Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Созвездие Дизель 5:3 02.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
2 Металлург г. Москва Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 10:1 02.09.2023 11:30 СК Арктика, Москва
3 Орбита Серебряные акулы 6:3 02.09.2023 16:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
4 Автомобилист Вымпел 1:3 02.09.2023 15:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
5 Запад - Ястребы Марьино 2:3 02.09.2023 14:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

2 тур

6 Дизель Металлург г. Москва 5:3 03.09.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
7 Вымпел Запад - Ястребы 4:2 14.09.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
8 Серебряные акулы Автомобилист 2:4 14.09.2023 16:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
9 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Пингвины 0:6 14.09.2023 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
10 Синяя птица Созвездие 1:9 14.09.2023 14:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва

3 тур

11 Металлург г. Москва Синяя птица 4:7 16.09.2023 17:15 СК Арктика, Москва
12 Пингвины Дизель 0:3 16.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
13 Орбита Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 6:1 16.09.2023 14:45 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
14 Запад - Ястребы Серебряные акулы 3:4 (ОТ) 16.09.2023 16:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
15 Марьино Вымпел 1:2 16.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва

4 тур

16 Дизель Орбита 3:4 17.09.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
17 Серебряные акулы Марьино 5:3 23.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
18 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Автомобилист 0:10 23.09.2023 14:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
19 Синяя птица Пингвины 5:4 (ПБ) 23.09.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
20 Созвездие Металлург г. Москва 7:5 23.09.2023 14:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва

5 тур

21 Пингвины Созвездие 4:2 30.09.2023 16:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
22 Орбита Синяя птица 4:2 30.09.2023 16:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
23 Автомобилист Дизель 2:4 30.09.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
24 Запад - Ястребы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 1:2 30.09.2023 16:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
25 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 5:2 30.09.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

6 тур

26 Дизель Запад - Ястребы 11:4 01.10.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
27 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Марьино 1:13 07.10.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
28 Синяя птица Автомобилист 8:4 07.10.2023 13:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
29 Созвездие Орбита 9:3 07.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
30 Металлург г. Москва Пингвины 5:1 07.10.2023 09:30 СК Арктика, Москва

7 тур

31 Орбита Металлург г. Москва 3:6 14.10.2023 16:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
32 Автомобилист Созвездие 3:6 14.10.2023 15:40 Снегирь Арена , Москва
33 Запад - Ястребы Синяя птица 5:3 14.10.2023 14:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
34 Марьино Дизель 4:5 14.10.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
35 Вымпел Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 8:3 14.10.2023 14:00 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

8 тур

36 Дизель Вымпел 7:6 (ОТ) 15.10.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
37 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Серебряные акулы 2:6 28.10.2023 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
38 Синяя птица Марьино 5:1 28.10.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
39 Созвездие Запад - Ястребы 4:2 28.10.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
40 Металлург г. Москва Автомобилист 5:4 28.10.2023 14:15 СК Арктика, Москва
41 Пингвины Орбита 2:4 28.10.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва

9 тур

42 Автомобилист Пингвины 3:5 04.11.2023 17:45 Снегирь Арена , Москва
43 Запад - Ястребы Металлург г. Москва 3:4 (ПБ) 04.11.2023 12:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
44 Марьино Созвездие 3:5 04.11.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
45 Вымпел Синяя птица 5:6 04.11.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
46 Серебряные акулы Дизель 2:8 04.11.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

10 тур

47 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 5:3 18.11.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
48 Созвездие Вымпел 5:3 18.11.2023 12:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
49 Металлург г. Москва Марьино 3:4 18.11.2023 15:15 СК Арктика, Москва
50 Пингвины Запад - Ястребы 4:5 (ПБ) 18.11.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
51 Орбита Автомобилист 3:4 (ОТ) 18.11.2023 12:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

11 тур

52 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Дизель 1:10 18.11.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
53 Запад - Ястребы Орбита 3:2 02.12.2023 14:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
54 Марьино Пингвины 5:3 02.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
55 Вымпел Металлург г. Москва 6:1 02.12.2023 14:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
56 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 1:6 02.12.2023 16:45 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

12 тур

57 Синяя птица Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 9:1 21.12.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
58 Металлург г. Москва Серебряные акулы 6:3 09.12.2023 15:15 СК Арктика, Москва
59 Пингвины Вымпел 0:1 09.12.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
60 Орбита Марьино 4:5 09.12.2023 15:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
61 Автомобилист Запад - Ястребы 4:1 09.12.2023 17:45 Снегирь Арена , Москва

