Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№65) - протокол игры

Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер:
Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер:

3:19

(0:3,1:7,1:2,1:7)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
17.11.2018 15:30
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Антипов Александр
Коваленко Егор

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'24:13 18. Кондрашин Кирилл
в равных составах
'04:42 99. Малков Никита
в равных составах
'39:51 9. Левенцев Ярослав (21. Дружинина Ангелина)
в равных составах
'08:57 81. Капутин Александр (16. Богатырев Богдан)
в равных составах
'49:12 21. Дружинина Ангелина (9. Левенцев Ярослав, 55. Локтев Егор)
в равных составах
'11:48 16. Богатырев Богдан
в равных составах

'18:07 83. Ткаченко Артем
в равных составах

'21:07 66. Аветикян Тигран
в равных составах

'21:27 5. Шрейдер Виктория
в равных составах

'23:10 66. Аветикян Тигран
в равных составах

'25:50 90. Шелякин Кирилл (99. Малков Никита)
в равных составах

'28:01 83. Ткаченко Артем
в равных составах

'28:55 47. Биктимиров Арслан
в равных составах

'40:07 15. Макеев Дмитрий
в равных составах

'41:59 29. Снигирев Петр
в равных составах

'45:53 26. Долгих Илья (77. Степаньков Даниил)
в равных составах

'50:01 11. Бычков Лука (17. Шибалкин Ярослав)
в равных составах

'50:52 76. Шевченко Ярослав (77. Степаньков Даниил)
в равных составах

'51:26 87. Русов Никита (77. Степаньков Даниил)
в равных составах

'57:18 17. Шибалкин Ярослав (11. Бычков Лука)
в равных составах

'58:14 32. Стариков Иван (26. Долгих Илья)
в равных составах

'58:44 76. Шевченко Ярослав (54. Власов Тимофей, 77. Степаньков Даниил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)

'10:07 1 21. Кляковкина Эвелина
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 50 20
'15:00 '30:00 81 20
'30:00 '45:00 81 55
'45:00 '60:00 99 55

Составы

Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва) Поз Атлант (Мытищи)
50 В 1 Козлов Владислав да 1 В 1 Новиков Иван нет
81 В 1 Агапова Яна да 20 В 1 Козинцев Максим да
3 З 1 Зель Василиса да 8 З 1 Суляев Марк да
8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да 21 З 1 Кляковкина Эвелина да
25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да 66 З 1 Аветикян Тигран да
27 З 1 Шмелёва Софья да 81 З 1 Капутин Александр да
35 З 1 Бивол Константин да 5 Н 1 Шрейдер Виктория да
4 Н 1 Павленко Дарья да 16 Н 1 Богатырев Богдан да
17 Н 1 Чернова Валерия да 47 Н 1 Биктимиров Арслан да
18 Н 1 Кондрашин Кирилл да 83 Н 1 Ткаченко Артем да
24 Н 1 Багрова Дарья да 90 Н 1 Шелякин Кирилл да
28 Н 1 Внучко Мария да 99 Н 1 Малков Никита да
30 Н 1 Сакеева Елизавета да 55 В 2 Лаптихин Арсений да
83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да 19 З 2 Аршинов Артем да
99 В 2 Гресько Фёдор да 32 З 2 Стариков Иван да
9 Н 2 Левенцев Ярослав да 33 З 2 Турыгин Михаил да
16 Н 2 Павлов Всеволод да 54 З 2 Власов Тимофей да
21 Н 2 Дружинина Ангелина да 87 З 2 Русов Никита да
55 Н 2 Локтев Егор да 11 Н 2 Бычков Лука да
15 Н 2 Макеев Дмитрий да
17 Н 2 Шибалкин Ярослав да
26 Н 2 Долгих Илья да
29 Н 2 Снигирев Петр да
43 Н 2 Адамоков Борис да
76 Н 2 Шевченко Ярослав да
77 Н 2 Степаньков Даниил да
82 Н 2 Лычко Артем да