Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Московская академия хоккея 1:3 04.09.2022 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
2 Динамо Спартак 5:4 (ОТ) 04.09.2022 16:30 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
3 Локомотив-2004 Химик 2:1 04.09.2022 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
4 Витязь Крылья Советов 6:1 04.09.2022 17:00
5 Атлант Локомотив 1:2 04.09.2022 14:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

2 тур

6 Московская академия хоккея Локомотив 11.09.2022 -
7 Крылья Советов Атлант 3:1 11.09.2022 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
8 Химик Витязь 3:4 (ПБ) 11.09.2022 10:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
9 Спартак Локомотив-2004 1:4 11.09.2022 14:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
10 ЦСКА Динамо 5:2 11.09.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

3 тур

11 Динамо Московская академия хоккея 4:1 18.09.2022 11:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
12 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 1:4 18.09.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
13 Витязь Спартак 4:0 18.09.2022 17:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
14 Атлант Химик 8:4 18.09.2022 17:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
15 Локомотив Крылья Советов 4:3 18.09.2022 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

4 тур

16 Московская академия хоккея Крылья Советов 1:2 25.09.2022 13:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
17 Химик Локомотив 4:8 25.09.2022 15:45 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
18 Спартак Атлант 4:2 25.09.2022 12:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
19 ЦСКА Витязь 7:3 25.09.2022 15:45
20 Динамо Локомотив-2004 5:4 25.09.2022 15:30 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва

5 тур

21 Локомотив-2004 Московская академия хоккея 4:3 (ПБ) 02.10.2022 12:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
22 Витязь Динамо 3:2 02.10.2022 12:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
23 Атлант ЦСКА 2:7 02.10.2022 14:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
24 Локомотив Спартак 2:1 (ПБ) 02.10.2022 12:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
25 Крылья Советов Химик 3:1 02.10.2022 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

6 тур

26 Московская академия хоккея Химик 2:1 09.10.2022 13:30 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
27 Спартак Крылья Советов 1:2 09.10.2022 11:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
28 ЦСКА Локомотив 5:1 09.10.2022 14:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
29 Динамо Атлант 4:2 09.10.2022 13:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
30 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 4:5 (ОТ) 09.10.2022 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Витязь Московская академия хоккея 7:3 13.10.2022 11:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
32 Атлант Локомотив-2004 4:3 13.10.2022 14:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
33 Локомотив Динамо 1:2 13.10.2022 14:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
34 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 2:5 13.10.2022 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
35 Химик Спартак 1:3 13.10.2022 11:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск

8 тур

36 Московская академия хоккея Спартак 16.10.2022 -
37 ЦСКА Химик 7:4 16.10.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
38 Динамо Крылья Советов 2:0 16.10.2022 12:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
39 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 6:1 16.10.2022 10:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
40 Витязь Атлант 5:4 16.10.2022 14:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

9 тур

41 Атлант Московская академия хоккея 4:3 23.10.2022 17:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
42 Локомотив Витязь 0:3 23.10.2022 15:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
43 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 2:9 23.10.2022 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
44 Химик Динамо 3:6 23.10.2022 12:45
45 Спартак ЦСКА 0:6 23.10.2022 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

10 тур

46 Московская академия хоккея ЦСКА 4:3 30.10.2022 13:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
47 Спартак Динамо 1:5 17.11.2022 11:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
48 Химик Локомотив-2004 3:5 30.10.2022 13:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
49 Крылья Советов Витязь 1:4 30.10.2022 12:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
50 Локомотив Атлант 2:3 30.10.2022 12:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

11 тур

51 Локомотив Московская академия хоккея 4:3 06.11.2022 13:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
52 Атлант Крылья Советов 2:3 07.12.2022 15:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
53 Витязь Химик 06.11.2022 -
54 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 5:4 (ОТ) 20.11.2022 13:00 МФСК "Локомотив", Ярославль
55 Динамо ЦСКА 06.11.2022 -

12 тур

56 Московская академия хоккея Динамо 13.11.2022 -
57 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 13.11.2022 -
58 Спартак Витязь 13.11.2022 -
59 Химик Атлант 0:3 13.11.2022 10:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
60 Крылья Советов Локомотив 3:6 13.11.2022 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

