Статистика

19 - 20 Открытое первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров (№153) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Конев Александр
Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Коломиец Дмитрий

8:6

(4:1,3:2,1:3)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
07.11.2019 16:30
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Шалагин Никита

Линейные судьи

Егоров Сергей
Кондратов Сергей

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'05:21 19. Тумин Владимир (79. Иванов Евгений)
в равных составах
'15:57 81. Морозов Владислав (7. Петраков Иван, 8. Савельев Алексей)
в равных составах
'05:46 17. Даниловский Даниил (71. Каменский Артем, 9. Ступаков Егор)
в равных составах
'32:33 5. Салженикин Даниил (15. Пырхов Владимир)
в большинстве
'08:51 17. Даниловский Даниил (71. Каменский Артем, 9. Ступаков Егор)
в равных составах
'37:00 85. Ломоносов Евгений (8. Савельев Алексей, 3. Калугин Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'11:31 9. Ступаков Егор (71. Каменский Артем, 17. Даниловский Даниил)
в равных составах
'42:48 88. Фомичев Никита (9. Прудников Святослав)
в равных составах
'21:05 19. Тумин Владимир (79. Иванов Евгений, 3. Салманов Эклиз)
в равных составах
'47:10 9. Прудников Святослав (88. Фомичев Никита)
в равных составах
'23:04 87. Трушко Степан (12. Белогрудов Александр)
в равных составах
'55:58 88. Фомичев Никита (12. Бекренев Григорий)
в равных составах
'25:20 71. Каменский Артем (17. Даниловский Даниил, 9. Ступаков Егор)
в равных составах

'58:35 9. Ступаков Егор (71. Каменский Артем, 21. Ляпин Артём)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'31:15 2 9. Ступаков Егор
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '11:31 31 33
'11:31 '25:20 31 87
'25:20 '40:00 31 33
'40:00 '60:00 1 33

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Армада (Одинцово)
1 В Казаков Михаил да 33 В Шефер Роман да
31 В Емельянович Тимофей да 87 В Папенков Илья да
12 З А Белогрудов Александр да 2 З Нагиев Марат да
15 З Конюхов Даниил да 7 З А Петраков Иван да
16 З Лебёдкин Игорь да 12 З Бекренев Григорий да
21 З Ляпин Артём да 15 З Пырхов Владимир да
22 З Садовский Илья да 18 З Ларичев Иван да
33 З Тимофеев Даниил да 23 З Голиков Вадим да
72 З К Шеин Дмитрий да 3 Н Калугин Дмитрий да
91 З Шагаев Владислав да 5 Н Салженикин Даниил да
3 Н Салманов Эклиз да 8 Н Савельев Алексей да
9 Н А Ступаков Егор да 9 Н Прудников Святослав да
17 Н Даниловский Даниил да 22 Н Боровков Никита да
19 Н Тумин Владимир да 28 Н Макеев Андрей да
23 Н Пахомов Данила да 81 Н К Морозов Владислав да
71 Н Каменский Артем да 82 Н А Суслов Иван да
79 Н Иванов Евгений да 85 Н Ломоносов Евгений да
87 Н Трушко Степан да 88 Н Фомичев Никита да