Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№5) - протокол игры

Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер: Бакланов Владимир
Янтарь (Москва)
Тренер: Куприанов Дмитрий

11:6

(3:2,4:1,1:1,3:2)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
15.09.2018 13:00
Зрители: 120

Главные судьи

Сидоров Алексей
Кондратов Сергей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'05:39 21. Дружинина Ангелина (16. Внучко Мария)
в равных составах
'03:08 7. Малышев Николай (95. Назин Евгений)
в равных составах
'05:52 18. Кондрашин Кирилл
в равных составах
'12:23 89. Алещенко Денис
в равных составах
'09:01 37. Козлов Андрей (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'24:25 90. Заржицкий Арсений (91. Мельников Александр)
в равных составах
'16:55 16. Внучко Мария
в равных составах
'38:52 25. Клюкин Матвей
в меньшинстве
'18:00 12. Яковлев Александр
в равных составах
'55:35 19. Комлев Елисей (72. Баньщиков Михаил)
в равных составах
'22:50 55. Мельников Александр
в равных составах
'56:56 19. Комлев Елисей (37. Залесский Тимофей)
в равных составах
'28:28 19. Суковицын Тимур (18. Кондрашин Кирилл)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (девочки) (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'46:25 1 35. Бивол Константин
Удар клюшкой
'32:11 1 86. Крылов Матвей
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой

'38:28 1 22. Нефедов Филипп
Подножка

'44:34 1 25. Клюкин Матвей
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 50 11
'30:00 '45:00 50 33
'45:00 '60:00 50 10

Составы

Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва) Поз Янтарь (Москва)
50 В 1 Козлов Владислав да 11 В 1 Исмаилов Абукар да
8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да 2 З 1 Кедров Дмитрий да
19 З 1 Суковицын Тимур да 30 З 1 Логинов Ярослав да
25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да 55 З 1 Щёлоков Лев да
27 З 1 Шмелёва Софья да 91 З 1 Мельников Александр да
35 З 1 Бивол Константин да 98 З 1 Зотов Степан да
55 З 1 Мельников Александр да 7 Н 1 Малышев Николай да
4 Н 1 Павленко Дарья да 17 Н 1 Винокуров Александр да
12 Н 1 Яковлев Александр да 28 Н 1 Барышников Артемий да
16 Н 1 Внучко Мария да 44 Н 1 Евсеенко Олег да
17 Н 1 Чернова Валерия да 50 Н 1 Воронов Егор да
18 Н 1 Кондрашин Кирилл да 78 Н 1 Фомкин Максим да
21 Н 1 Дружинина Ангелина да 89 Н 1 Алещенко Денис да
24 Н 1 Багрова Дарья да 90 Н 1 Заржицкий Арсений да
37 Н 1 Козлов Андрей да 92 Н 1 Рындин Лев да
83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да 95 Н 1 Назин Евгений да
86 Н 1 Мещерякова Ангелина да 10 В 2 Щукин Иван да
33 В 2 Куприянов Иван да
3 З 2 Петрухин Артемий да
22 З 2 Нефедов Филипп да
25 З 2 Клюкин Матвей да
45 З 2 Чесноков Николай да
71 З 2 Щукин Григорий да
72 З 2 Баньщиков Михаил да
15 Н 2 Коваль Иван да
19 Н 2 Комлев Елисей да
21 Н 2 Маслов Никита да
23 Н 2 Евтушок Тимофей да
37 Н 2 Залесский Тимофей да
46 Н 2 Сахаров Платон да
70 Н 2 Воеводин Ярослав да
77 Н 2 Табунов Максим да
86 Н 2 Крылов Матвей да