Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

23 - 24 2011 г.р. (№85) - протокол игры

Вымпел (Москва)
Тренер: Авдеев Егор
Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Коломиец Дмитрий

1:16

(0:5,0:7,1:4)
ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
19.11.2023 15:45
Зрители: 68

Главные судьи

Леонов Владислав

Линейные судьи

Троепольский Даниил

Голы

Вымпел (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'59:55 11. Чепия Леон (6. Зенин Тимофей, 13. Малышев Евгений)
в большинстве
'02:00 4. Гусев Тимур (2. Виноградов Артем, 30. Шеповалов Данила)
в равных составах

'02:29 2. Виноградов Артем (5. Давыдов Артем, 28. Филиппов Лев)
в равных составах

'03:35 5. Давыдов Артем
в равных составах

'07:08 4. Гусев Тимур (27. Феоктистов Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'18:42 28. Филиппов Лев
в равных составах

'23:40 17. Литвинов Андрей (27. Феоктистов Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'23:56 30. Шеповалов Данила (4. Гусев Тимур)
в равных составах

'29:09 30. Шеповалов Данила (79. Корнилов Петр)
в равных составах

'34:46 30. Шеповалов Данила (28. Филиппов Лев)
в большинстве

'35:01 79. Корнилов Петр
в равных составах

'35:19 79. Корнилов Петр (4. Гусев Тимур)
в равных составах

'38:26 28. Филиппов Лев (17. Литвинов Андрей)
в большинстве

'45:17 14. Кормухин Андрей (4. Гусев Тимур, 16. Курбанмагомедов Эмир)
в равных составах

'56:26 14. Кормухин Андрей (16. Курбанмагомедов Эмир, 28. Филиппов Лев)
в равных составах

'57:15 28. Филиппов Лев
в равных составах

'57:50 10. Игнатенко Илья
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вымпел (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'17:45 2 51. Меньшенин Алексей
'17:02 2 2. Виноградов Артем
'33:30 2 6. Зенин Тимофей
'26:49 2 5. Давыдов Артем
'37:24 2 23. Яшенкин Степан
'59:19 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'46:52 2 29. Сафонов Денис

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '31:40 1 81
'31:40 '40:00 81 81
'40:00 '60:00 81 25

Составы

Поз Вымпел (Москва) Поз Армада (Одинцово)
1 В Эйтмантис Миколас да 25 В Трухан Андрей да
81 В Сачкан Керим да 81 В Полеев Леонид да
2 З Зезюлев Константин да 2 З Виноградов Артем да
6 З А Зенин Тимофей да 6 З Дмитрюк Матвей да
12 З Колдомов Иван да 10 З Игнатенко Илья да
17 З Павлов Матфей да 12 З Карпицкий Артем да
22 З Армягов Егор да 16 З Курбанмагомедов Эмир да
29 З Сафонов Денис да 17 З Литвинов Андрей да
51 З Меньшенин Алексей да 18 З Макагон Максим да
58 З Дасаев Ильнар да 22 З Петров Егор да
11 Н Чепия Леон да 79 З Корнилов Петр да
13 Н Малышев Евгений да 4 Н К Гусев Тимур да
23 Н Яшенкин Степан да 5 Н Давыдов Артем да
26 Н Гизатулин Лев да 7 Н Шишлаков Дмитрий да
27 Н Хухрин Руслан да 9 Н Зубков Егор да
33 Н Казаков Максим да 14 Н Кормухин Андрей да
47 Н Артёмов Андрей да 27 Н Феоктистов Дмитрий да
72 Н Микульчик Кирилл да 28 Н Филиппов Лев да
77 Н Еркин Александр да 30 Н Шеповалов Данила да
50 Н Моторин Арсений да
62 Н Настанюк Александр да