак - Спорттех 02.04.2023 -
240 Метеор Морозово 02.04.2023 -