Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Динамо Химик 5:3 03.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
2 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 9:3 03.09.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
3 ЦСКА Дмитров 5:2 03.09.2017 17:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
4 Локомотив Крылья Советов 3:2 (ОТ) 03.09.2017 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Русь Локомотив-2004 3:1 03.09.2017 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Локомотив-2004 4:3 (ПБ) 10.09.2017 12:50 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
7 Крылья Советов Русь 1:3 09.09.2017 16:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
8 Дмитров Локомотив 3:4 (ОТ) 10.09.2017 13:30 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
9 Спартак ЦСКА 2:8 10.09.2017 15:00
10 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 0:1 10.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 6:3 17.09.2017 10:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 ЦСКА Динамо 3:1 17.09.2017 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Локомотив Спартак 5:2 17.09.2017 12:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
14 Русь Дмитров 9:4 17.09.2017 13:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
15 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 1:2 17.09.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

4 тур

16 Химик Крылья Советов 2:3 (ОТ) 24.09.2017 11:15 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
17 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 3:4 24.09.2017 14:30 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
18 Спартак Русь 5:1 09.10.2017 11:00
19 Динамо Локомотив 0:4 24.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
20 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 5:2 24.09.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

5 тур

21 ЦСКА Химик 7:3 20.09.2017 14:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
22 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 2:1 19.10.2017 14:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Русь Динамо 5:6 (ПБ) 01.10.2017 16:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 4:3 01.10.2017 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
25 Крылья Советов Дмитров 1:3 01.10.2017 13:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

6 тур

26 Химик Дмитров 3:2 (ОТ) 08.10.2017 14:50 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
27 Спартак Крылья Советов 5:2 19.10.2017 10:00
28 Динамо Локомотив-2004 2:1 08.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
29 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 5:2 12.10.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
30 ЦСКА Локомотив 3:2 12.10.2017 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 3:2 03.10.2017 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
32 Русь ЦСКА 1:2 15.10.2017 11:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
33 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 0:3 15.10.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
34 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:7 15.10.2017 12:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
35 Дмитров Спартак 2:3 15.10.2017 13:15 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

8 тур

36 Химик Спартак 0:3 22.10.2017 12:35 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
37 Динамо Дмитров 10:0 22.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
38 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 7:0 22.10.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
39 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 4:2 19.10.2017 14:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
40 Локомотив Русь 7:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

9 тур

41 Русь Химик 2:3 29.10.2017 11:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
42 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 1:3 29.10.2017 12:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
43 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 3:4 29.10.2017 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
44 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 1:11 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
45 Спартак Динамо 1:6 29.10.2017 15:00

10 тур

46 Химик Динамо 3:2 Не согласовано -
47 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 05.11.2017 -
48 Дмитров ЦСКА 3:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
49 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:5 15.11.2017 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
50 Локомотив-2004 Русь 2:1 (ПБ) 05.11.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

11 тур

51 Локомотив-2004 Химик 1:0 18.10.2017 12:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
52 Русь Крылья Советов 7:3 12.11.2017 11:41 ЛДС Русь, Москва
53 Локомотив Дмитров 3:0 12.11.2017 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
54 ЦСКА Спартак 12.11.2017 -
55 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 2:4 16.11.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

12 тур

56 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 0:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
57 Динамо ЦСКА 1:3 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
58 Спартак Локомотив 4:7 Не согласовано -
59 Дмитров Русь 2:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
60 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 2:0 19.11.2017 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

13 тур

61 Крылья Советов Химик 6:0 26.11.2017 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
62 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 1:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
63 Русь Спартак 26.11.2017 -
64 Локомотив Динамо 3:1 07.12.2017 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
65 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 4:3 (ПБ) 12.01.2018 11:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

14 тур

66 Химик ЦСКА 03.12.2017 -
67 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 03.12.2017 -
68 Динамо Русь 03.12.2017 -
69 Спартак Локомотив-2004 03.12.2017 -
70 Дмитров Крылья Советов 1:6 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

15 тур

71 Дмитров Химик 2:1 10.12.2017 12:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
72 Крылья Советов Спартак 3:2 10.12.2017 13:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
73 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 2:7 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
74 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 1:3 09.12.2017 10:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
75 Локомотив ЦСКА Не согласовано -

16 тур

76 Химик Локомотив 1:2 17.12.2017 13:30 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
77 ЦСКА Русь 5:3 29.12.2017 09:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
78 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 17.12.2017 -
79 Динамо Крылья Советов -:+ 17.12.2017 12:15 ВТБ "Арена", Москва
80 Спартак Дмитров 3:2 17.12.2017 15:00

17 тур

81 Спартак Химик 0:2 24.12.2017 14:30
82 Дмитров Динамо Не согласовано -
83 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 2:1 24.12.2017 12:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
84 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 0:4 24.12.2017 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
85 Русь Локомотив 2:1 (ПБ) 24.12.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

18 тур

86 Химик Русь 1:3 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
87 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 2:1 (ОТ) 15.01.2018 12:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
88 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 2:3 14.01.2018 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
89 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 14.01.2018 -
90 Динамо Спартак 5:3 14.01.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

19 тур

91 Динамо Химик 21.01.2018 -
92 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 21.01.2018 -
93 ЦСКА Дмитров 21.01.2018 -
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов Не согласовано -
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 Не согласовано -

20 тур

96 Химик Локомотив-2004 28.01.2018 -
97 Крылья Советов Русь 28.01.2018 -
98 Дмитров Локомотив 28.01.2018 -
99 Спартак ЦСКА 28.01.2018 -
100 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 28.01.2018 -

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 04.02.2018 -
102 ЦСКА Динамо 04.02.2018 -
103 Локомотив Спартак 04.02.2018 -
104 Русь Дмитров 04.02.2018 -
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 04.02.2018 -

22 тур

106 Химик Крылья Советов 18.02.2018 -
107 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 18.02.2018 -
108 Спартак Русь 18.02.2018 -
109 Динамо Локомотив 18.02.2018 -
110 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 18.02.2018 -

23 тур

111 ЦСКА Химик 25.02.2018 -
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 25.02.2018 -
113 Русь Динамо 25.02.2018 -
114 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 25.02.2018 -
115 Крылья Советов Дмитров 25.02.2018 -

24 тур

116 Химик Дмитров 04.03.2018 -
117 Спартак Крылья Советов 04.03.2018 -
118 Динамо Локомотив-2004 04.03.2018 -
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 04.03.2018 -
120 ЦСКА Локомотив 04.03.2018 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Химик 11.03.2018 -
122 Русь ЦСКА 11.03.2018 -
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 11.03.2018 -
124 Крылья Советов Динамо 11.03.2018 -
125 Дмитров Спартак 11.03.2018 -

26 тур

126 Химик Спартак 18.03.2018 -
127 Динамо Дмитров 18.03.2018 -
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 18.03.2018 -
129 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 18.03.2018 -
130 Локомотив Русь 18.03.2018 -

27 тур

131 Русь Химик 25.03.2018 -
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 25.03.2018 -
133 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 25.03.2018 -
134 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) Не согласовано -
135 Спартак Динамо 25.03.2018 -