Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№75) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер:
Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер:

8:6

(4:1,2:2,1:2,1:1)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
24.11.2018 00:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Перекальский Кирилл
Стаханов Андрей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'03:47 23. Дмитрук Константин (87. Гнедин Макар)
в большинстве
'11:09 9. Левенцев Ярослав (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в большинстве
'09:49 78. Горячев Максим
в равных составах
'24:16 12. Яковлев Александр (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'10:51 10. Терешков Павел (78. Горячев Максим, 99. Ильин Михаил)
в равных составах
'29:55 12. Яковлев Александр
в равных составах
'13:51 87. Гнедин Макар (22. Сторожук Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'20:59 23. Дмитрук Константин (71. Смирнов Артём, 87. Гнедин Макар)
в равных составах

'24:49 87. Гнедин Макар (23. Дмитрук Константин)
в равных составах

'30:25 13. Гилюк Иван (8. Звягинцев Кирилл)
в равных составах

'47:21 14. Мунтян Андрей (97. Вишняков Максимильян, 70. Чичерин Глеб)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'11:04 1 99. Ильин Михаил
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'43:51 1 24. Багрова Дарья
Подножка
'35:23 1 77. Бусагин Николай
Грубость
'49:13 1 35. Бивол Константин
Подножка
'40:51 1 8. Звягинцев Кирилл
Неправильная атака

'47:02 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 1 50
'15:00 '30:00 20 50
'30:00 '58:27 30 81
'58:27 '60:00 29 81

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва)
1 В 1 Цымбалюк Антон да 50 В 1 Козлов Владислав да
20 В 1 Ларькин Денис да 81 В 1 Агапова Яна да
6 З 1 Терешкевич Максим да 3 З 1 Зель Василиса да
11 З 1 Крупенченко Владислав да 8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да
22 З 1 Сторожук Дмитрий да 25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да
89 З 1 Самохин Никита да 27 З 1 Шмелёва Софья нет
10 Н 1 Терешков Павел да 35 З 1 Бивол Константин да
23 Н 1 Дмитрук Константин да 4 Н 1 Павленко Дарья да
71 Н 1 Смирнов Артём да 9 Н 1 Левенцев Ярослав да
78 Н 1 Горячев Максим да 12 Н 1 Яковлев Александр да
87 Н 1 Гнедин Макар да 17 Н 1 Чернова Валерия да
90 Н 1 Умняков Тихон да 18 Н 1 Кондрашин Кирилл да
99 Н 1 Ильин Михаил да 21 Н 1 Дружинина Ангелина да
29 В 2 Курдадзе Георгий да 23 Н 1 Внучко Мария нет
30 В 2 Котов Илья да 24 Н 1 Багрова Дарья да
3 З 2 Кондрашов Александр нет 30 Н 1 Сакеева Елизавета да
9 З 2 Хоров Александр да 55 Н 1 Локтев Егор да
16 З 2 Соловьёв Мирослав да 83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да
44 З 2 Безукладов Иван да
77 З 2 Бусагин Николай да
8 Н 2 Звягинцев Кирилл да
12 Н 2 Кравчук Фёдор да
13 Н 2 Гилюк Иван да
14 Н 2 Мунтян Андрей да
24 Н 2 Пименов Владимир да
26 Н 2 Кондратьев Нестор да
70 Н 2 Чичерин Глеб да
97 Н 2 Вишняков Максимильян да