Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№10) - протокол игры

Янтарь (Москва)
Тренер: Куприанов Дмитрий
Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер:

0:37

(0:9,0:14,0:9,0:5)
ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
20.09.2018 13:30
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Алфеев Георгий
Саркисов Семен

Линейные судьи

Голы

Янтарь (Москва) Крылья (Лобня) ()

'00:31 89. Мордвинцев Иван (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'01:18 44. Карпеев Никита (74. Полозкова Мария, 89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в равных составах

'03:03 44. Карпеев Никита (89. Мордвинцев Иван, 74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'05:36 88. Иванов Егор
в равных составах

'07:34 89. Мордвинцев Иван (44. Карпеев Никита)
в равных составах

'08:05 44. Карпеев Никита (89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в равных составах

'08:53 44. Карпеев Никита (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'11:15 44. Карпеев Никита (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'11:30 74. Полозкова Мария (89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в равных составах

'15:27 44. Карпеев Никита
в равных составах

'19:02 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'21:36 88. Иванов Егор (2. Стяжков Андрей)
в равных составах

'22:39 13. Кривоногов Тарас
в равных составах

'23:58 44. Карпеев Никита
в равных составах

'24:25 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'25:08 2. Стяжков Андрей
в равных составах

'25:33 2. Стяжков Андрей
в равных составах

'25:45 2. Стяжков Андрей
в равных составах

'26:39 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'26:57 89. Мордвинцев Иван (74. Полозкова Мария)
в равных составах

'27:52 74. Полозкова Мария (23. Литвяк Ярослав)
в равных составах

'28:21 74. Полозкова Мария
в равных составах

'29:40 2. Стяжков Андрей (89. Мордвинцев Иван)
в большинстве

'34:53 97. Арешкин Григорий (37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

'37:04 9. Скоробогатов Артемий (29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'39:55 37. Ильин Кирилл (9. Скоробогатов Артемий)
в равных составах

'40:58 97. Арешкин Григорий
в равных составах

'41:40 37. Ильин Кирилл
в равных составах

'42:00 29. Костюков Глеб
в равных составах

'42:15 77. Репин Антон (96. Маничев Александр)
в равных составах

'43:05 29. Костюков Глеб
в равных составах

'44:13 97. Арешкин Григорий
в равных составах

'45:36 37. Ильин Кирилл
в равных составах

'47:34 96. Маничев Александр (9. Скоробогатов Артемий)
в равных составах

'54:35 29. Костюков Глеб (9. Скоробогатов Артемий)
в равных составах

'56:00 77. Репин Антон (29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'57:05 10. Саяпин Максим (37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Янтарь (Москва) Крылья (Лобня) ()
'09:56 1 89. Алещенко Денис
Подножка
'50:10 1 72. Бухонов Федор
Задержка клюшкой
'28:47 1 92. Рындин Лев
Неправильная атака

'30:15 1 72. Баньщиков Михаил
Подножка

'35:20 1 19. Комлев Елисей
Подножка

'35:57 1 25. Клюкин Матвей
Подножка

'44:44 1 25. Клюкин Матвей
Неправильная атака

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 32 39
'15:00 '21:36 32 43
'21:36 '30:00 10 43
'30:00 '45:00 11 83
'45:00 '60:00 33 83

Составы

Поз Янтарь (Москва) Поз Крылья (Лобня) ()
10 В 1 Щукин Иван да 39 В 1 Оганесян Егор да
32 В 1 Островский Кирилл да 43 В 1 Гуревич Лев да
2 З 1 Кедров Дмитрий да 3 З 1 Маничев Владимир да
8 З 1 Беднова Елена да 11 З 1 Усмендеев Ярослав да
22 З 1 Нефедов Филипп да 19 З 1 Ярин Егор да
30 З 1 Логинов Ярослав да 23 З 1 Литвяк Ярослав да
91 З 1 Мельников Александр да 2 Н 1 Стяжков Андрей да
98 З 1 Зотов Степан да 13 Н 1 Кривоногов Тарас да
7 Н 1 Малышев Николай да 44 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да
28 Н 1 Барышников Артемий да 74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да
50 Н 1 Воронов Егор да 88 Н 1 Иванов Егор да
70 Н 1 Воеводин Ярослав да 89 Н 1 Мордвинцев Иван да
89 Н 1 Алещенко Денис да 83 В 2 Куст Дамир да
90 Н 1 Заржицкий Арсений да 9 З 2 Скоробогатов Артемий да
92 Н 1 Рындин Лев да 16 З 2 Разинкин Андрей да
95 Н 1 Назин Евгений да 55 З 2 Певчев Севастьян да
11 В 2 Исмаилов Абукар да 10 Н 2 Саяпин Максим да
33 В 2 Куприянов Иван нет 29 Н 2 Костюков Глеб да
3 З 2 Петрухин Артемий да 37 Н 2 Ильин Кирилл да
25 З 2 Клюкин Матвей да 72 Н 2 Бухонов Федор да
45 З 2 Чесноков Николай да 77 Н 2 Репин Антон да
71 З 2 Щукин Григорий да 96 Н 2 Маничев Александр да
72 З 2 Баньщиков Михаил да 97 Н 2 Арешкин Григорий да
15 Н 2 Коваль Иван да
19 Н 2 Комлев Елисей да
21 Н 2 Маслов Никита да
23 Н 2 Евтушок Тимофей да
26 Н 2 Винокуров Александр да
27 Н 2 Крылов Матвей да
37 Н 2 Залесский Тимофей да
46 Н 2 Сахаров Платон да
77 Н 2 Табунов Максим да