Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Запад - Ястребы Аспен 13:5 02.09.2023 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
2 Снежные барсы Красная Машина Юниор 2:7 02.09.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
3 Центр Буран 5:4 02.09.2023 16:45 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
4 Синяя птица Химик 3:12 02.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
5 Гранит Вымпел 6:4 02.09.2023 12:25 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
6 Серебряные акулы Автомобилист 7:4 02.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
7 Пингвины Металлург г. Москва 2:3 02.09.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва

2 тур

8 Аспен Металлург г. Москва 7:8 16.09.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
9 Автомобилист Пингвины 13:6 16.09.2023 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
10 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 8:10 16.09.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
11 Химик Гранит 12:4 16.09.2023 14:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
12 Буран Синяя птица 4:3 (ОТ) 16.09.2023 14:00
13 Красная Машина Юниор Центр 5:4 16.09.2023 14:15 Арена Старт , Москва
14 Запад - Ястребы Снежные барсы 9:4 16.09.2023 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

3 тур

15 Снежные барсы Аспен 8:1 23.09.2023 12:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
16 Центр Запад - Ястребы 6:3 23.09.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
17 Синяя птица Красная Машина Юниор 4:12 23.09.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
18 Гранит Буран 3:4 (ОТ) 23.09.2023 14:23 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
19 Серебряные акулы Химик 2:14 23.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
20 Пингвины Вымпел 3:5 25.11.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
21 Металлург г. Москва Автомобилист 6:11 23.09.2023 09:30 СК Арктика, Москва

4 тур

22 Аспен Автомобилист 7:9 30.09.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
23 Вымпел Металлург г. Москва +:- 07.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
24 Химик Пингвины 19:0 30.09.2023 11:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
25 Буран Серебряные акулы 5:1 30.09.2023 14:10
26 Красная Машина Юниор Гранит 10:1 30.09.2023 14:30
27 Запад - Ястребы Синяя птица 5:3 30.09.2023 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
28 Снежные барсы Центр 3:2 (ОТ) 30.09.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва

5 тур

29 Центр Аспен 9:8 (ОТ) 14.10.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
30 Синяя птица Снежные барсы 4:3 14.10.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
31 Гранит Запад - Ястребы 3:8 14.10.2023 14:15 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
32 Серебряные акулы Красная Машина Юниор 0:15 14.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
33 Пингвины Буран 2:11 14.10.2023 12:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
34 Металлург г. Москва Химик 2:18 14.10.2023 12:00 СК Арктика, Москва
35 Автомобилист Вымпел 8:11 14.10.2023 13:20 Снегирь Арена , Москва

6 тур

36 Аспен Вымпел 10:2 21.10.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
37 Химик Автомобилист 13:0 21.10.2023 13:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
38 Буран Металлург г. Москва 10:2 21.10.2023 14:00 Реутов Арена, Реутов
39 Красная Машина Юниор Пингвины 27:0 07.10.2023 15:00
40 Запад - Ястребы Серебряные акулы 6:1 21.10.2023 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
41 Снежные барсы Гранит 8:0 21.10.2023 14:15 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
42 Центр Синяя птица 6:5 21.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

7 тур

43 Синяя птица Аспен 4:5 (ОТ) 04.11.2023 11:15 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
44 Гранит Центр 0:3 04.11.2023 14:15 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
45 Серебряные акулы Снежные барсы 4:5 (ОТ) 04.11.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
46 Пингвины Запад - Ястребы 0:13 04.11.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
47 Металлург г. Москва Красная Машина Юниор 1:23 04.11.2023 14:15 СК Арктика, Москва
48 Автомобилист Буран 4:10 04.11.2023 13:22 Снегирь Арена , Москва
49 Вымпел Химик 2:19 04.11.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

8 тур

50 Аспен Химик 0:4 11.11.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
51 Буран Вымпел 17:2 11.11.2023 14:10 Реутов Арена, Реутов
52 Красная Машина Юниор Автомобилист 24:3 11.11.2023 12:45 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск
53 Запад - Ястребы Металлург г. Москва 15:1 11.11.2023 12:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
54 Снежные барсы Пингвины 10:1 11.11.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
55 Центр Серебряные акулы 3:4 (ПБ) 11.11.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
56 Синяя птица Гранит 3:0 11.11.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва

9 тур

57 Гранит Аспен -:+ 18.11.2023 14:15 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
58 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 4:2 18.11.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
59 Пингвины Центр 2:6 18.11.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
60 Металлург г. Москва Снежные барсы 1:10 18.11.2023 13:00 СК Арктика, Москва
61 Автомобилист Запад - Ястребы 2:8 18.11.2023 13:20 Снегирь Арена , Москва
62 Вымпел Красная Машина Юниор 0:21 18.11.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
63 Химик Буран 7:3 18.11.2023 17:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск

10 тур

64 Аспен Буран 8:6 02.12.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
65 Красная Машина Юниор Химик 2:0 02.12.2023 16:45 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
66 Запад - Ястребы Вымпел 21:4 02.12.2023 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
67 Снежные барсы Автомобилист 12:3 02.12.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
68 Центр Металлург г. Москва 5:1 02.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
69 Синяя птица Пингвины 4:1 02.12.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
70 Гранит Серебряные акулы 2:4 02.12.2023 16:30 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный

11 тур

71 Серебряные акулы Аспен 7:10 09.12.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
72 Пингвины Гранит 3:6 09.12.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
73 Металлург г. Москва Синяя птица 2:6 09.12.2023 17:30 СК Арктика, Москва
74 Автомобилист Центр 6:11 09.12.2023 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
75 Вымпел Снежные барсы 1:10 09.12.2023 15:40 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
76 Химик Запад - Ястребы 2:1 09.12.2023 10:15 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
77 Буран Красная Машина Юниор 2:6 09.12.2023 14:10 Реутов Арена, Реутов

12 тур

78 Аспен Красная Машина Юниор 4:14 23.12.2023 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
79 Запад - Ястребы Буран 4:2 23.12.2023 14:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
80 Снежные барсы Химик 3:10 23.12.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
81 Центр Вымпел 16:2 23.12.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
82 Синяя птица Автомобилист 8:4 23.12.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
83 Гранит Металлург г. Москва 7:3 23.12.2023 14:15 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
84 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 11:2 23.12.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

13 тур

85 Пингвины Аспен 1:9 16.12.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
86 Металлург г. Москва Серебряные акулы 3:7 16.12.2023 17:30 СК Арктика, Москва
87 Автомобилист Гранит +:- 06.01.2024 -
88 Вымпел Синяя птица 5:6 16.12.2023 16:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
89 Химик Центр 6:0 09.01.2024 12:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
90 Буран Снежные барсы 5:4 06.01.2024 14:00 Реутов Арена, Реутов
91 Красная Машина Юниор Запад - Ястребы 5:1 16.12.2023 16:45 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск

14 тур

92 Аспен Запад - Ястребы 7:9 20.01.2024 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
93 Красная Машина Юниор Снежные барсы 9:0 20.01.2024 16:30 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск
94 Буран Центр 3:4 (ОТ) 20.01.2024 14:15 Реутов Арена, Реутов
95 Химик Синяя птица 8:2 20.01.2024 15:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
96 Вымпел Гранит 3:4 20.01.2024 12:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
97 Автомобилист Серебряные акулы 10:9 20.01.2024 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
98 Металлург г. Москва Пингвины 9:5 20.01.2024 15:15 СК Арктика, Москва

15 тур

99 Металлург г. Москва Аспен 6:11 27.01.2024 15:15 СК Арктика, Москва
100 Пингвины Автомобилист 3:6 27.01.2024 13:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
101 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 9:1 27.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
102 Гранит Химик 0:9 27.01.2024 09:45 Спорт Сити, Москва
103 Синяя птица Буран 5:7 27.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
104 Центр Красная Машина Юниор 0:4 27.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
105 Снежные барсы Запад - Ястребы 2:11 27.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва

16 тур

106 Аспен Снежные барсы 6:5 03.02.2024 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
107 Запад - Ястребы Центр 6:5 03.02.2024 12:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
108 Красная Машина Юниор Синяя птица 8:1 03.02.2024 16:15 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск
109 Буран Гранит 6:4 03.02.2024 14:10 Реутов Арена, Реутов
110 Химик Серебряные акулы 10:2 03.02.2024 16:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
111 Вымпел Пингвины 10:0 03.02.2024 14:40 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
112 Автомобилист Металлург г. Москва 8:9 (ОТ) 03.02.2024 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва

17 тур

113 Автомобилист Аспен 5:10 10.02.2024 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
114 Металлург г. Москва Вымпел 12:5 10.02.2024 10:45 СК Арктика, Москва
115 Пингвины Химик 0:13 10.02.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
116 Серебряные акулы Буран 0:5 10.02.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
117 Гранит Красная Машина Юниор 1:16 10.02.2024 12:00 Спорт Сити, Москва
118 Синяя птица Запад - Ястребы 0:7 10.02.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
119 Центр Снежные барсы 4:2 10.02.2024 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

18 тур

120 Аспен Центр 10:7 24.02.2024 09:45 Апиа Арена, Москва
121 Снежные барсы Синяя птица 7:0 24.02.2024 10:45 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
122 Запад - Ястребы Гранит 10:1 24.02.2024 12:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
123 Красная Машина Юниор Серебряные акулы 11:0 24.02.2024 14:15 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск
124 Буран Пингвины 7:2 24.02.2024 14:00 Реутов Арена, Реутов
125 Химик Металлург г. Москва 15:1 24.02.2024 14:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
126 Вымпел Автомобилист 6:9 24.02.2024 12:20 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

19 тур

127 Вымпел Аспен 02.03.2024 -
128 Автомобилист Химик 02.03.2024 -
129 Металлург г. Москва Буран 02.03.2024 -
130 Пингвины Красная Машина Юниор 02.03.2024 -
131 Серебряные акулы Запад - Ястребы 02.03.2024 -
132 Гранит Снежные барсы 02.03.2024 -
133 Синяя птица Центр 02.03.2024 -

20 тур

134 Аспен Синяя птица 09.03.2024 -
135 Центр Гранит 09.03.2024 -
136 Снежные барсы Серебряные акулы 09.03.2024 -
137 Запад - Ястребы Пингвины 09.03.2024 -
138 Красная Машина Юниор Металлург г. Москва 09.03.2024 -
139 Буран Автомобилист 09.03.2024 -
140 Химик Вымпел 09.03.2024 -

21 тур

141 Химик Аспен 16.03.2024 -
142 Вымпел Буран 16.03.2024 -
143 Автомобилист Красная Машина Юниор 16.03.2024 -
144 Металлург г. Москва Запад - Ястребы 16.03.2024 -
145 Пингвины Снежные барсы 16.03.2024 -
146 Серебряные акулы Центр 16.03.2024 -
147 Гранит Синяя птица 16.03.2024 -

22 тур

148 Аспен Гранит 30.03.2024 -
149 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 30.03.2024 -
150 Центр Пингвины 30.03.2024 -
151 Снежные барсы Металлург г. Москва 30.03.2024 -
152 Запад - Ястребы Автомобилист 30.03.2024 -
153 Красная Машина Юниор Вымпел 30.03.2024 -
154 Буран Химик 30.03.2024 -

23 тур

155 Буран Аспен 06.04.2024 -
156 Химик Красная Машина Юниор 06.04.2024 -
157 Вымпел Запад - Ястребы 06.04.2024 -
158 Автомобилист Снежные барсы 06.04.2024 -
159 Металлург г. Москва Центр 06.04.2024 -
160 Пингвины Синяя птица 06.04.2024 -
161 Серебряные акулы Гранит 06.04.2024 -

24 тур

162 Аспен Серебряные акулы 13.04.2024 -
163 Гранит Пингвины 13.04.2024 -
164 Синяя птица Металлург г. Москва 13.04.2024 -
165 Центр Автомобилист 13.04.2024 -
166 Снежные барсы Вымпел 13.04.2024 -
167 Запад - Ястребы Химик 13.04.2024 -
168 Красная Машина Юниор Буран 13.04.2024 -

25 тур

169 Красная Машина Юниор Аспен 20.04.2024 -
170 Буран Запад - Ястребы 20.04.2024 -
171 Химик Снежные барсы 20.04.2024 -
172 Вымпел Центр 20.04.2024 -
173 Автомобилист Синяя птица 20.04.2024 -
174 Металлург г. Москва Гранит 20.04.2024 -
175 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 20.04.2024 -

26 тур

176 Аспен Пингвины 27.04.2024 -
177 Серебряные акулы Металлург г. Москва 27.04.2024 -
178 Гранит Автомобилист 27.04.2024 -
179 Синяя птица Вымпел 27.04.2024 -
180 Центр Химик 27.04.2024 -
181 Снежные барсы Буран 27.04.2024 -
182 Запад - Ястребы Красная Машина Юниор 27.04.2024 -