13 тур

62 Дизель Синяя птица 8:7 (ОТ) 10.12.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
63 Марьино Автомобилист 7:3 16.12.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
64 Вымпел Орбита 5:0 16.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
65 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 3:6 16.12.2023 11:45 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
66 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Созвездие 1:7 16.12.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

14 тур

67 Дизель Созвездие 4:2 23.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
68 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Металлург г. Москва 2:4 23.12.2023 16:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
69 Серебряные акулы Орбита 2:4 23.12.2023 14:30 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
70 Вымпел Автомобилист 3:2 23.12.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
71 Марьино Запад - Ястребы 7:5 23.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва

15 тур

72 Металлург г. Москва Дизель 1:2 24.12.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
73 Запад - Ястребы Вымпел 4:5 13.01.2024 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
74 Автомобилист Серебряные акулы 2:3 13.01.2024 15:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
75 Пингвины Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 6:2 13.01.2024 13:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
76 Созвездие Синяя птица 2:4 13.01.2024 11:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва

16 тур

77 Синяя птица Металлург г. Москва 5:6 20.01.2024 10:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
78 Дизель Пингвины 4:3 20.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
79 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Орбита 1:5 29.01.2024 11:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
80 Серебряные акулы Запад - Ястребы 7:4 20.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
81 Вымпел Марьино 4:2 20.01.2024 17:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

17 тур

82 Орбита Дизель 1:5 21.01.2024 13:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
83 Марьино Серебряные акулы 3:5 27.01.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
84 Автомобилист Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 9:5 30.01.2024 15:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
85 Пингвины Синяя птица 2:3 27.01.2024 15:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
86 Металлург г. Москва Созвездие 4:3 (ПБ) 27.01.2024 17:30 СК Арктика, Москва

18 тур

87 Дизель Автомобилист 5:4 (ПБ) 03.02.2024 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
88 Созвездие Пингвины 4:1 10.02.2024 15:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
89 Синяя птица Орбита 5:3 10.02.2024 15:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
90 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Запад - Ястребы 1:6 09.02.2024 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
91 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 3:2 (ПБ) 10.02.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

19 тур

92 Марьино Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 17.02.2024 -
93 Запад - Ястребы Дизель 1:5 17.02.2024 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
94 Автомобилист Синяя птица 2:5 17.02.2024 15:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
95 Орбита Созвездие 3:2 17.02.2024 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
96 Пингвины Металлург г. Москва 1:2 (ПБ) 17.02.2024 13:00 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва

20 тур

97 Дизель Марьино 4:3 (ОТ) 18.02.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
98 Металлург г. Москва Орбита 6:3 24.02.2024 17:30 СК Арктика, Москва
99 Созвездие Автомобилист 5:0 24.02.2024 15:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
100 Синяя птица Запад - Ястребы 6:2 24.02.2024 14:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
101 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Вымпел 1:12 24.02.2024 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

21 тур

102 Серебряные акулы Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 09.03.2024 -
103 Вымпел Дизель 09.03.2024 -
104 Марьино Синяя птица 09.03.2024 -
105 Запад - Ястребы Созвездие 09.03.2024 -
106 Автомобилист Металлург г. Москва 09.03.2024 -
107 Орбита Пингвины 09.03.2024 -

22 тур

108 Дизель Серебряные акулы 10.03.2024 -
109 Пингвины Автомобилист 16.03.2024 -
110 Металлург г. Москва Запад - Ястребы 16.03.2024 -
111 Созвездие Марьино 16.03.2024 -
112 Синяя птица Вымпел 16.03.2024 -

23 тур

113 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 23.03.2024 -
114 Вымпел Созвездие 23.03.2024 -
115 Марьино Металлург г. Москва 23.03.2024 -
116 Запад - Ястребы Пингвины 23.03.2024 -
117 Автомобилист Орбита 23.03.2024 -

24 тур

118 Дизель Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 13:0 19.11.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
119 Орбита Запад - Ястребы 30.03.2024 -
120 Пингвины Марьино 30.03.2024 -
121 Металлург г. Москва Вымпел 30.03.2024 -
122 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 30.03.2024 -

25 тур

123 Московская академия хоккея (девочки) Синяя птица 06.04.2024 -
124 Серебряные акулы Металлург г. Москва 06.04.2024 -
125 Вымпел Пингвины 06.04.2024 -
126 Марьино Орбита 06.04.2024 -
127 Запад - Ястребы Автомобилист 06.04.2024 -

26 тур

128 Синяя птица Дизель 07.04.2024 -
129 Автомобилист Марьино 13.04.2024 -
130 Орбита Вымпел 13.04.2024 -
131 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 13.04.2024 -
132 Созвездие Московская академия хоккея (девочки) 13.04.2024 -