Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 37
2 Великов Максим ЦСКА 31
3 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 25
4 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 21
5 Пьянов Эмиль Витязь (Подольск) 21
6 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 21
7 Яковлев Роман ЦСКА 19
8 Форощук Александр Русь 17
9 Римашевский Егор Динамо 17
10 Петров Антон Дмитров, ЦСКА 16

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 41
2 Ульев Марк Локомотив 39
3 Крикуненко Артем Локомотив 36
4 Великов Максим ЦСКА 35
5 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 26
6 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 24
7 Власенко Дмитрий Локомотив 24
8 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 23
9 Поляков Илья Локомотив 23
10 Сусуев Никита ЦСКА 21

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 78
2 Великов Максим ЦСКА 66
3 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 51
4 Крикуненко Артем Локомотив 50
5 Ульев Марк Локомотив 47
6 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 45
7 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 44
8 Поляков Илья Локомотив 39
9 Пьянов Эмиль Витязь (Подольск) 38
10 Форощук Александр Русь 37

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 51
2 Ульев Марк Локомотив 47
3 Шабрин Всеволод Витязь (Подольск) 21
4 Рыбаков Александр Локомотив 18
5 Беляков Дмитрий Локомотив 16
6 Анохин Павел Крылья Советов 16
7 Пипкин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 15
8 Паталаха Марио Динамо 14
9 Нагдасев Дмитрий ЦСКА 14
10 Елсуков Федор ЦСКА 14

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Форощук Александр Русь 80
2 Штельмах Алексей Спартак 67
3 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 66
4 Кашаев Эльдар Крылья Советов 57
5 Офицеров Илья Дмитров, Русь 57
6 Шабрин Всеволод Витязь (Подольск) 55
7 Хохлов Ярослав Спартак 54
8 Ядыкин Егор Витязь (Подольск) 49
9 Ламм Сергей Дмитров 48
10 Агеев Ян ЦСКА 47

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 14
2 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 9
3 Поляков Илья Локомотив 6
4 Недопекин Никита Динамо 5
5 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 5
6 Еремин Артем Русь 5
7 Малков Артем Спартак 5
8 Пьянов Эмиль Витязь (Подольск) 5
9 Петров Антон Дмитров, ЦСКА 5
10 Яковлев Роман ЦСКА 5

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Любалин Семён Локомотив-2004 88
2 Прутянов Артем Белые медведи 81
3 Никульшин Николай Спартак 73
4 Третьяков Александр Белые медведи 69
5 Ксенофонтов Денис Крылья Советов 59
6 Хренков Ярослав Дмитров, Русь 53
7 Некрестов Максим Витязь (Подольск) 52
8 Забелин Андрей Русь 46
9 Довгий Иван Дмитров 42
10 Левашев Иван Витязь (Подольск) 33