Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 12:4 02.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
2 Автомобилист Град 03.09.2023 -
3 Пингвины Армада 5:4 (ПБ) 03.09.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
4 Центр Вымпел 3:1 03.09.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
5 Метеор Запад - Ястребы 7:4 03.09.2023 14:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

2 тур

6 Вымпел Метеор 2:4 14.09.2023 14:00 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
7 Армада Центр 3:4 14.09.2023 11:00 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
8 Град Пингвины 14.09.2023 -
9 Созвездие Автомобилист 1:17 14.09.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
10 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 1:4 14.09.2023 17:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва

3 тур

11 Автомобилист Синяя птица 9:3 17.09.2023 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
12 Пингвины Созвездие 6:4 17.09.2023 17:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
13 Центр Град 17.09.2023 -
14 Метеор Армада 5:1 17.09.2023 14:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
15 Запад - Ястребы Вымпел 12:3 17.09.2023 13:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

4 тур

16 Армада Запад - Ястребы 3:4 (ОТ) 24.09.2023 14:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
17 Град Метеор 24.09.2023 -
18 Созвездие Центр 2:5 24.09.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
19 Синяя птица Пингвины 5:6 (ПБ) 24.09.2023 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
20 Серебряные акулы Автомобилист 5:4 (ПБ) 24.09.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

5 тур

21 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 6:7 01.10.2023 11:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
22 Центр Синяя птица 5:4 01.10.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
23 Метеор Созвездие 5:1 01.10.2023 14:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
24 Запад - Ястребы Град 01.10.2023 -
25 Вымпел Армада 3:6 01.10.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

6 тур

26 Град Вымпел 08.10.2023 -
27 Созвездие Запад - Ястребы 7:8 (ОТ) 08.10.2023 17:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
28 Синяя птица Метеор 4:6 08.10.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
29 Серебряные акулы Центр 2:3 07.10.2023 11:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
30 Автомобилист Пингвины 6:5 (ОТ) 08.10.2023 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва

7 тур

31 Центр Автомобилист 2:1 22.10.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
32 Метеор Серебряные акулы 1:3 22.10.2023 15:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
33 Запад - Ястребы Синяя птица 10:4 22.10.2023 13:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
34 Вымпел Созвездие 7:1 22.10.2023 09:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
35 Армада Град 22.10.2023 -

8 тур

36 Созвездие Армада 3:12 29.10.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
37 Синяя птица Вымпел 3:5 29.10.2023 15:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
38 Серебряные акулы Запад - Ястребы 4:3 29.10.2023 10:00 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
39 Автомобилист Метеор 2:5 29.10.2023 13:25 Снегирь Арена , Москва
40 Пингвины Центр 3:7 29.10.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва

9 тур

41 Метеор Пингвины 5:6 05.11.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
42 Запад - Ястребы Автомобилист 4:8 05.11.2023 13:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
43 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 6:9 05.11.2023 13:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
44 Армада Синяя птица 2:4 06.11.2023 12:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
45 Град Созвездие 05.11.2023 -

10 тур

46 Синяя птица Град 12.11.2023 -
47 Серебряные акулы Армада 6:4 12.11.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
48 Автомобилист Вымпел 7:3 12.11.2023 15:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
49 Пингвины Запад - Ястребы 8:5 12.11.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
50 Центр Метеор 1:3 12.11.2023 15:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

11 тур

51 Запад - Ястребы Центр 1:3 19.11.2023 15:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
52 Вымпел Пингвины 3:6 19.11.2023 11:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
53 Армада Автомобилист 0:3 19.11.2023 13:30 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
54 Град Серебряные акулы 19.11.2023 -
55 Созвездие Синяя птица 8:7 (ОТ) 19.11.2023 13:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва

12 тур

56 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 3:12 26.11.2023 16:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
57 Град Автомобилист 26.11.2023 -
58 Армада Пингвины 0:4 26.11.2023 16:30 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
59 Вымпел Центр 1:3 26.11.2023 16:55 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
60 Запад - Ястребы Метеор 7:9 26.11.2023 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

13 тур

61 Метеор Вымпел 11:2 03.12.2023 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
62 Центр Армада 4:5 03.12.2023 13:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
63 Пингвины Град 03.12.2023 -
64 Автомобилист Созвездие 8:3 03.12.2023 13:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
65 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 5:2 02.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва

14 тур

66 Синяя птица Автомобилист 3:7 07.12.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
67 Созвездие Пингвины 4:10 07.12.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
68 Град Центр 07.12.2023 -
69 Армада Метеор 1:6 07.12.2023 10:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
70 Вымпел Запад - Ястребы 4:5 07.12.2023 10:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва

15 тур

71 Запад - Ястребы Армада 4:9 17.12.2023 13:22 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
72 Метеор Град 17.12.2023 -
73 Центр Созвездие 7:2 17.12.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
74 Пингвины Синяя птица 12:6 17.12.2023 16:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
75 Автомобилист Серебряные акулы 6:3 17.12.2023 15:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва

16 тур

76 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 9:1 24.12.2023 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
77 Синяя птица Центр 2:4 24.12.2023 10:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
78 Созвездие Метеор 5:9 24.12.2023 15:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
79 Град Запад - Ястребы 24.12.2023 -
80 Армада Вымпел 8:2 24.12.2023 12:00 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово

