Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№82) - протокол игры

Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Терехов Александр
Морозово ()
Тренер:

2:7

(1:1,1:2,0:1,0:3)
ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
01.12.2018 12:00
Зрители: 99

Главные судьи

Баскаков Михаил
Королев Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Армада (Одинцово) Морозово ()
'14:13 19. Таланцев Семён
в равных составах
'00:18 25. Тимошенко Константин (77. Прусенко Данила)
в равных составах
'18:15 16. Шухтина Алёна
в меньшинстве
'18:54 77. Прусенко Данила (24. Марченко Никита)
в равных составах

'26:59 77. Прусенко Данила (24. Марченко Никита)
в равных составах

'43:08 8. Шапиро Илья
в равных составах

'50:47 12. Потехин Арсений
в большинстве

'52:33 8. Шапиро Илья
в равных составах

'57:24 5. Белевцев Максим (10. Галиди Клемент)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Армада (Одинцово) Морозово ()
'17:23 1 11. Пырхов Николай
Подножка
'21:30 1 24. Марченко Никита
Подножка
'26:27 1 7. Капитанов Илья
Неправильная атака
'27:10 1 68. Титов Тимур
Подножка
'35:48 1 21. Дворниченко Михаил
Подножка
'39:02 1 99. Захарцов Кирилл
Неправильная атака
'41:12 1 5. Савин Егор
Подножка
'53:26 1 6. Пулатов Кирилл
Задержка клюшкой
'50:27 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

'53:02 1 31. Горюнов Максим
Задержка клюшкой

'53:49 1 4. Маликов Максим
Задержка клюшкой

'56:56 1 21. Дворниченко Михаил
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 40 89
'30:00 '60:00 20 30

Составы

Поз Армада (Одинцово) Поз Морозово ()
40 В 1 Козик Даниил да 89 В 1 Тойкер Игорь да
2 З 1 Кияев Григорий да 7 З 1 Кожеуров Александр да
6 З 1 Попков Тимофей да 20 З 1 Лаут Игорь да
9 З 1 Гильманов Амир да 27 З 1 Свирин Виктор да
10 З 1 Ватолин Даниил да 50 З 1 Поляков Владислав да
14 З 1 Дворниченко Александр да 68 З 1 Титов Тимур да
33 З 1 Алдаркин Артем да 24 Н 1 Марченко Никита да
11 Н 1 Пырхов Николай да 25 Н 1 Тимошенко Константин да
16 Н 1 Шухтина Алёна да 26 Н 1 Канаев Сергей да
17 Н 1 Мельников Михаил да 40 Н 1 Костенко Арсений да
19 Н 1 Таланцев Семён да 71 Н 1 Овсянников Макар да
26 Н 1 Кулагин Максим да 77 Н 1 Прусенко Данила да
27 Н 1 Мишустин Михаил да 96 Н 1 Егоренков Матвей да
32 Н 1 Константинов Артур да 30 В 2 Шевелев Серафим да
37 Н 1 Кохоновская Мария да 12 З 2 Потехин Арсений да
20 В 2 Татевосян Савелий да 16 З 2 Сипцов Андрей да
4 З 2 Маликов Максим да 23 З 2 Босых Тимофей да
5 З 2 Савин Егор да 29 З 2 Патяев Кирилл да
7 З 2 Капитанов Илья да 33 З 2 Верстов Артем да
13 З 2 Кальгин Дмитрий да 44 З 2 Тимофеев Григорий да
21 З 2 Дворниченко Михаил да 88 З 2 Чубич Святослав да
23 З 2 Боков Адам да 99 З 2 Захарцов Кирилл да
18 Н 2 Рахматуллин Карим да 5 Н 2 Белевцев Максим да
25 Н 2 Сенков Илья да 6 Н 2 Пулатов Кирилл да
28 Н 2 Мусина Алира да 8 Н 2 Шапиро Илья да
29 Н 2 Шепталин Георгий да 10 Н 2 Галиди Клемент да
31 Н 2 Горюнов Максим да 11 Н 2 Манойло Ярослав да
34 Н 2 Костиков Илья да 19 Н 2 Широкий Александр да
35 Н 2 Рахматуллин Юсуф да 28 Н 2 Сныткин Семен да
36 Н 2 Шишкин Константин да 55 Н 2 Фомин Дмитрий да