Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Кристалл Академия Бирюкова 7:1 03.09.2023 16:45 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
2 Академия Петрова Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 22:0 03.09.2023 14:45 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
3 Вымпел Динамо - Морозово 16:0 03.09.2023 16:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
4 Метеор Спартак - Спорттех 10:0 03.09.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
5 Серебряные акулы Морские львы +:- 03.09.2023 -
6 Марьино Центр 10:1 03.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
7 Созвездие Янтарь 3:9 03.09.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва

2 тур

8 Центр Созвездие 4:3 17.09.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
9 Морские львы Марьино 1:19 17.09.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
10 Спартак - Спорттех Серебряные акулы 2:14 17.09.2023 09:53 Спорттех, Москва
11 Динамо - Морозово Метеор 1:4 17.09.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
12 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Вымпел 0:13 17.09.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
13 Академия Бирюкова Академия Петрова 1:12 17.09.2023 17:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
14 Дмитров Кристалл 0:6 17.09.2023 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров

3 тур

15 Академия Петрова Дмитров 5:4 24.09.2023 17:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
16 Вымпел Академия Бирюкова 17:3 24.09.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
17 Метеор Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 11:0 24.09.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
18 Серебряные акулы Динамо - Морозово 14:0 24.09.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
19 Марьино Спартак - Спорттех 16:2 24.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
20 Созвездие Морские львы 17:1 24.09.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
21 Янтарь Центр 7:2 24.09.2023 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

4 тур

22 Морские львы Янтарь 1:5 01.10.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
23 Спартак - Спорттех Созвездие 2:7 01.10.2023 09:52 Спорттех, Москва
24 Динамо - Морозово Марьино 1:15 01.10.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
25 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Серебряные акулы 1:15 01.10.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
26 Академия Бирюкова Метеор 2:3 01.10.2023 15:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
27 Дмитров Вымпел 3:9 01.10.2023 11:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
28 Кристалл Академия Петрова 2:4 01.10.2023 13:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь

5 тур

29 Вымпел Кристалл 2:3 08.10.2023 13:20 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
30 Метеор Дмитров 4:3 08.10.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
31 Серебряные акулы Академия Бирюкова 15:0 08.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
32 Марьино Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 14:0 16.11.2023 14:55 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
33 Созвездие Динамо - Морозово 4:3 08.10.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
34 Янтарь Спартак - Спорттех 15:2 08.10.2023 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
35 Центр Морские львы 25:2 08.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

6 тур

36 Спартак - Спорттех Центр 2:4 15.10.2023 10:00 Спорттех, Москва
37 Динамо - Морозово Янтарь 0:5 15.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
38 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Созвездие 2:6 14.10.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
39 Академия Бирюкова Марьино -:+ 15.10.2023 -
40 Дмитров Серебряные акулы 3:4 15.10.2023 14:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
41 Кристалл Метеор 5:0 15.10.2023 13:27 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
42 Академия Петрова Вымпел 1:4 15.10.2023 13:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

7 тур

43 Метеор Академия Петрова 3:6 22.10.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
44 Серебряные акулы Кристалл 2:3 22.10.2023 11:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
45 Марьино Дмитров 3:2 22.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
46 Созвездие Академия Бирюкова 4:6 22.10.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
47 Янтарь Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 11:0 22.10.2023 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
48 Центр Динамо - Морозово 8:1 22.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
49 Морские львы Спартак - Спорттех 4:7 22.10.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва

8 тур

50 Динамо - Морозово Морские львы 4:3 29.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
51 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Центр 1:7 29.10.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
52 Академия Бирюкова Янтарь 2:10 29.10.2023 15:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
53 Дмитров Созвездие 4:3 29.10.2023 11:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
54 Кристалл Марьино 5:7 29.10.2023 17:30 МБУ "Мир спорта "Сталь", Электросталь
55 Академия Петрова Серебряные акулы 6:3 29.10.2023 11:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
56 Вымпел Метеор 7:1 29.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

9 тур

57 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 2:8 12.11.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
58 Марьино Академия Петрова 4:6 12.11.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
59 Созвездие Кристалл 4:10 12.11.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
60 Янтарь Дмитров 4:5 12.11.2023 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
61 Центр Академия Бирюкова 5:3 12.11.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
62 Морские львы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 8:2 12.11.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
63 Спартак - Спорттех Динамо - Морозово 6:9 12.11.2023 12:07 Спорттех, Москва

10 тур

64 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Спартак - Спорттех 1:9 19.11.2023 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
65 Академия Бирюкова Морские львы 4:3 19.11.2023 15:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
66 Дмитров Центр 3:1 19.11.2023 13:30 МУ СК , Дмитров
67 Кристалл Янтарь 3:4 19.11.2023 16:07 МБУ "Мир спорта "Сталь", Электросталь
68 Академия Петрова Созвездие 12:2 19.11.2023 14:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
69 Вымпел Марьино 6:1 19.11.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
70 Метеор Серебряные акулы 4:3 (ПБ) 19.11.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

