Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Пингвины Автомобилист 3:2 18.09.2022 16:15 ЛДС Южный, Москва
2 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 16:1 18.09.2022 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
3 Центр Град 8:1 18.09.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
4 Ястребы Вымпел 7:6 (ПБ) 18.09.2022 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
5 Метеор Армада 2:4 06.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

2 тур

6 Вымпел Метеор 4:1 25.09.2022 11:18 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
7 Град Ястребы 0:6 25.09.2022 10:20 ЛД Град, Москва
8 Созвездие Центр 1:5 25.09.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
9 Автомобилист Серебряные акулы 3:4 (ОТ) 25.09.2022 13:30 Снегирь Арена , Москва
10 Орбита Пингвины 4:5 (ПБ) 25.09.2022 11:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

3 тур

11 Серебряные акулы Орбита 3:4 02.10.2022 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
12 Центр Автомобилист 0:1 02.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
13 Ястребы Созвездие 13:0 02.10.2022 09:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
14 Метеор Град 13:3 02.10.2022 15:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
15 Армада Вымпел 4:3 02.10.2022 12:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово

4 тур

16 Град Армада 5:9 09.10.2022 11:20 ЛД Град, Москва
17 Созвездие Метеор 2:14 09.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
18 Автомобилист Ястребы 7:1 09.10.2022 15:45 Снегирь Арена , Москва
19 Орбита Центр 6:5 (ОТ) 09.10.2022 11:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
20 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 4:1 09.10.2022 13:00 ЛДС Южный, Москва

5 тур

21 Центр Пингвины 4:1 23.10.2022 17:45 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
22 Ястребы Орбита 2:4 23.10.2022 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
23 Метеор Автомобилист 5:4 23.10.2022 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
24 Армада Созвездие 12:4 23.10.2022 12:30 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
25 Вымпел Град 6:4 23.10.2022 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

6 тур

26 Созвездие Вымпел 1:13 30.10.2022 14:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
27 Автомобилист Армада 8:3 30.10.2022 11:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
28 Орбита Метеор 5:3 30.10.2022 13:45 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
29 Пингвины Ястребы 3:2 30.10.2022 13:00 ЛДС Южный, Москва
30 Серебряные акулы Центр 9:0 30.10.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

7 тур

31 Ястребы Серебряные акулы 3:8 06.11.2022 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
32 Метеор Пингвины 3:2 06.11.2022 15:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
33 Армада Орбита 3:9 06.11.2022 16:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
34 Вымпел Автомобилист 0:8 06.11.2022 10:12 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
35 Град Созвездие 5:1 06.11.2022 10:30 ЛД Град, Москва

8 тур

36 Автомобилист Град 11:0 13.11.2022 11:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
37 Орбита Вымпел 8:0 13.11.2022 16:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
38 Пингвины Армада 6:0 13.11.2022 13:00 ЛДС Южный, Москва
39 Серебряные акулы Метеор 4:2 12.11.2022 16:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
40 Центр Ястребы 7:2 13.11.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

9 тур

41 Метеор Центр 3:4 20.11.2022 15:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
42 Армада Серебряные акулы 1:4 20.11.2022 14:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
43 Вымпел Пингвины 2:1 20.11.2022 14:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
44 Град Орбита 2:13 20.11.2022 10:24 ЛД Град, Москва
45 Созвездие Автомобилист 4:13 20.11.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

10 тур

46 Орбита Созвездие 8:0 27.11.2022 13:35 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
47 Пингвины Град 5:2 27.11.2022 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
48 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 6:2 27.11.2022 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
49 Центр Армада 4:1 27.11.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
50 Ястребы Метеор 4:8 27.11.2022 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

11 тур

51 Армада Ястребы 2:5 04.12.2022 14:30 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
52 Вымпел Центр 1:6 04.12.2022 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
53 Град Серебряные акулы 4:22 04.12.2022 10:24 ЛД Град, Москва
54 Созвездие Пингвины 0:10 04.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
55 Автомобилист Орбита 2:1 (ОТ) 04.12.2022 11:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва

12 тур

56 Автомобилист Пингвины 4:2 18.12.2022 18:00 Снегирь Арена , Москва
57 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 6:15 18.12.2022 14:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
58 Град Центр 3:5 11.12.2022 10:20 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
59 Вымпел Ястребы 2:4 18.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
60 Армада Метеор 5:6 11.12.2022 12:15 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово

13 тур

61 Метеор Вымпел 5:6 16.10.2022 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
62 Ястребы Град 10:0 24.12.2022 14:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
63 Центр Созвездие 11:5 25.12.2022 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
64 Серебряные акулы Автомобилист 2:5 25.12.2022 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
65 Пингвины Орбита 0:5 25.12.2022 13:00 ЛДС Южный, Москва

14 тур

66 Орбита Серебряные акулы 2:1 15.01.2023 16:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
67 Автомобилист Центр 8:3 15.01.2023 11:15 Снегирь Арена , Москва
68 Созвездие Ястребы 4:7 15.01.2023 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
69 Град Метеор 4:11 15.01.2023 11:30 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
70 Вымпел Армада 6:3 15.01.2023 14:50 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

15 тур

71 Армада Град 4:3 (ОТ) 22.01.2023 17:00 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
72 Метеор Созвездие 6:2 22.01.2023 18:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
73 Ястребы Автомобилист 5:3 22.01.2023 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
74 Центр Орбита 1:2 (ПБ) 22.01.2023 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
75 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 4:2 22.01.2023 - ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

16 тур

76 Пингвины Центр 05.02.2023 -
77 Орбита Ястребы 05.02.2023 -
78 Автомобилист Метеор 05.02.2023 -
79 Созвездие Армада 05.02.2023 -
80 Град Вымпел 05.02.2023 -

17 тур

81 Вымпел Созвездие 12.02.2023 -
82 Армада Автомобилист 12.02.2023 -
83 Метеор Орбита 12.02.2023 -
84 Ястребы Пингвины 12.02.2023 -
85 Центр Серебряные акулы 12.02.2023 -

18 тур

86 Серебряные акулы Ястребы 19.02.2023 -
87 Пингвины Метеор 19.02.2023 -
88 Орбита Армада 19.02.2023 -
89 Автомобилист Вымпел 19.02.2023 -
90 Созвездие Град 19.02.2023 -

19 тур

91 Град Автомобилист 26.02.2023 -
92 Вымпел Орбита 26.02.2023 -
93 Армада Пингвины 26.02.2023 -
94 Метеор Серебряные акулы 26.02.2023 -
95 Ястребы Центр 26.02.2023 -

20 тур

96 Центр Метеор 05.03.2023 -
97 Серебряные акулы Армада 05.03.2023 -
98 Пингвины Вымпел 05.03.2023 -
99 Орбита Град 05.03.2023 -
100 Автомобилист Созвездие 05.03.2023 -

21 тур

101 Созвездие Орбита 12.03.2023 -
102 Град Пингвины 12.03.2023 -
103 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 12.03.2023 -
104 Армада Центр 12.03.2023 -
105 Метеор Ястребы 12.03.2023 -

22 тур

106 Ястребы Армада 19.03.2023 -
107 Центр Вымпел 19.03.2023 -
108 Серебряные акулы Град 19.03.2023 -
109 Пингвины Созвездие 19.03.2023 -
110 Орбита Автомобилист 19.03.2023 -