Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№60) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Конев Александр
Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Терехов Александр

6:1

(2:0,1:0,1:0,2:1)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
10.11.2018 00:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Кожевников Юрий
Веселов Павел

Линейные судьи

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'03:30 10. Терешков Павел (90. Умняков Тихон, 78. Горячев Максим)
в равных составах
'52:32 17. Мельников Михаил (33. Алдаркин Артем)
в равных составах
'09:10 23. Дмитрук Константин (14. Мунтян Андрей)
в равных составах

'21:55 23. Дмитрук Константин (87. Гнедин Макар)
в равных составах

'30:09 8. Звягинцев Кирилл (13. Гилюк Иван)
в равных составах

'47:08 8. Звягинцев Кирилл
в равных составах

'52:50 26. Кондратьев Нестор
в равных составах

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'20:36 1 23. Дмитрук Константин
Подножка
'00:26 1 4. Маликов Максим
Задержка клюшки соперника
'36:49 1 8. Звягинцев Кирилл
Грубость
'11:14 1 4. Маликов Максим
Неправильная атака
'38:05 1 9. Хоров Александр
Задержка клюшкой
'25:57 1 29. Шепталин Георгий
Неправильная атака
'46:03 1 70. Чичерин Глеб
Подножка
'56:29 1 2. Кияев Григорий
Подножка
'49:32 1 99. Ильин Михаил
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 20 20
'15:00 '30:00 1 20
'30:00 '30:00 1 20
'30:00 '60:00 30 40

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Армада (Одинцово)
1 В 1 Цымбалюк Антон да 20 В 1 Татевосян Савелий да
20 В 1 Ларькин Денис да 4 З 1 Маликов Максим да
7 З 1 Кулибеков Джамал да 6 З 1 Попков Тимофей да
10 З 1 Терешков Павел да 7 З 1 Капитанов Илья да
11 З 1 Крупенченко Владислав да 8 З 1 Запруднов Фёдор да
89 З 1 Самохин Никита да 13 З 1 Кальгин Дмитрий да
14 Н 1 Мунтян Андрей да 18 З 1 Ватолин Даниил да
22 Н 1 Сторожук Дмитрий да 11 Н 1 Пырхов Николай да
23 Н 1 Дмитрук Константин да 12 Н 1 Фастов Дмитрий да
78 Н 1 Горячев Максим да 19 Н 1 Таланцев Семён да
87 Н 1 Гнедин Макар да 27 Н 1 Мишустин Михаил да
90 Н 1 Умняков Тихон да 29 Н 1 Шепталин Георгий да
30 В 2 Котов Илья да 32 Н 1 Константинов Артур да
3 З 2 Кондрашов Александр да 34 Н 1 Костиков Илья да
9 З 2 Хоров Александр да 35 Н 1 Рахматуллин Юсуф да
44 З 2 Безукладов Иван да 45 Н 1 Сенков Илья да
77 З 2 Бусагин Николай да 54 Н 1 Рахматуллин Юсуф да
4 Н 2 Говорухин Герман да 40 В 2 Козик Даниил да
8 Н 2 Звягинцев Кирилл да 2 З 2 Кияев Григорий да
12 Н 2 Кравчук Фёдор да 5 З 2 Савин Егор да
13 Н 2 Гилюк Иван да 9 З 2 Гильманов Амир да
16 Н 2 Соловьёв Мирослав да 14 З 2 Дворниченко Александр да
26 Н 2 Кондратьев Нестор да 21 З 2 Дворниченко Михаил да
70 Н 2 Чичерин Глеб да 23 З 2 Боков Адам да
97 Н 2 Вишняков Максимильян да 33 З 2 Алдаркин Артем да
99 Н 2 Ильин Михаил да 15 Н 2 Тютюнник Евгений да
16 Н 2 Шухтина Алёна да
17 Н 2 Мельников Михаил да
22 Н 2 Анисимов Андрей да
24 Н 2 Ширяев Андрей да
28 Н 2 Мусина Алира да
31 Н 2 Горюнов Максим да
36 Н 2 Шишкин Константин да
37 Н 2 Кохоновская Мария да