11 тур

71 Марьино Метеор 7:2 26.11.2023 14:45 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
72 Созвездие Вымпел 3:6 26.11.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
73 Янтарь Академия Петрова 3:8 26.11.2023 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
74 Центр Кристалл 2:3 26.11.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
75 Морские львы Дмитров 1:13 26.11.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
76 Спартак - Спорттех Академия Бирюкова 4:3 26.11.2023 12:00 Спорттех, Москва
77 Динамо - Морозово Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 7:1 26.11.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

12 тур

78 Академия Бирюкова Динамо - Морозово 8:0 03.12.2023 15:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
79 Дмитров Спартак - Спорттех 15:0 03.12.2023 13:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
80 Кристалл Морские львы +:- 03.12.2023 -
81 Академия Петрова Центр 6:3 03.12.2023 13:45 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
82 Вымпел Янтарь 6:1 03.12.2023 12:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
83 Метеор Созвездие 9:1 03.12.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
84 Серебряные акулы Марьино 7:6 03.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

13 тур

85 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 1:9 10.12.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
86 Янтарь Метеор 3:4 (ОТ) 10.12.2023 14:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
87 Центр Вымпел 0:5 10.12.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
88 Морские львы Академия Петрова 2:32 10.12.2023 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
89 Спартак - Спорттех Кристалл 0:8 10.12.2023 12:08 Спорттех, Москва
90 Динамо - Морозово Дмитров 0:6 10.12.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
91 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Академия Бирюкова 1:13 10.12.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

14 тур

92 Дмитров Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 16:1 17.12.2023 13:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
93 Кристалл Динамо - Морозово 6:0 17.12.2023 13:45 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
94 Академия Петрова Спартак - Спорттех 10:3 17.12.2023 11:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
95 Вымпел Морские львы 26:3 17.12.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
96 Метеор Центр 4:5 (ПБ) 17.12.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
97 Серебряные акулы Янтарь 6:3 17.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
98 Марьино Созвездие 9:1 17.12.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва

15 тур

99 Янтарь Марьино 2:10 24.12.2023 15:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
100 Центр Серебряные акулы 3:2 24.12.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
101 Морские львы Метеор -:+ 24.12.2023 -
102 Спартак - Спорттех Вымпел 1:21 24.12.2023 09:51 Спорттех, Москва
103 Динамо - Морозово Академия Петрова 0:6 24.12.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
104 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Кристалл 1:14 24.12.2023 17:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
105 Академия Бирюкова Дмитров 3:1 24.12.2023 13:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва

16 тур

106 Академия Бирюкова Кристалл 2:12 07.01.2024 13:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
107 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Академия Петрова 0:14 23.11.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
108 Динамо - Морозово Вымпел 4:14 07.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва
109 Спартак - Спорттех Метеор 1:7 23.11.2023 15:56 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
110 Морские львы Серебряные акулы 2:30 07.01.2024 14:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва
111 Центр Марьино 1:2 07.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
112 Янтарь Созвездие 5:4 (ОТ) 07.01.2024 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

17 тур

113 Созвездие Центр 6:4 14.01.2024 14:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
114 Марьино Морские львы 26:0 14.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
115 Серебряные акулы Спартак - Спорттех 19:3 13.01.2024 11:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
116 Метеор Динамо - Морозово 10:2 14.01.2024 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
117 Вымпел Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 22:3 14.01.2024 15:00 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
118 Академия Петрова Академия Бирюкова 19:3 14.01.2024 16:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
119 Кристалл Дмитров 1:2 (ПБ) 14.01.2024 11:30 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь

18 тур

120 Дмитров Академия Петрова 1:7 21.01.2024 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
121 Академия Бирюкова Вымпел 2:14 21.01.2024 15:30 СК "Южный лед", Москва
122 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Метеор 0:19 21.01.2024 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
123 Динамо - Морозово Серебряные акулы 2:13 21.01.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
124 Спартак - Спорттех Марьино 4:14 21.01.2024 10:00 Спорттех, Москва
125 Морские львы Созвездие 2:19 21.01.2024 17:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва
126 Центр Янтарь 2:5 21.01.2024 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

19 тур

127 Янтарь Морские львы 27:2 28.01.2024 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
128 Созвездие Спартак - Спорттех 11:6 28.01.2024 13:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
129 Марьино Динамо - Морозово 9:0 28.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
130 Серебряные акулы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 20:0 28.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
131 Метеор Академия Бирюкова 5:0 28.01.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
132 Вымпел Дмитров 5:1 28.01.2024 14:50 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
133 Академия Петрова Кристалл 6:7 (ОТ) 28.01.2024 14:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