13 тур

61 Крылья Советов Московская академия хоккея 11.12.2022 -
62 Локомотив Химик 11.12.2022 -
63 Атлант Спартак 11.12.2022 -
64 Витязь ЦСКА 11.12.2022 -
65 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 11.12.2022 -

14 тур

66 Московская академия хоккея Локомотив-2004 18.12.2022 -
67 Динамо Витязь 18.12.2022 -
68 ЦСКА Атлант 18.12.2022 -
69 Спартак Локомотив 18.12.2022 -
70 Химик Крылья Советов 18.12.2022 -

15 тур

71 Химик Московская академия хоккея 25.12.2022 -
72 Крылья Советов Спартак 25.12.2022 -
73 Локомотив ЦСКА 25.12.2022 -
74 Атлант Динамо 25.12.2022 -
75 Витязь Локомотив-2004 25.12.2022 -

16 тур

76 Московская академия хоккея Витязь 08.01.2023 -
77 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 08.01.2023 -
78 Динамо Локомотив 08.01.2023 -
79 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 08.01.2023 -
80 Спартак Химик 08.01.2023 -

17 тур

81 Спартак Московская академия хоккея 15.01.2023 -
82 Химик ЦСКА 15.01.2023 -
83 Крылья Советов Динамо 15.01.2023 -
84 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 15.01.2023 -
85 Атлант Витязь 15.01.2023 -

18 тур

86 Московская академия хоккея Атлант 22.01.2023 -
87 Витязь Локомотив 22.01.2023 -
88 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 22.01.2023 -
89 Динамо Химик 22.01.2023 -
90 ЦСКА Спартак 22.01.2023 -

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Московская академия хоккея 29.01.2023 -
92 Динамо Спартак 29.01.2023 -
93 Локомотив-2004 Химик 29.01.2023 -
94 Витязь Крылья Советов 29.01.2023 -
95 Атлант Локомотив 29.01.2023 -

20 тур

96 Московская академия хоккея Локомотив 05.02.2023 -
97 Крылья Советов Атлант 05.02.2023 -
98 Химик Витязь 05.02.2023 -
99 Спартак Локомотив-2004 05.02.2023 -
100 ЦСКА Динамо 05.02.2023 -

21 тур

101 Динамо Московская академия хоккея 12.02.2023 -
102 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 12.02.2023 -
103 Витязь Спартак 12.02.2023 -
104 Атлант Химик 12.02.2023 -
105 Локомотив Крылья Советов 12.02.2023 -

22 тур

106 Московская академия хоккея Крылья Советов 19.02.2023 -
107 Химик Локомотив 19.02.2023 -
108 Спартак Атлант 19.02.2023 -
109 ЦСКА Витязь 19.02.2023 -
110 Динамо Локомотив-2004 19.02.2023 -

23 тур

111 Локомотив-2004 Московская академия хоккея 26.02.2023 -
112 Витязь Динамо 26.02.2023 -
113 Атлант ЦСКА 26.02.2023 -
114 Локомотив Спартак 26.02.2023 -
115 Крылья Советов Химик 26.02.2023 -

24 тур

116 Московская академия хоккея Химик 05.03.2023 -
117 Спартак Крылья Советов 05.03.2023 -
118 ЦСКА Локомотив 05.03.2023 -
119 Динамо Атлант 05.03.2023 -
120 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 05.03.2023 -

25 тур

121 Витязь Московская академия хоккея 12.03.2023 -
122 Атлант Локомотив-2004 12.03.2023 -
123 Локомотив Динамо 12.03.2023 -
124 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 12.03.2023 -
125 Химик Спартак 12.03.2023 -

26 тур

126 Московская академия хоккея Спартак 19.03.2023 -
127 ЦСКА Химик 19.03.2023 -
128 Динамо Крылья Советов 19.03.2023 -
129 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 19.03.2023 -
130 Витязь Атлант 19.03.2023 -

27 тур

131 Атлант Московская академия хоккея 26.03.2023 -
132 Локомотив Витязь 26.03.2023 -
133 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 26.03.2023 -
134 Химик Динамо 26.03.2023 -
135 Спартак ЦСКА 26.03.2023 -