Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№22) - протокол игры

Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Терехов Александр
Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер: Бакланов Владимир

6:0

(0:0,2:0,2:0,2:0)
МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
06.10.2018 00:00
Зрители: 70

Главные судьи

Шибенков Даниил
Николаев Ярослав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Армада (Одинцово) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'17:27 18. Рахматуллин Карим (9. Гильманов Амир)
в равных составах

'22:49 31. Горюнов Максим
в большинстве

'30:24 19. Таланцев Семён (11. Пырхов Николай)
в равных составах

'43:21 11. Пырхов Николай (16. Шухтина Алёна)
в равных составах

'52:13 27. Мишустин Михаил (32. Константинов Артур, 8. Запруднов Фёдор)
в равных составах

'56:49 27. Мишустин Михаил
в равных составах

Нарушения

Армада (Одинцово) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'10:12 1 35. Рахматуллин Юсуф
Подножка
'22:04 1 21. Дружинина Ангелина
Неправильная атака
'12:12 1 28. Мусина Алира
Задержка клюшкой
'45:55 1 35. Бивол Константин
Подножка
'26:25 1 23. Боков Адам
Задержка клюшкой

'39:29 1 7. Капитанов Илья
Задержка клюшкой

'43:58 1 21. Дворниченко Михаил
Задержка соперника

'59:58 1 11. Пырхов Николай
Удар клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 20 50
'30:00 '60:00 40 50

Составы

Поз Армада (Одинцово) Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва)
20 В 1 Татевосян Савелий да 50 В 1 Козлов Владислав да
2 З 1 Кияев Григорий да 3 З 1 Зель Василиса да
4 З 1 Маликов Максим да 8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да
6 З 1 Попков Тимофей да 19 З 1 Суковицын Тимур да
9 З 1 Гильманов Амир да 25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да
13 З 1 Кальгин Дмитрий да 27 З 1 Шмелёва Софья да
14 З 1 Дворниченко Александр да 35 З 1 Бивол Константин да
23 З 1 Боков Адам да 12 Н 1 Яковлев Александр да
15 Н 1 Тютюнник Евгений да 15 Н 1 Мещерякова Ангелина да
17 Н 1 Мельников Михаил да 21 Н 1 Дружинина Ангелина да
18 Н 1 Рахматуллин Карим да 24 Н 1 Багрова Дарья да
24 Н 1 Ширяев Андрей да 28 Н 1 Внучко Мария да
28 Н 1 Мусина Алира да 83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да
31 Н 1 Горюнов Максим да
33 Н 1 Санников Артур да
34 Н 1 Костиков Илья да
35 Н 1 Рахматуллин Юсуф да
37 Н 1 Кохоновская Мария да
40 В 2 Козик Даниил да
3 З 2 Ковальчук Алексей да
5 З 2 Савин Егор да
7 З 2 Капитанов Илья да
8 З 2 Запруднов Фёдор да
10 З 2 Ватолин Даниил да
21 З 2 Дворниченко Михаил да
11 Н 2 Пырхов Николай да
12 Н 2 Фастов Дмитрий да
16 Н 2 Шухтина Алёна да
19 Н 2 Таланцев Семён да
25 Н 2 Сенков Илья да
26 Н 2 Кулагин Максим да
27 Н 2 Мишустин Михаил да
29 Н 2 Шепталин Георгий да
32 Н 2 Константинов Артур да
36 Н 2 Шишкин Константин да