Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Динамо Химик 5:2 22.09.2021 15:45 ЛД Арктика, Видное
2 Северная звезда Гранит 5:6 (ОТ) 22.09.2021 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
3 Крылья Советов Кристалл 5:0 22.09.2021 11:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
4 Армада Хоккей Москвы - 2 5:6 (ОТ) 22.09.2021 10:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
5 Ястребы Лидер г. Ивантеевка 1:2 (ПБ) 22.09.2021 16:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
6 Морские львы Атлант 0:9 22.09.2021 11:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва

2 тур

7 Химик Атлант 3:6 29.09.2021 13:15 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
8 Лидер г. Ивантеевка Морские львы 6:0 29.09.2021 12:25 Лидер, Ивантеевка
9 Хоккей Москвы - 2 Ястребы 5:3 29.09.2021 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
10 Кристалл Армада 2:5 29.09.2021 11:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
11 Гранит Крылья Советов 0:6 29.09.2021 12:00 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
12 Динамо Северная звезда 9:3 29.09.2021 11:45 ЛД Арктика, Видное

3 тур

13 Северная звезда Химик 2:6 06.10.2021 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
14 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:4 06.10.2021 17:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
15 Армада Гранит 11:4 06.10.2021 10:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
16 Ястребы Кристалл 6:0 06.10.2021 10:40 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
17 Морские львы Хоккей Москвы - 2 1:2 06.10.2021 11:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва
18 Атлант Лидер г. Ивантеевка 9:1 06.10.2021 14:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

4 тур

19 Химик Лидер г. Ивантеевка 5:3 20.10.2021 11:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
20 Хоккей Москвы - 2 Атлант 3:2 (ОТ) 13.10.2021 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
21 Кристалл Морские львы 9:1 13.10.2021 12:15 ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
22 Гранит Ястребы 4:6 13.10.2021 11:45 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
23 Динамо Армада 5:2 13.10.2021 12:45 ЛД Арктика, Видное
24 Северная звезда Крылья Советов 4:5 13.10.2021 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

5 тур

25 Крылья Советов Химик 3:2 (ОТ) 27.10.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
26 Армада Северная звезда 13:0 27.10.2021 10:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово
27 Ястребы Динамо 2:6 27.10.2021 10:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
28 Морские львы Гранит 0:10 27.10.2021 11:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва
29 Атлант Кристалл 2:0 27.10.2021 13:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
30 Лидер г. Ивантеевка Хоккей Москвы - 2 6:4 27.10.2021 12:15 Лидер, Ивантеевка

6 тур

31 Химик Армада 2:1 23.11.2021 11:00 ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
32 Ястребы Крылья Советов 2:8 24.11.2021 - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
33 Морские львы Северная звезда 2:7 24.11.2021 11:45 СК "Южный лед", Москва
34 Атлант Динамо 4:1 24.11.2021 14:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
35 Лидер г. Ивантеевка Гранит 7:3 24.11.2021 12:15 Лидер, Ивантеевка
36 Хоккей Москвы - 2 Кристалл 7:3 24.11.2021 12:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

7 тур

37 Химик Хоккей Москвы - 2 22.12.2021 -
38 Кристалл Лидер г. Ивантеевка 22.12.2021 -
39 Гранит Атлант 22.12.2021 -
40 Динамо Морские львы 22.12.2021 -
41 Северная звезда Ястребы 22.12.2021 -
42 Крылья Советов Армада 22.12.2021 -

8 тур

43 Химик Кристалл 5:4 17.11.2021 12:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
44 Гранит Хоккей Москвы - 2 3:4 17.11.2021 11:45 Арена "GENESIS", Долгопрудный
45 Динамо Лидер г. Ивантеевка 7:3 17.11.2021 15:15 Видное, Видное
46 Северная звезда Атлант 5:4 (ОТ) 17.11.2021 11:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
47 Крылья Советов Морские львы 14:0 17.11.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
48 Армада Ястребы 6:7 (ОТ) 17.11.2021 10:45 МДЦХ и ФК Одинцово, Одинцово

9 тур

49 Ястребы Химик 2:3 (ПБ) 01.12.2021 14:10 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
50 Морские львы Армада 01.12.2021 -
51 Атлант Крылья Советов 2:6 01.12.2021 13:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
52 Лидер г. Ивантеевка Северная звезда 9:8 30.11.2021 12:10 Лидер, Ивантеевка
53 Хоккей Москвы - 2 Динамо 01.12.2021 -
54 Кристалл Гранит 01.12.2021 -

10 тур

55 Химик Гранит 08.12.2021 -
56 Динамо Кристалл 08.12.2021 -
57 Северная звезда Хоккей Москвы - 2 08.12.2021 -
58 Крылья Советов Лидер г. Ивантеевка 08.12.2021 -
59 Армада Атлант 08.12.2021 -
60 Ястребы Морские львы 08.12.2021 -

11 тур

61 Морские львы Химик 15.12.2021 -
62 Атлант Ястребы 15.12.2021 -
63 Лидер г. Ивантеевка Армада 15.12.2021 -
64 Хоккей Москвы - 2 Крылья Советов 15.12.2021 -
65 Кристалл Северная звезда 15.12.2021 -
66 Гранит Динамо 15.12.2021 -