Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Академия Петрова Акм. Михайлова 3:9 24.09.2022 13:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
2 Атлант Орбита 20:2 24.09.2022 14:45 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
3 Северная звезда Дмитров 14:1 24.09.2022 14:50 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
4 ХК Львы ЦХМ Снежные барсы 6:2 24.09.2022 14:45 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
5 Центр Ястребы 11:3 24.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
6 Метеор Белые медведи 1:0 24.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

2 тур

7 Акм. Михайлова Белые медведи 10:1 01.10.2022 15:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
8 Ястребы Метеор 2:4 01.10.2022 14:45
9 Центр Снежные барсы 3:7 01.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
10 Дмитров ХК Львы ЦХМ 0:7 01.10.2022 11:00
11 Орбита Северная звезда 2:10 01.10.2022 12:25 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
12 Академия Петрова Атлант 5:6 01.10.2022 13:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск

3 тур

13 Атлант Акм. Михайлова 1:10 08.10.2022 14:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
14 Северная звезда Академия Петрова 7:6 09.11.2022 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
15 ХК Львы ЦХМ Орбита 7:1 18.10.2022 12:15 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
16 Центр Дмитров 8:4 08.10.2022 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
17 Метеор Снежные барсы 5:4 08.10.2022 14:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
18 Белые медведи Ястребы 3:5 08.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва

4 тур

19 Акм. Михайлова Ястребы 9:2 15.10.2022 12:15
20 Белые медведи Снежные барсы 4:7 15.10.2022 12:30 ЛДС Умка, Москва
21 Дмитров Метеор 4:4 15.10.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
22 Орбита Центр 3:5 15.10.2022 12:20 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
23 Академия Петрова ХК Львы ЦХМ 4:8 15.10.2022 11:00 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
24 Атлант Северная звезда 2:9 23.11.2022 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

5 тур

25 Северная звезда Акм. Михайлова 3:7 22.10.2022 11:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
26 ХК Львы ЦХМ Атлант 7:4 22.10.2022 15:15 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
27 Центр Академия Петрова 2:5 22.10.2022 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
28 Метеор Орбита 7:2 22.10.2022 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
29 Белые медведи Дмитров 6:2 22.10.2022 13:00
30 Ястребы Снежные барсы 3:6 22.10.2022 12:30

6 тур

31 Акм. Михайлова Снежные барсы 14:1 05.11.2022 13:10 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
32 Дмитров Ястребы 4:8 23.11.2022 10:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
33 Орбита Белые медведи 1:5 05.11.2022 12:25 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
34 Академия Петрова Метеор 1:4 05.11.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
35 Атлант Центр 5:5 05.11.2022 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
36 Северная звезда ХК Львы ЦХМ 7:2 05.11.2022 12:10 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

7 тур

37 ХК Львы ЦХМ Акм. Михайлова 0:12 24.11.2022 12:00 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
38 Центр Северная звезда 3:5 12.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
39 Метеор Атлант 2:7 12.11.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
40 Белые медведи Академия Петрова 4:5 12.11.2022 13:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
41 Ястребы Орбита 4:4 12.11.2022 12:15
42 Снежные барсы Дмитров 6:4 12.11.2022 16:45 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

8 тур

43 Акм. Михайлова Дмитров 10:2 19.11.2022 14:30
44 Орбита Снежные барсы 5:7 19.11.2022 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
45 Академия Петрова Ястребы 6:3 19.11.2022 14:45
46 Атлант Белые медведи 3:2 19.11.2022 12:30 ЛДС Умка, Москва
47 Северная звезда Метеор 6:3 19.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
48 ХК Львы ЦХМ Центр 4:3 19.11.2022 13:30 Арена ЦХМ, Москва

9 тур

49 Центр Акм. Михайлова 3:11 26.11.2022 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
50 Метеор ХК Львы ЦХМ 2:3 26.11.2022 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
51 Белые медведи Северная звезда 1:11 26.11.2022 15:15 ЛДС Умка, Москва
52 Ястребы Атлант 2:7 26.11.2022 14:45
53 Снежные барсы Академия Петрова 3:4 26.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
54 Дмитров Орбита 5:8 26.11.2022 12:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

10 тур

55 Акм. Михайлова Орбита 14:1 03.12.2022 14:40 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
56 Академия Петрова Дмитров 7:1 03.12.2022 13:15 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
57 Атлант Снежные барсы 8:2 03.12.2022 10:40 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
58 Северная звезда Ястребы 17:0 03.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
59 ХК Львы ЦХМ Белые медведи 6:3 03.12.2022 13:45 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
60 Центр Метеор 4:3 03.12.2022 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

11 тур

61 Метеор Акм. Михайлова 4:15 10.12.2022 13:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
62 Белые медведи Центр 1:4 10.12.2022 15:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
63 Ястребы ХК Львы ЦХМ 3:4 10.12.2022 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
64 Северная звезда Снежные барсы 13:0 10.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
65 Дмитров Атлант 5:4 10.12.2022 12:15 МУ СК , Дмитров
66 Орбита Академия Петрова 1:7 10.12.2022 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград