Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№19) - протокол игры

Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер: Климанов Алексей
Морские львы (Москва)
Тренер:

33:1

(9:0,8:1,6:0,10:0)
ЛДС Южный, Москва
29.09.2018 00:00
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Захаркин Максим
Кондратов Сергей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья (Лобня) () Морские львы (Москва)
'00:08 44. Карпеев Никита
в равных составах
'23:57 92. Станкевич Егор (90. Борисов Егор)
в равных составах
'02:25 44. Карпеев Никита (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'06:21 74. Полозкова Мария (11. Усмендеев Ярослав, 89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в большинстве

'09:40 74. Полозкова Мария (23. Литвяк Ярослав, 44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'11:13 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'11:34 2. Стяжков Андрей
в равных составах

'11:53 88. Иванов Егор (2. Стяжков Андрей)
в равных составах

'12:35 11. Усмендеев Ярослав (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'13:07 74. Полозкова Мария (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'15:58 74. Полозкова Мария (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'17:16 88. Иванов Егор (72. Бухонов Федор)
в равных составах

'17:28 74. Полозкова Мария (89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в равных составах

'18:22 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'21:14 89. Мордвинцев Иван (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'24:37 44. Карпеев Никита (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'25:00 44. Карпеев Никита (23. Литвяк Ярослав, 89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в равных составах

'29:32 2. Стяжков Андрей (13. Кривоногов Тарас)
в большинстве

'34:49 96. Маничев Александр (9. Скоробогатов Артемий, 29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'35:55 97. Арешкин Григорий (16. Разинкин Андрей, 37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

'36:02 77. Репин Антон
в равных составах

'36:45 77. Репин Антон (96. Маничев Александр)
в равных составах

'42:46 77. Репин Антон (37. Ильин Кирилл, 29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'42:52 37. Ильин Кирилл
в равных составах

'46:42 97. Арешкин Григорий (3. Маничев Владимир)
в равных составах

'48:19 97. Арешкин Григорий (29. Костюков Глеб, 16. Разинкин Андрей)
в равных составах

'48:26 77. Репин Антон (29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'50:58 37. Ильин Кирилл (16. Разинкин Андрей, 97. Арешкин Григорий)
в равных составах

'51:10 96. Маничев Александр (37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

'51:58 37. Ильин Кирилл
в равных составах

'55:45 96. Маничев Александр (3. Маничев Владимир)
в равных составах

'56:40 97. Арешкин Григорий (16. Разинкин Андрей, 3. Маничев Владимир)
в равных составах

'57:43 97. Арешкин Григорий (37. Ильин Кирилл, 96. Маничев Александр)
в равных составах

'58:57 96. Маничев Александр (37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Крылья (Лобня) () Морские львы (Москва)
'16:12 1 19. Ярин Егор
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'05:36 1 92. Станкевич Егор
Неправильная атака
'41:15 1 10. Саяпин Максим
Толчок на борт
'20:13 1 97. Иванов Владислав
Подножка
'42:15 10 10. Саяпин Максим
Дисциплинарный штраф
'29:20 1 95. Королёв Василий
Подножка

'30:40 1 88. Гутов Захар
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 83 19
'30:00 '30:00 83 19
'30:00 '60:00 43 32

Составы

Поз Крылья (Лобня) () Поз Морские львы (Москва)
39 В 1 Оганесян Егор нет 19 В 1 Матвиенко Даниил да
83 В 1 Куст Дамир да 10 З 1 Мангасаров Никита да
11 З 1 Усмендеев Ярослав да 95 З 1 Королёв Василий да
19 З 1 Ярин Егор да 22 Н 1 Квасов Мартин да
23 З 1 Литвяк Ярослав да 33 Н 1 Нечипоренко Денис да
53 З 1 Певчев Севастьян да 38 Н 1 Харченков Серафим да
2 Н 1 Стяжков Андрей да 76 Н 1 Засыпкин Егор да
13 Н 1 Кривоногов Тарас да 77 Н 1 Борщевский Кирилл да
44 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да 90 Н 1 Борисов Егор да
72 Н 1 Бухонов Федор да 92 Н 1 Станкевич Егор да
74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да 97 Н 1 Иванов Владислав да
88 Н 1 Иванов Егор да 32 В 2 Овечкин Андрей да
89 Н 1 Мордвинцев Иван да 4 З 2 Початкин Захар да
43 В 2 Гуревич Лев да 11 З 2 Щипицин Иван да
3 З 2 Маничев Владимир да 71 З 2 Обухов Алексей да
9 З 2 Скоробогатов Артемий да 88 З 2 Гутов Захар да
16 З 2 Разинкин Андрей да 96 З 2 Ходырев Михаил да
58 З 2 Туранов Максим да 7 Н 2 Куликов Александр да
10 Н 2 Саяпин Максим да 13 Н 2 Сыромятников Леонид да
29 Н 2 Костюков Глеб да 15 Н 2 Маринчев Михаил да
37 Н 2 Ильин Кирилл да 23 Н 2 Турулин Семен да
77 Н 2 Репин Антон да 37 Н 2 Платонов Иван да
96 Н 2 Маничев Александр да
97 Н 2 Арешкин Григорий да