Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Атлант Созвездие 13:2 15.09.2018 12:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
2 Локомотив-2004 Марьино 19:0 15.09.2018 15:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
3 Локомотив Морозово 28:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Метеор, Москва
4 Крылья (Лобня) Центр 19:0 15.09.2018 13:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
5 Русь (девочки) Янтарь 11:6 15.09.2018 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
6 Морские львы ХК Львы ЦХМ 3:4 15.09.2018 -
7 Армада Вымпел 14:1 15.09.2018 - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

2 тур

8 Вымпел ХК Львы ЦХМ 3:2 22.09.2018 - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
9 Морские львы Русь (девочки) 2:16 22.09.2018 -
10 Янтарь Крылья (Лобня) 0:37 20.09.2018 13:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
11 Центр Локомотив 1:25 22.09.2018 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
12 Морозово Локомотив-2004 1:18 Не согласовано -
13 Марьино Атлант 4:17 22.09.2018 12:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
14 Созвездие Ястребы 3:15 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

3 тур

15 Ястребы Марьино 11:3 29.09.2018 - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
16 Атлант Морозово 14:0 29.09.2018 17:45 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
17 Локомотив-2004 Центр 21:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
18 Локомотив Янтарь 21:0 29.09.2018 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
19 Крылья (Лобня) Морские львы 33:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
20 Русь (девочки) Вымпел 9:2 30.09.2018 09:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
21 ХК Львы ЦХМ Армада 2:16 29.09.2018 -

4 тур

22 Армада Русь (девочки) 6:0 06.10.2018 - МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
23 Вымпел Крылья (Лобня) 0:42 Не согласовано - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
24 Морские львы Локомотив 0:42 06.10.2018 -
25 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 2:17 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
26 Центр Атлант 1:24 06.10.2018 10:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
27 Морозово Ястребы 2:6 06.10.2018 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
28 Марьино Созвездие 4:9 06.10.2018 12:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

5 тур

29 Созвездие Морозово Не согласовано -
30 Ястребы Центр 13.10.2018 -
31 Атлант Янтарь 13.10.2018 -
32 Локомотив-2004 Морские львы 48:0 Не согласовано -
33 Локомотив Вымпел 22:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
34 Крылья (Лобня) Армада 16:2 Не согласовано -
35 Русь (девочки) ХК Львы ЦХМ 13.10.2018 -

6 тур

36 ХК Львы ЦХМ Крылья (Лобня) Не согласовано -
37 Армада Локомотив 20.10.2018 -
38 Вымпел Локомотив-2004 20.10.2018 -
39 Морские львы Атлант 20.10.2018 -
40 Янтарь Ястребы Не согласовано -
41 Центр Созвездие 20.10.2018 -
42 Морозово Марьино 20.10.2018 -

7 тур

43 Марьино Центр 27.10.2018 -
44 Созвездие Янтарь 27.10.2018 -
45 Ястребы Морские львы 27.10.2018 -
46 Атлант Вымпел 27.10.2018 -
47 Локомотив-2004 Армада 27.10.2018 -
48 Локомотив ХК Львы ЦХМ 27.10.2018 -
49 Крылья (Лобня) Русь (девочки) 27.10.2018 -

8 тур

50 Русь (девочки) Локомотив 03.11.2018 -
51 ХК Львы ЦХМ Локомотив-2004 03.11.2018 -
52 Армада Атлант 03.11.2018 -
53 Вымпел Ястребы 03.11.2018 -
54 Морские львы Созвездие 03.11.2018 -
55 Янтарь Марьино 03.11.2018 -
56 Центр Морозово 03.11.2018 -

9 тур

57 Морозово Янтарь 10.11.2018 -
58 Марьино Морские львы 10.11.2018 -
59 Созвездие Вымпел 10.11.2018 -
60 Ястребы Армада 10.11.2018 -
61 Атлант ХК Львы ЦХМ 10.11.2018 -
62 Локомотив-2004 Русь (девочки) 10.11.2018 -
63 Локомотив Крылья (Лобня) 10.11.2018 -

10 тур

64 Крылья (Лобня) Локомотив-2004 17.11.2018 -
65 Русь (девочки) Атлант 17.11.2018 -
66 ХК Львы ЦХМ Ястребы 17.11.2018 -
67 Армада Созвездие 17.11.2018 -
68 Вымпел Марьино 17.11.2018 -
69 Морские львы Морозово 17.11.2018 -
70 Янтарь Центр 17.11.2018 -

11 тур

71 Центр Морские львы 24.11.2018 -
72 Морозово Вымпел 24.11.2018 -
73 Марьино Армада 24.11.2018 -
74 Созвездие ХК Львы ЦХМ 24.11.2018 -
75 Ястребы Русь (девочки) 24.11.2018 -
76 Атлант Крылья (Лобня) 24.11.2018 -
77 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 24.11.2018 -

12 тур

78 Локомотив Атлант 01.12.2018 -
79 Крылья (Лобня) Ястребы 01.12.2018 -
80 Русь (девочки) Созвездие 01.12.2018 -
81 ХК Львы ЦХМ Марьино 01.12.2018 -
82 Армада Морозово 01.12.2018 -
83 Вымпел Центр 01.12.2018 -
84 Морские львы Янтарь 01.12.2018 -

13 тур

85 Янтарь Вымпел 08.12.2018 -
86 Центр Армада 08.12.2018 -
87 Морозово ХК Львы ЦХМ 08.12.2018 -
88 Марьино Русь (девочки) 08.12.2018 -
89 Созвездие Крылья (Лобня) 08.12.2018 -
90 Ястребы Локомотив 08.12.2018 -
91 Атлант Локомотив-2004 08.12.2018 -

14 тур

92 Локомотив-2004 Ястребы 15.12.2018 -
93 Локомотив Созвездие 15.12.2018 -
94 Крылья (Лобня) Марьино 15.12.2018 -
95 Русь (девочки) Морозово 15.12.2018 -
96 ХК Львы ЦХМ Центр 15.12.2018 -
97 Армада Янтарь 15.12.2018 -
98 Вымпел Морские львы 15.12.2018 -

15 тур

99 Морские львы Армада 22.12.2018 -
100 Янтарь ХК Львы ЦХМ 22.12.2018 -
101 Центр Русь (девочки) 22.12.2018 -
102 Морозово Крылья (Лобня) 22.12.2018 -
103 Марьино Локомотив 22.12.2018 -
104 Созвездие Локомотив-2004 22.12.2018 -
105 Ястребы Атлант 22.12.2018 -