17 тур

81 Вымпел Град 07.01.2024 -
82 Запад - Ястребы Созвездие 7:6 (ОТ) 07.01.2024 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
83 Метеор Синяя птица 1:0 09.11.2023 17:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
84 Центр Серебряные акулы 3:8 15.12.2023 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
85 Пингвины Автомобилист 3:1 07.01.2024 13:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва

18 тур

86 Автомобилист Центр 3:2 14.01.2024 14:30 СТАРТ АРЕНА, Красногорск
87 Серебряные акулы Метеор 4:3 14.01.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
88 Синяя птица Запад - Ястребы 4:12 14.01.2024 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
89 Созвездие Вымпел 3:8 14.01.2024 16:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
90 Град Армада 14.01.2024 -

19 тур

91 Армада Созвездие 7:3 18.01.2024 12:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
92 Вымпел Синяя птица 9:4 18.01.2024 12:45 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
93 Запад - Ястребы Серебряные акулы 3:5 18.01.2024 14:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
94 Метеор Автомобилист 6:3 18.01.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
95 Центр Пингвины 1:6 18.01.2024 11:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва

20 тур

96 Пингвины Метеор 4:11 28.01.2024 14:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
97 Автомобилист Запад - Ястребы 9:5 28.01.2024 16:45 Снегирь Арена , Москва
98 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 7:6 (ОТ) 28.01.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
99 Синяя птица Армада 7:5 28.01.2024 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
100 Созвездие Град 28.01.2024 -

21 тур

101 Град Синяя птица 04.02.2024 -
102 Армада Серебряные акулы 6:7 04.02.2024 15:00 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
103 Вымпел Автомобилист 2:3 04.02.2024 17:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
104 Запад - Ястребы Пингвины 8:5 04.02.2024 13:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
105 Метеор Центр 4:0 04.02.2024 18:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

22 тур

106 Центр Запад - Ястребы 4:5 (ОТ) 11.02.2024 11:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
107 Пингвины Вымпел 3:7 11.02.2024 16:30 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
108 Автомобилист Армада 5:4 11.02.2024 14:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
109 Серебряные акулы Град 11.02.2024 -
110 Синяя птица Созвездие 6:1 11.02.2024 11:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва

23 тур

111 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 5:2 18.02.2024 12:15 ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва
112 Автомобилист Град 18.02.2024 -
113 Пингвины Армада 1:2 (ОТ) 18.02.2024 10:45 ЛЦ Пингвины, Москва
114 Центр Вымпел 8:5 18.02.2024 17:45 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
115 Метеор Запад - Ястребы 7:3 18.02.2024 17:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва

24 тур

116 Вымпел Метеор 5:8 25.02.2024 17:20 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
117 Армада Центр 1:7 25.02.2024 09:00 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
118 Град Пингвины 25.02.2024 -
119 Созвездие Автомобилист 1:11 25.02.2024 14:45 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
120 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 4:2 25.02.2024 13:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва

25 тур

121 Автомобилист Синяя птица 03.03.2024 -
122 Пингвины Созвездие 03.03.2024 -
123 Центр Град 03.03.2024 -
124 Метеор Армада 03.03.2024 -
125 Запад - Ястребы Вымпел 03.03.2024 -

26 тур

126 Армада Запад - Ястребы 10.03.2024 -
127 Град Метеор 10.03.2024 -
128 Созвездие Центр 10.03.2024 -
129 Синяя птица Пингвины 10.03.2024 -
130 Серебряные акулы Автомобилист 10.03.2024 -

27 тур

131 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 14.03.2024 -
132 Центр Синяя птица 14.03.2024 -
133 Метеор Созвездие 14.03.2024 -
134 Запад - Ястребы Град 14.03.2024 -
135 Вымпел Армада 14.03.2024 -

28 тур

136 Град Вымпел 24.03.2024 -
137 Созвездие Запад - Ястребы 24.03.2024 -
138 Синяя птица Метеор 24.03.2024 -
139 Серебряные акулы Центр 24.03.2024 -
140 Автомобилист Пингвины 24.03.2024 -

29 тур

141 Центр Автомобилист 31.03.2024 -
142 Метеор Серебряные акулы 31.03.2024 -
143 Запад - Ястребы Синяя птица 31.03.2024 -
144 Вымпел Созвездие 31.03.2024 -
145 Армада Град 31.03.2024 -

30 тур

146 Созвездие Армада 07.04.2024 -
147 Синяя птица Вымпел 07.04.2024 -
148 Серебряные акулы Запад - Ястребы 07.04.2024 -
149 Автомобилист Метеор 07.04.2024 -
150 Пингвины Центр 07.04.2024 -

31 тур

151 Метеор Пингвины 14.04.2024 -
152 Запад - Ястребы Автомобилист 14.04.2024 -
153 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 14.04.2024 -
154 Армада Синяя птица 14.04.2024 -
155 Град Созвездие 14.04.2024 -

32 тур

156 Синяя птица Град 21.04.2024 -
157 Серебряные акулы Армада 21.04.2024 -
158 Автомобилист Вымпел 21.04.2024 -
159 Пингвины Запад - Ястребы 21.04.2024 -
160 Центр Метеор 21.04.2024 -

33 тур

161 Запад - Ястребы Центр 28.04.2024 -
162 Вымпел Пингвины 28.04.2024 -
163 Армада Автомобилист 28.04.2024 -
164 Град Серебряные акулы 28.04.2024 -
165 Созвездие Синяя птица 28.04.2024 -