Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2007 г.р. (№86) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Глазунов Сергей
Белые медведи (Москва)
Тренер: Степанов Кирилл

3:4 (ОТ)

(1:1,1:0,1:2)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
22.01.2023 11:45
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Громыхин Александр

Линейные судьи

Жуков Евгений

Голы

Русь (Москва) Белые медведи (Москва)
'17:40 26. Андреев Роман (73. Петровский Даниил)
в равных составах
'15:44 8. Чикунов Даниил (15. Голуб Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'24:13 11. Шубин Матвей (4. Шатаев Федор)
в равных составах
'40:47 8. Чикунов Даниил (5. Водяников Владимир)
в большинстве
'53:11 11. Шубин Матвей (9. Планкин Глеб)
в равных составах
'44:43 72. Брындин Захар
в равных составах

'62:18 4. Золотов Роман (8. Чикунов Даниил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Белые медведи (Москва)
'05:43 2 9. Планкин Глеб
'01:42 2 7. Сёмин Александр
'28:40 2 73. Петровский Даниил
'10:53 2 4. Золотов Роман
'37:17 2 79. Беляков Виктор
'12:27 2 17. Скорик Иван
'39:01 2 20. Добротворский Дмитрий
'40:29 2 77. Маркарьян Сократ
'39:36 2 Командный штраф
Оскорбление судей и неспортивное поведение
'41:32 2 5. Водяников Владимир
'40:29 2 12. Штрыкин Николай
'47:06 2 77. Маркарьян Сократ
'47:06 2 12. Штрыкин Николай
'51:05 2 8. Чикунов Даниил

'56:49 2 4. Золотов Роман

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '01:28 20 1
'01:28 '01:42 1
'01:42 '12:11 20 1
'12:11 '60:00 1

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Белые медведи (Москва)
20 В Добротворский Дмитрий да 1 В Волгин Алексей да
31 В Гаврилов Даниил да 90 В Курбанов Богдан-Сабур да
3 З Тюрин Никита да 2 З Котов Денис да
4 З Шатаев Федор да 4 З Золотов Роман да
9 З Планкин Глеб да 5 З Водяников Владимир да
12 З Штрыкин Николай да 12 З Гусак Иван да
13 З Курилов Иван да 23 З Зубенко Тихон да
23 З Вересов Кирилл да 98 З Бицираев Дени да
69 З Рыбальченко Егор да 7 Н Сёмин Александр да
73 З Петровский Даниил да 8 Н Чикунов Даниил да
77 З Бородин Алексей да 10 Н Егоров Артемий да
5 Н Зуев Алексей да 15 Н Голуб Дмитрий да
7 Н Денисов Кирилл да 17 Н Скорик Иван да
8 Н Облащиков Иван да 19 Н Кулешов Иван да
11 Н Шубин Матвей да 21 Н Кузьменков Арсений да
15 Н Родных Игнат да 22 Н Смолянский Никита да
17 Н Лепешкин Андрей да 24 Н Грачев Георгий да
18 Н Велиханов Магомед да 42 Н Беппле Кирилл да
24 Н Буравский Максим да 72 Н Брындин Захар да
26 Н Андреев Роман да 77 Н Маркарьян Сократ да
71 Н Макаревич Яков да
79 Н Беляков Виктор да