Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Химик 7:1 09.09.2018 15:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
2 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 3:7 09.09.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
3 Динамо Спартак 4:2 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
4 Локомотив Атлант 5:2 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Русь Локомотив-2004 10:1 09.09.2018 12:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Локомотив-2004 3:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
7 Атлант Русь 0:16 16.09.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
8 Спартак Локомотив 2:8 16.09.2018 12:00
9 Дмитров Динамо 0:11 16.09.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
10 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 (ОТ) 16.09.2018 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 6:1 23.09.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 Динамо ЦСКА 3:2 23.09.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Локомотив Дмитров 2:6 23.09.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
14 Русь Спартак 11:1 23.09.2018 15:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
15 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 5:0 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

4 тур

16 Химик Атлант 5:4 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
17 Спартак Локомотив-2004 1:3 Не согласовано -
18 Дмитров Русь 1:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
19 ЦСКА Локомотив 3:0 30.09.2018 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
20 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 2:3 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

5 тур

21 Динамо Химик 2:0 07.10.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
22 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 1:5 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Русь ЦСКА 4:2 07.10.2018 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 5:3 07.10.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
25 Атлант Спартак 5:2 07.10.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

6 тур

26 Химик Спартак 1:3 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
27 Дмитров Атлант 3:2 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
28 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 6:0 14.10.2018 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
29 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 2:3 14.10.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
30 Динамо Локомотив 1:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 6:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
32 Русь Динамо 2:1 (ПБ) 29.01.2019 12:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
33 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 4:1 21.10.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
34 Атлант ЦСКА 3:6 21.10.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
35 Спартак Дмитров 5:7 21.10.2018 10:00

8 тур

36 Химик Дмитров 8:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
37 ЦСКА Спартак 5:2 28.10.2018 16:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
38 Витязь (Подольск) Атлант 10:3 28.10.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
39 Динамо Локомотив-2004 5:0 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
40 Локомотив Русь 0:4 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

9 тур

41 Русь Химик 5:4 24.10.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
42 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 3:2 02.11.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
43 Атлант Динамо 0:4 Не согласовано - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
44 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 6:5 (ПБ) 06.12.2018 13:30
45 Дмитров ЦСКА 1:6 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

10 тур

46 Химик ЦСКА 0:11 17.10.2018 - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
47 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 6:3 19.12.2018 14:20 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
48 Спартак Динамо 1:5 Не согласовано -
49 Атлант Локомотив 3:5 11.11.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
50 Локомотив-2004 Русь 1:7 12.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

11 тур

51 Локомотив-2004 Химик 4:1 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
52 Русь Атлант 12:2 31.10.2018 13:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
53 Локомотив Спартак 4:2 18.11.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
54 Динамо Дмитров 9:2 06.12.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
55 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 0:5 12.12.2018 13:55 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

12 тур

56 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 7:2 28.12.2018 15:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
57 ЦСКА Динамо 2:4 25.01.2019 11:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
58 Дмитров Локомотив 2:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
59 Спартак Русь 1:8 04.12.2018 12:30
60 Атлант Локомотив-2004 0:7 07.11.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

13 тур

61 Атлант Химик 2:3 (ОТ) 02.12.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
62 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 2:1 02.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
63 Русь Дмитров 2:0 02.12.2018 12:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
64 Локомотив ЦСКА 2:5 02.12.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
65 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 6:2 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

14 тур

66 Химик Динамо 2:3 31.03.2019 15:30 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
67 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 4:1 09.12.2018 13:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
68 ЦСКА Русь 2:0 09.12.2018 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
69 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 4:1 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
70 Спартак Атлант 10:0 09.12.2018 10:00

15 тур

71 Спартак Химик 1:0 16.12.2018 10:30
72 Атлант Дмитров 0:7 16.12.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
73 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 0:5 17.01.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
74 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 3:0 17.01.2019 11:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
75 Локомотив Динамо 4:5 17.01.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

16 тур

76 Химик Локомотив 3:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
77 Динамо Русь 5:6 23.12.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
78 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 3:2 23.12.2018 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
79 ЦСКА Атлант 9:1 23.12.2018 14:35 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
80 Дмитров Спартак 3:2 (ОТ) Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

17 тур

81 Дмитров Химик 3:2 13.01.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
82 Спартак ЦСКА 1:4 13.01.2019 10:00
83 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 2:7 13.01.2019 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
84 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 2:8 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
85 Русь Локомотив 10:3 13.01.2019 12:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва

18 тур

86 Химик Русь 2:3 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
87 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 4:2 20.01.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
88 Динамо Атлант 4:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
89 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 5:2 20.01.2019 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
90 ЦСКА Дмитров 8:3 20.01.2019 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Химик 4:1 27.01.2019 15:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
92 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 (ПБ) 27.01.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
93 Динамо Спартак 5:3 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
94 Локомотив Атлант 3:0 21.01.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 10:1 27.01.2019 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

20 тур

96 Химик Локомотив-2004 0:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
97 Атлант Русь 0:9 31.03.2019 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
98 Спартак Локомотив 0:4 04.02.2019 12:00
99 Дмитров Динамо 0:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
100 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 6:5 06.03.2019 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

21 тур

101 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 3:4 10.02.2019 - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
102 Динамо ЦСКА 2:3 (ОТ) 22.03.2019 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
103 Локомотив Дмитров 5:4 (ОТ) 10.02.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
104 Русь Спартак 4:1 13.02.2019 17:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
105 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 5:2 10.02.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

22 тур

106 Химик Атлант 2:1 06.03.2019 - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
107 Спартак Локомотив-2004 0:4 18.02.2019 12:30
108 Дмитров Русь 2:9 16.02.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 2:1 16.02.2019 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
110 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 2:3 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

23 тур

111 Динамо Химик 10:2 20.03.2019 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 2:1 (ОТ) 13.03.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
113 Русь ЦСКА 2:4 20.03.2019 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
114 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 3:4 24.02.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
115 Атлант Спартак 3:2 24.02.2019 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

24 тур

116 Химик Спартак 4:2 03.03.2019 -
117 Дмитров Атлант 5:4 (ОТ) 03.03.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
118 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 2:1 03.03.2019 15:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 2:1 03.03.2019 13:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
120 Динамо Локомотив 4:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

25 тур

121 Локомотив Химик 5:0 10.03.2019 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
122 Русь Динамо 1:2 10.03.2019 17:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 4:2 10.03.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
124 Атлант ЦСКА 0:5 10.03.2019 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
125 Спартак Дмитров 5:0 10.03.2019 10:00

26 тур

126 Химик Дмитров 2:3 (ОТ) 17.03.2019 - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
127 ЦСКА Спартак 6:2 17.03.2019 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
128 Витязь (Подольск) Атлант 9:0 17.03.2019 13:50 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
129 Динамо Локомотив-2004 8:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
130 Локомотив Русь 4:5 17.03.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

27 тур

131 Русь Химик 4:2 24.03.2019 12:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 3:0 23.03.2019 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
133 Атлант Динамо 1:9 Не согласовано - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
134 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 4:3 24.03.2019 10:00
135 Дмитров ЦСКА 2:8 24.03.2019 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров