Статистика

Первый этап 2004-2005 (№22) - протокол игры

Гранит (Москва)
Тренер: Гриф Сергей
Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Столяров Сергей

4:6

(1:2,0:2,3:2)
Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
13.10.2021 11:45
Зрители: 25

Главные судьи

Черенков Александр

Линейные судьи

Фроленков Александр

Голы

Гранит (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'05:12 32. Тарасов Игорь (35. Артемов Даниил)
в большинстве
'08:54 25. Юдаев Дмитрий (21. Бахарев Егор)
в равных составах
'42:13 32. Тарасов Игорь (42. Мельниченко Андрей)
в равных составах
'19:15 17. Лысенко Артем (90. Шаманин Андрей, 32. Корнев Александр)
в большинстве
'48:33 39. Денисов Данил
в равных составах
'25:47 32. Корнев Александр (17. Лысенко Артем, 77. Штюрмер Игорь)
в равных составах
'57:46 31. Климов Даниил
в меньшинстве
'38:52 15. Верстивский Артем (25. Юдаев Дмитрий, 95. Грязев Виталий)
в равных составах

'40:13 17. Лысенко Артем
в равных составах

'59:19 32. Корнев Александр (27. Жуков Матвей, 17. Лысенко Артем)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Гранит (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'06:20 2 37. Челмакин Матвей
'04:45 2 72. Цымбалюк Алексей
'13:55 2 42. Мельниченко Андрей
'34:07 2 77. Штюрмер Игорь
'18:00 2 37. Челмакин Матвей
'36:26 2 79. Касьян Савва
'32:34 2 58. Казулаев Даниил
'50:58 2 27. Жуков Матвей
'42:54 2 38. Данильченко Павел

'42:54 2 37. Челмакин Матвей

'56:20 2 39. Денисов Данил

'58:57 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '57:46 1 92
'57:46 '60:00 1 39

Составы

Поз Гранит (Москва) Поз Ястребы (Москва)
1 В Олешов Александр да 39 В Богомолов Дмитрий да
29 В Цегельский Матвей да 92 В Мухин Антон да
5 З Юшков Артем да 27 З Жуков Матвей да
36 З Ожарёнков Артем да 49 З Сидоров Тимофей да
39 З Денисов Данил да 55 З Попонин Артём да
68 З Амбарцумян Иван да 72 З К Цымбалюк Алексей да
4 Н К Курдин Антон да 77 З Штюрмер Игорь да
14 Н Петряков Вячеслав да 79 З Касьян Савва да
31 Н Климов Даниил да 95 З Грязев Виталий да
32 Н А Тарасов Игорь да 2 Н Кутюгин Егор да
34 Н Чуев Станислав да 9 Н Шурупов Андрей да
35 Н Артемов Даниил да 15 Н Верстивский Артем да
37 Н Челмакин Матвей да 17 Н Лысенко Артем да
38 Н Данильченко Павел да 19 Н Воробьев Матвей да
40 Н Созинов Георгий да 21 Н Бахарев Егор да
42 Н Мельниченко Андрей да 25 Н Юдаев Дмитрий да
58 Н Казулаев Даниил да 32 Н А Корнев Александр да
85 Н Тогущаков Енох-Евгений да 41 Н Ермаков Александр да
73 Н Замалеев Руслан да
87 Н Уткин Константин да
90 Н Шаманин Андрей да
97 Н Атта-Эль-Манан Назар да