Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Белые медведи 11:5 09.09.2018 10:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
2 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
3 Спартак Динамо 1:6 Не согласовано -
4 Крылья Советов Локомотив 3:2 (ОТ) 09.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
5 Локомотив-2004 Русь 1:4 09.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

2 тур

6 Локомотив-2004 Белые медведи 7:2 16.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
7 Русь Крылья Советов 1:2 15.09.2018 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
8 Локомотив Спартак 8:3 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
9 Динамо Дмитров 7:4 16.09.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
10 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 7:8 (ОТ) 15.09.2018 12:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 6:3 22.09.2018 13:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 ЦСКА Динамо 2:5 22.09.2018 15:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Дмитров Локомотив 2:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
14 Спартак Русь 2:5 23.09.2018 10:00
15 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 3:2 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

4 тур

16 Крылья Советов Белые медведи 2:3 30.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
17 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 4:1 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
18 Русь Дмитров 7:1 30.09.2018 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
19 Локомотив ЦСКА 4:3 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
20 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 5:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

21 Белые медведи Динамо 1:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
22 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 5:3 07.10.2018 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
23 ЦСКА Русь 8:1 07.10.2018 16:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
24 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 Не согласовано -
25 Спартак Крылья Советов 3:1 07.10.2018 10:00

6 тур

26 Спартак Белые медведи 5:0 14.10.2018 10:00
27 Крылья Советов Дмитров 6:3 14.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
28 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА Не согласовано -
29 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 14.10.2018 -
30 Локомотив Динамо 3:0 14.10.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Белые медведи Локомотив 21.10.2018 -
32 Динамо Русь Не согласовано -
33 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 21.10.2018 -
34 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 21.10.2018 -
35 Дмитров Спартак Не согласовано -

8 тур

36 Дмитров Белые медведи 28.10.2018 -
37 Спартак ЦСКА 28.10.2018 -
38 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 28.10.2018 -
39 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 28.10.2018 -
40 Русь Локомотив 28.10.2018 -

9 тур

41 Белые медведи Русь 04.11.2018 -
42 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 04.11.2018 -
43 Динамо Крылья Советов 04.11.2018 -
44 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 04.11.2018 -
45 ЦСКА Дмитров 04.11.2018 -

10 тур

46 Белые медведи ЦСКА 11.11.2018 -
47 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 11.11.2018 -
48 Динамо Спартак 7:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
49 Локомотив Крылья Советов 11.11.2018 -
50 Русь Локомотив-2004 11.11.2018 -

11 тур

51 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 18.11.2018 -
52 Крылья Советов Русь 18.11.2018 -
53 Спартак Локомотив 18.11.2018 -
54 Дмитров Динамо 18.11.2018 -
55 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 18.11.2018 -

12 тур

56 Белые медведи Витязь (Подольск) 25.11.2018 -
57 Динамо ЦСКА 25.11.2018 -
58 Локомотив Дмитров 25.11.2018 -
59 Русь Спартак 25.11.2018 -
60 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 25.11.2018 -

13 тур

61 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 02.12.2018 -
62 Спартак Локомотив-2004 02.12.2018 -
63 Дмитров Русь 02.12.2018 -
64 ЦСКА Локомотив 02.12.2018 -
65 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 02.12.2018 -

14 тур

66 Динамо Белые медведи 09.12.2018 -
67 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 09.12.2018 -
68 Русь ЦСКА 09.12.2018 -
69 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 09.12.2018 -
70 Крылья Советов Спартак 09.12.2018 -

15 тур

71 Белые медведи Спартак 16.12.2018 -
72 Дмитров Крылья Советов 16.12.2018 -
73 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 16.12.2018 -
74 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 16.12.2018 -
75 Динамо Локомотив 16.12.2018 -

16 тур

76 Локомотив Белые медведи 23.12.2018 -
77 Русь Динамо 23.12.2018 -
78 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 23.12.2018 -
79 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 23.12.2018 -
80 Спартак Дмитров 23.12.2018 -

17 тур

81 Белые медведи Дмитров 13.01.2019 -
82 ЦСКА Спартак 13.01.2019 -
83 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 13.01.2019 -
84 Динамо Локомотив-2004 13.01.2019 -
85 Локомотив Русь 13.01.2019 -

18 тур

86 Русь Белые медведи 20.01.2019 -
87 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 20.01.2019 -
88 Крылья Советов Динамо 20.01.2019 -
89 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 20.01.2019 -
90 Дмитров ЦСКА 20.01.2019 -

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Белые медведи 27.01.2019 -
92 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 27.01.2019 -
93 Динамо Спартак 27.01.2019 -
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов 27.01.2019 -
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 27.01.2019 -

20 тур

96 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 03.02.2019 -
97 Крылья Советов Русь 03.02.2019 -
98 Спартак Локомотив 03.02.2019 -
99 Дмитров Динамо 03.02.2019 -
100 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 03.02.2019 -

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 10.02.2019 -
102 Динамо ЦСКА 10.02.2019 -
103 Локомотив Дмитров 10.02.2019 -
104 Русь Спартак 10.02.2019 -
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 10.02.2019 -

22 тур

106 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 17.02.2019 -
107 Спартак Локомотив-2004 17.02.2019 -
108 Дмитров Русь 17.02.2019 -
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 17.02.2019 -
110 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 17.02.2019 -

23 тур

111 Динамо Белые медведи 24.02.2019 -
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 24.02.2019 -
113 Русь ЦСКА 24.02.2019 -
114 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 24.02.2019 -
115 Крылья Советов Спартак 24.02.2019 -

24 тур

116 Белые медведи Спартак 03.03.2019 -
117 Дмитров Крылья Советов 03.03.2019 -
118 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 03.03.2019 -
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 03.03.2019 -
120 Динамо Локомотив 03.03.2019 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Белые медведи 10.03.2019 -
122 Русь Динамо 10.03.2019 -
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 10.03.2019 -
124 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 10.03.2019 -
125 Спартак Дмитров 10.03.2019 -

26 тур

126 Белые медведи Дмитров 17.03.2019 -
127 ЦСКА Спартак 17.03.2019 -
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 17.03.2019 -
129 Динамо Локомотив-2004 17.03.2019 -
130 Локомотив Русь 17.03.2019 -

27 тур

131 Русь Белые медведи 24.03.2019 -
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 24.03.2019 -
133 Крылья Советов Динамо 24.03.2019 -
134 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 24.03.2019 -
135 Дмитров ЦСКА 24.03.2019 -