Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№67) - протокол игры

Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Терехов Александр
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Миллер Денис

3:3

(0:0,0:1,0:1,3:1)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
17.11.2018 10:45
Зрители: 80

Главные судьи

Королев Никита
Братушенко Милена

Линейные судьи

Голы

Армада (Одинцово) Созвездие (Москва)
'55:11 17. Мельников Михаил
в равных составах
'16:27 88. Чернега Сергей
в равных составах
'58:16 17. Мельников Михаил
в равных составах
'43:58 32. Протасов Михаил
в меньшинстве
'59:09 21. Дворниченко Михаил
в равных составах
'51:16 92. Латышев Иван
в равных составах

Нарушения

Армада (Одинцово) Созвездие (Москва)
'03:59 1 4. Маликов Максим
Подножка
'11:25 1 5. Сидельников Леонид
Задержка клюшкой
'21:16 1 32. Константинов Артур
Подножка
'29:04 1 5. Сидельников Леонид
Подножка
'37:42 1 5. Савин Егор
Подножка
'43:13 1 21. Гантимуров Виктор
Задержка клюшкой
'55:18 1 12. Фастов Дмитрий
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 20 40
'30:00 '60:00 72 20
'30:00 '30:00 20 40

Составы

Поз Армада (Одинцово) Поз Созвездие (Москва)
40 В 1 Козик Даниил да 20 В 1 Балдин Даниил да
4 З 1 Маликов Максим да 2 З 1 Галицкий Мирослав да
8 З 1 Запруднов Фёдор да 5 З 1 Сидельников Леонид да
10 З 1 Ватолин Даниил да 14 З 1 Теплов Иван да
13 З 1 Кальгин Дмитрий да 15 З 1 Вотченко Дмитрий да
23 З 1 Боков Адам да 29 З 1 Беленков Макар да
11 Н 1 Пырхов Николай да 53 З 1 Яковлев Антон да
14 Н 1 Шухтина Алёна да 55 З 1 Богомолов Константин да
22 Н 1 Анисимов Андрей да 62 З 1 Питеряков Платон да
24 Н 1 Ширяев Андрей да 10 Н 1 Захаров Архип да
27 Н 1 Мишустин Михаил да 19 Н 1 Бакулин Егор да
29 Н 1 Шепталин Георгий да 25 Н 1 Гриднев Артем да
32 Н 1 Константинов Артур да 35 Н 1 Ступин Егор да
34 Н 1 Костиков Илья да 71 Н 1 Мазалов Николай да
20 В 2 Татевосян Савелий да 88 Н 1 Чернега Сергей да
2 З 2 Кияев Григорий да 96 Н 1 Жуков Глеб да
5 З 2 Савин Егор да 72 В 2 Смирнов Лев да
6 З 2 Попков Тимофей да 8 З 2 Ермаков Роман да
9 З 2 Гильманов Амир да 12 З 2 Рубцов Михаил да
14 З 2 Дворниченко Александр да 22 З 2 Балдин Александр да
21 З 2 Дворниченко Михаил да 32 З 2 Протасов Михаил да
33 З 2 Алдаркин Артем да 9 Н 2 Потапкин Максим да
12 Н 2 Фастов Дмитрий да 11 Н 2 Кузнецов Степан да
15 Н 2 Тютюнник Евгений да 21 Н 2 Гантимуров Виктор да
17 Н 2 Мельников Михаил да 36 Н 2 Крылов Никита да
18 Н 2 Рахматуллин Карим да 57 Н 2 Курносиков Кирилл да
26 Н 2 Кулагин Максим да 78 Н 2 Тихомиров Александр да
31 Н 2 Горюнов Максим да 92 Н 2 Латышев Иван да
35 Н 2 Рахматуллин Юсуф да
37 Н 2 Кохоновская Мария да