Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Полозкова Мария Крылья (Лобня) 29
2 Мордвинцев Иван Крылья (Лобня) 29
3 Фролов Артем Локомотив-2004 28
4 Карпеев Никита Крылья (Лобня) 28
5 Арешкин Григорий Крылья (Лобня) 26
6 Яковлев Александр Русь, Русь (девочки) 26
7 Мелехин Арсений Локомотив 25
8 Мухаметзянов Эмиль Локомотив 24
9 Ткаченко Артем Атлант 22
10 Маничев Александр Крылья (Лобня) 22

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Мордвинцев Иван Крылья (Лобня) 29
2 Полозкова Мария Крылья (Лобня) 27
3 Карпеев Никита Крылья (Лобня) 24
4 Костюков Глеб Крылья (Лобня) 24
5 Кондрашин Кирилл Русь, Русь (девочки) 21
6 Ильин Кирилл Крылья (Лобня) 20
7 Фролов Артем Локомотив-2004 18
8 Гнедин Макар Ястребы 17
9 Уткин Всеволод Локомотив-2004 17
10 Мухаметзянов Эмиль Локомотив 16

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Мордвинцев Иван Крылья (Лобня) 58
2 Полозкова Мария Крылья (Лобня) 56
3 Карпеев Никита Крылья (Лобня) 52
4 Фролов Артем Локомотив-2004 46
5 Кондрашин Кирилл Русь, Русь (девочки) 40
6 Мухаметзянов Эмиль Локомотив 40
7 Мелехин Арсений Локомотив 35
8 Гнедин Макар Ястребы 35
9 Уткин Всеволод Локомотив-2004 34
10 Ильин Кирилл Крылья (Лобня) 33

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Аветикян Тигран Атлант 28
2 Мельников Александр Русь, Русь (девочки) 21
3 Шадрин Егор Центр 19
4 Супонькин Савва Локомотив-2004 17
5 Скоробогатов Артемий Крылья (Лобня) 15
6 Туранов Максим Крылья (Лобня) 14
7 Разинкин Андрей Крылья (Лобня) 14
8 Суляев Марк Атлант 14
9 Кузнецов Игорь Локомотив-2004 13
10 Терешков Павел Ястребы 13

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Кулибеков Джамал Ястребы 16
2 Щёлоков Лев Янтарь 16
3 Бивол Константин Русь, Русь (девочки) 15
4 Безукладов Иван Ястребы 14
5 Шадрин Егор Центр 13
6 Аршинов Артем Атлант 12
7 Саяпин Максим Крылья (Лобня) 12
8 Чудайкин Никита Марьино 11
9 Земцов Алексей Центр 10
10 Филиппов Андрей Центр 10

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Яковлев Александр Русь, Русь (девочки) 3
2 Мельников Александр Русь, Русь (девочки) 3
3 Карагулин Богдан Марьино 2
4 Сурвилов Матвей Локомотив 2
5 Полозкова Мария Крылья (Лобня) 2
6 Ступин Егор Созвездие 2
7 Стяжков Андрей Крылья (Лобня) 2
8 Ткаченко Артем Атлант 2
9 Матюнин Гордей Локомотив 2
10 Чернега Сергей Созвездие 2

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Овечкин Андрей Морские львы 175
2 Матвиенко Даниил Морские львы 109
3 Козлов Георгий Вымпел 88
4 Григорьев Александр Вымпел 85
5 Глазков Макар Центр 79
6 Бегиян Даниил Центр 65
7 Герасимов Степан ХК Львы ЦХМ 56
8 Исмаилов Абукар Янтарь 54
9 Островский Кирилл Янтарь 54
10 Даценко Михаил Вымпел 49