Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№80) - протокол игры

Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер:
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Миллер Денис

6:10

(2:4,1:1,1:3,2:2)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
02.12.2018 17:15
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Куркин Валерий
Кожевников Юрий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Созвездие (Москва)
'05:35 12. Яковлев Александр (78. Шилин Александр, 55. Локтев Егор)
в равных составах
'00:26 35. Ступин Егор (53. Яковлев Антон)
в равных составах
'08:39 18. Кондрашин Кирилл
в равных составах
'07:25 96. Жуков Глеб (35. Ступин Егор)
в равных составах
'17:56 12. Яковлев Александр (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'09:00 35. Ступин Егор
в равных составах
'43:07 12. Яковлев Александр (78. Шилин Александр, 18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'14:51 71. Мазалов Николай (29. Беленков Макар, 62. Питеряков Платон)
в равных составах
'55:39 78. Шилин Александр (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'26:02 35. Ступин Егор (96. Жуков Глеб)
в равных составах
'59:44 18. Кондрашин Кирилл
в равных составах
'32:07 11. Кузнецов Степан
в большинстве

'35:17 57. Курносиков Кирилл (9. Потапкин Максим)
в равных составах

'47:48 23. Тихомиров Александр
в равных составах

'49:22 23. Тихомиров Александр (92. Латышев Иван)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Созвездие (Москва)
'31:11 1 35. Бивол Константин
Подножка
'19:40 1 15. Вотченко Дмитрий
Задержка соперника
'32:07 1 55. Локтев Егор
Подножка
'37:41 1 12. Рубцов Михаил
Толчок клюшкой

'41:48 1 11. Кузнецов Степан
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 50 20
'30:00 '60:00 81 20

Составы

Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва) Поз Созвездие (Москва)
50 В 1 Козлов Владислав да 20 В 1 Балдин Даниил да
81 В 1 Агапова Яна да 2 З 1 Галицкий Мирослав да
3 З 1 Зель Василиса да 5 З 1 Сидельников Леонид да
8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да 15 З 1 Вотченко Дмитрий да
19 З 1 Суковицын Тимур да 29 З 1 Беленков Макар да
25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да 53 З 1 Яковлев Антон да
35 З 1 Бивол Константин да 55 З 1 Богомолов Константин да
4 Н 1 Павленко Дарья да 62 З 1 Питеряков Платон да
12 Н 1 Яковлев Александр да 10 Н 1 Захаров Архип да
17 Н 1 Чернова Валерия да 35 Н 1 Ступин Егор да
18 Н 1 Кондрашин Кирилл да 71 Н 1 Мазалов Николай да
21 Н 1 Дружинина Ангелина да 88 Н 1 Чернега Сергей да
24 Н 1 Багрова Дарья да 96 Н 1 Жуков Глеб да
28 Н 1 Внучко Мария да 8 З 2 Ермаков Роман да
55 Н 1 Локтев Егор да 12 З 2 Рубцов Михаил да
78 Н 1 Шилин Александр да 22 З 2 Балдин Александр да
83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да 32 З 2 Протасов Михаил да
12 Н 2 Яковлев Александр да 9 Н 2 Потапкин Максим да
18 Н 2 Кондрашин Кирилл да 11 Н 2 Кузнецов Степан да
78 Н 2 Шилин Александр да 21 Н 2 Гантимуров Виктор да
23 Н 2 Тихомиров Александр да
36 Н 2 Крылов Никита да
57 Н 2 Курносиков Кирилл да
92 Н 2 Латышев Иван да