Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Белые медведи 11:5 09.09.2018 10:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
2 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
3 Спартак Динамо 1:6 Не согласовано -
4 Крылья Советов Локомотив 3:2 (ОТ) 09.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
5 Локомотив-2004 Русь 1:4 09.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

2 тур

6 Локомотив-2004 Белые медведи 7:2 16.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
7 Русь Крылья Советов 1:2 15.09.2018 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
8 Локомотив Спартак 8:3 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
9 Динамо Дмитров 7:4 16.09.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
10 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 7:8 (ОТ) 15.09.2018 12:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 6:3 22.09.2018 13:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 ЦСКА Динамо 2:5 22.09.2018 15:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Дмитров Локомотив 2:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
14 Спартак Русь 2:5 23.09.2018 10:00
15 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 3:2 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

4 тур

16 Крылья Советов Белые медведи 2:3 30.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
17 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 4:1 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
18 Русь Дмитров 7:1 30.09.2018 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
19 Локомотив ЦСКА 4:3 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
20 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 5:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

21 Белые медведи Динамо 1:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
22 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 5:3 07.10.2018 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
23 ЦСКА Русь 8:1 07.10.2018 16:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
24 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 7:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
25 Спартак Крылья Советов 3:1 07.10.2018 10:00

6 тур

26 Спартак Белые медведи 5:0 14.10.2018 10:00
27 Крылья Советов Дмитров 6:3 14.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
28 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 0:5 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
29 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 3:8 14.10.2018 16:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
30 Локомотив Динамо 3:0 14.10.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Белые медведи Локомотив 1:4 21.10.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
32 Динамо Русь 7:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
33 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 11:3 21.10.2018 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
34 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 3:1 19.10.2018 14:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
35 Дмитров Спартак 3:2 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

8 тур

36 Дмитров Белые медведи 4:1 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
37 Спартак ЦСКА 4:5 (ОТ) 28.10.2018 10:00
38 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 28.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
39 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 0:8 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
40 Русь Локомотив 2:7 28.10.2018 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва

9 тур

41 Белые медведи Русь 2:4 04.11.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
42 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 7:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
43 Динамо Крылья Советов 4:5 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
44 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 6:5 (ПБ) 04.11.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
45 ЦСКА Дмитров 6:3 04.11.2018 16:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

10 тур

46 Белые медведи ЦСКА 1:4 07.11.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
47 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 3:2 11.11.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
48 Динамо Спартак 7:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
49 Локомотив Крылья Советов 6:2 11.11.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
50 Русь Локомотив-2004 5:2 26.12.2018 13:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

11 тур

51 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 2:3 (ОТ) 13.12.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
52 Крылья Советов Русь 6:2 20.12.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
53 Спартак Локомотив 1:11 08.11.2018 12:30
54 Дмитров Динамо 0:10 05.12.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
55 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 10:0 01.11.2018 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

12 тур

56 Белые медведи Витязь (Подольск) 1:8 20.12.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
57 Динамо ЦСКА 3:4 16.01.2019 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
58 Локомотив Дмитров 6:0 20.12.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
59 Русь Спартак 5:4 (ПБ) 12.12.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
60 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 2:6 05.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

13 тур

61 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 1:9 10.01.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
62 Спартак Локомотив-2004 3:5 02.12.2018 12:00
63 Дмитров Русь 5:2 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
64 ЦСКА Локомотив 7:3 02.12.2018 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
65 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 4:2 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

14 тур

66 Динамо Белые медведи 6:2 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
67 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 3:4 (ОТ) 09.12.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
68 Русь ЦСКА 1:4 09.12.2018 14:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
69 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 1:2 09.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
70 Крылья Советов Спартак 1:2 (ПБ) 10.12.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

15 тур

71 Белые медведи Спартак 1:7 16.12.2018 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
72 Дмитров Крылья Советов 2:1 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
73 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 7:0 16.12.2018 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
74 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 1:4 16.12.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
75 Динамо Локомотив 2:4 16.12.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

16 тур

76 Локомотив Белые медведи 12:2 23.12.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
77 Русь Динамо 0:4 23.12.2018 12:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
78 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 3:9 23.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
79 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 3:7 23.12.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
80 Спартак Дмитров 5:0 23.12.2018 10:30

17 тур

81 Белые медведи Дмитров 3:2 (ПБ) 13.01.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
82 ЦСКА Спартак 3:1 13.01.2019 11:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
83 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 2:6 13.01.2019 12:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
84 Динамо Локомотив-2004 2:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
85 Локомотив Русь 11:1 13.01.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

18 тур

86 Русь Белые медведи 5:0 20.01.2019 12:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
87 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 0:5 20.01.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
88 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:3 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
89 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 3:6 20.01.2019 10:30
90 Дмитров ЦСКА 0:7 20.01.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Белые медведи 11:1 27.01.2019 11:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
92 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 4:3 (ОТ) 26.01.2019 14:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
93 Динамо Спартак 2:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов 5:1 26.01.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 7:4 27.01.2019 12:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва

20 тур

96 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 5:2 28.02.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
97 Крылья Советов Русь 1:3 27.02.2019 14:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
98 Спартак Локомотив 2:6 03.02.2019 12:00
99 Дмитров Динамо 0:8 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
100 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 4:6 03.02.2019 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 10:0 09.02.2019 11:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
102 Динамо ЦСКА 1:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
103 Локомотив Дмитров 4:2 09.02.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
104 Русь Спартак 1:2 10.02.2019 15:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 2:3 (ОТ) 13.02.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

22 тур

106 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 4:5 16.02.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
107 Спартак Локомотив-2004 3:0 17.02.2019 12:00
108 Дмитров Русь 1:2 17.02.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 3:4 (ОТ) 17.02.2019 15:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
110 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 0:6 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

23 тур

111 Динамо Белые медведи 7:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 2:1 23.02.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
113 Русь ЦСКА 4:5 24.02.2019 15:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
114 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 6:3 24.02.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
115 Крылья Советов Спартак 4:1 21.02.2019 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

24 тур

116 Белые медведи Спартак 1:3 03.03.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
117 Дмитров Крылья Советов 0:9 03.03.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
118 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 8:0 03.03.2019 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 6:2 03.03.2019 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
120 Динамо Локомотив 2:1 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

25 тур

121 Локомотив Белые медведи 9:1 10.03.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
122 Русь Динамо 1:2 10.03.2019 10:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 2:6 10.03.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
124 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 2:3 10.03.2019 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
125 Спартак Дмитров 5:2 10.03.2019 12:30

26 тур

126 Белые медведи Дмитров 2:5 17.03.2019 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
127 ЦСКА Спартак 11:0 14.03.2019 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 0:3 16.03.2019 12:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
129 Динамо Локомотив-2004 5:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
130 Локомотив Русь 8:0 17.03.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

27 тур

131 Русь Белые медведи 4:1 24.03.2019 10:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 0:5 23.03.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
133 Крылья Советов Динамо 0:3 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
134 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 (ОТ) 21.03.2019 12:30
135 Дмитров ЦСКА 0:8 24.03.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров