Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Мирошниченко Иван Витязь (Подольск) 14
2 Петров Матвей Русь 12
3 Сычёв Владимир Русь 12
4 Варламов Никита Локомотив 11
5 Зиминов Захар Русь 11
6 Полтапов Прохор Динамо 10
7 Турчак Егор Русь 8
8 Чибриков Никита Динамо 8
9 Кузьмин Григорий Русь 8
10 Горфиняк Евгений ЦСКА 8

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Иванцов Илья Русь 19
2 Кузьмин Григорий Русь 18
3 Низовкин Михаил Витязь (Подольск) 17
4 Коробкин Никита Русь 12
5 Глотов Денис Дмитров 12
6 Лазутин Даниил Динамо 11
7 Дмитриев Кирилл Русь 11
8 Коростелев Максим Локомотив-2004 10
9 Сардарян Стивен ЦСКА 10
10 Волков Александр Русь 10

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Кузьмин Григорий Русь 26
2 Иванцов Илья Русь 24
3 Низовкин Михаил Витязь (Подольск) 24
4 Мирошниченко Иван Витязь (Подольск) 23
5 Петров Матвей Русь 22
6 Сычёв Владимир Русь 20
7 Зиминов Захар Русь 19
8 Полтапов Прохор Динамо 18
9 Волков Александр Русь 17
10 Лазутин Даниил Динамо 16

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Коромыслов Арсений Русь 14
2 Коробкин Никита Русь 14
3 Дмитриев Кирилл Русь 12
4 Фигурин Александр Русь 11
5 Назарько Александр ЦСКА 10
6 Назаров Дмитрий Русь 10
7 Макаров Николай Витязь (Подольск) 10
8 Березовский Михаил ЦСКА 9
9 Бусыгин Ярослав Витязь (Подольск) 9
10 Дурнев Владислав Локомотив 8

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Бусыгин Ярослав Витязь (Подольск) 60
2 Мирошниченко Иван Витязь (Подольск) 53
3 Чибриков Никита Динамо 49
4 Козлов Григорий Локомотив-2004 38
5 Надворный Матвей Динамо 35
6 Пирогов Иван Локомотив-2004 34
7 Зазнобин Егор Локомотив-2004 34
8 Лобанов Федор Локомотив-2004 32
9 Карпов Данила ЦСКА 31
10 Барбашев Максим Атлант, Белые медведи 26

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Полтапов Прохор Динамо 6
2 Мирошниченко Иван Витязь (Подольск) 4
3 Чибриков Никита Динамо 3
4 Дурнев Владислав Локомотив 3
5 Фигурин Александр Русь 2
6 Минтюков Павел Динамо 2
7 Коробкин Никита Русь 2
8 Рузин Владислав Дмитров 2
9 Коромыслов Арсений Русь 2
10 Ябелов Дмитрий Локомотив 2

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Кузин Артем Спартак 54
2 Вершков Валерий Дмитров 49
3 Любимов Владислав Атлант 38
4 Шарпанов Виктор Локомотив-2004 36
5 Ровдо Дмитрий Атлант 35
6 Нарудинов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 32
7 Шаров Максим Локомотив 26
8 Якушев Александр Химик 22
9 Скобелев Даниил Химик 17
10 Буланов Павел Химик 16