20 тур

134 Кристалл Вымпел 3:7 04.02.2024 14:00 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
135 Дмитров Метеор 5:0 04.02.2024 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
136 Академия Бирюкова Серебряные акулы 2:11 04.02.2024 13:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
137 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Марьино 0:14 04.02.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
138 Динамо - Морозово Созвездие 2:4 04.02.2024 09:30 ЛЦ Русь, Москва
139 Спартак - Спорттех Янтарь 2:10 04.02.2024 09:55 Спорттех, Москва
140 Морские львы Центр 1:25 04.02.2024 13:00 СК "Южный лед", Москва

21 тур

141 Центр Спартак - Спорттех 6:1 18.02.2024 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
142 Янтарь Динамо - Морозово 12:1 18.02.2024 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
143 Созвездие Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 10:0 18.02.2024 14:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
144 Марьино Академия Бирюкова 11:2 18.02.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
145 Серебряные акулы Дмитров 5:0 18.02.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
146 Метеор Кристалл 5:7 18.02.2024 14:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
147 Вымпел Академия Петрова 3:4 18.02.2024 12:25 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

22 тур

148 Академия Петрова Метеор 5:1 25.02.2024 14:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
149 Кристалл Серебряные акулы 3:2 (ОТ) 25.02.2024 15:30 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
150 Дмитров Марьино 4:7 25.02.2024 11:00 МУ СК , Дмитров
151 Академия Бирюкова Созвездие 3:6 25.02.2024 13:15 СК "Южный лед", Москва
152 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Янтарь 0:9 25.02.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
153 Динамо - Морозово Центр 1:9 25.02.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
154 Спартак - Спорттех Морские львы 6:3 25.02.2024 09:55 Спорттех, Москва

23 тур

155 Морские львы Динамо - Морозово 03.03.2024 -
156 Центр Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 03.03.2024 -
157 Янтарь Академия Бирюкова 03.03.2024 -
158 Созвездие Дмитров 03.03.2024 -
159 Марьино Кристалл 03.03.2024 -
160 Серебряные акулы Академия Петрова 03.03.2024 -
161 Метеор Вымпел 03.03.2024 -

24 тур

162 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 17.03.2024 -
163 Академия Петрова Марьино 17.03.2024 -
164 Кристалл Созвездие 17.03.2024 -
165 Дмитров Янтарь 17.03.2024 -
166 Академия Бирюкова Центр 17.03.2024 -
167 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Морские львы 17.03.2024 -
168 Динамо - Морозово Спартак - Спорттех 17.03.2024 -

25 тур

169 Спартак - Спорттех Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 24.03.2024 -
170 Морские львы Академия Бирюкова 24.03.2024 -
171 Центр Дмитров 24.03.2024 -
172 Янтарь Кристалл 24.03.2024 -
173 Созвездие Академия Петрова 24.03.2024 -
174 Марьино Вымпел 24.03.2024 -
175 Серебряные акулы Метеор 24.03.2024 -

26 тур

176 Метеор Марьино 31.03.2024 -
177 Вымпел Созвездие 31.03.2024 -
178 Академия Петрова Янтарь 31.03.2024 -
179 Кристалл Центр 31.03.2024 -
180 Дмитров Морские львы 31.03.2024 -
181 Академия Бирюкова Спартак - Спорттех 31.03.2024 -
182 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Динамо - Морозово 31.03.2024 -

27 тур

183 Динамо - Морозово Академия Бирюкова 04.04.2024 -
184 Спартак - Спорттех Дмитров 04.04.2024 -
185 Морские львы Кристалл 04.04.2024 -
186 Центр Академия Петрова 04.04.2024 -
187 Янтарь Вымпел 04.04.2024 -
188 Созвездие Метеор 04.04.2024 -
189 Марьино Серебряные акулы 04.04.2024 -

28 тур

190 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 07.04.2024 -
191 Метеор Янтарь 07.04.2024 -
192 Вымпел Центр 07.04.2024 -
193 Академия Петрова Морские львы 07.04.2024 -
194 Кристалл Спартак - Спорттех 07.04.2024 -
195 Дмитров Динамо - Морозово 07.04.2024 -
196 Академия Бирюкова Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 07.04.2024 -

29 тур

197 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Дмитров 14.04.2024 -
198 Динамо - Морозово Кристалл 14.04.2024 -
199 Спартак - Спорттех Академия Петрова 14.04.2024 -
200 Морские львы Вымпел 14.04.2024 -
201 Центр Метеор 14.04.2024 -
202 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 14.04.2024 -
203 Созвездие Марьино 14.04.2024 -

30 тур

204 Марьино Янтарь 21.04.2024 -
205 Серебряные акулы Центр 21.04.2024 -
206 Метеор Морские львы 21.04.2024 -
207 Вымпел Спартак - Спорттех 21.04.2024 -
208 Академия Петрова Динамо - Морозово 21.04.2024 -
209 Кристалл Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 21.04.2024 -
210 Дмитров Академия Бирюкова 21.04.2024 -