Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Динамо Химик 4:2 03.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
2 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 4:1 02.09.2017 11:20 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
3 ЦСКА Дмитров 10:1 03.09.2017 14:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
4 Локомотив Крылья Советов 7:1 03.09.2017 16:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Русь Локомотив-2004 4:5 (ПБ) 03.09.2017 15:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Локомотив-2004 0:2 10.09.2017 14:50 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
7 Крылья Советов Русь 3:2 10.09.2017 10:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
8 Дмитров Локомотив 0:9 10.09.2017 16:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
9 Спартак ЦСКА 2:8 10.09.2017 10:00
10 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 (ОТ) 10.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 10:0 17.09.2017 13:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 ЦСКА Динамо 3:2 (ОТ) 17.09.2017 10:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Локомотив Спартак 6:1 16.09.2017 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
14 Русь Дмитров 9:1 17.09.2017 15:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
15 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 5:1 17.09.2017 15:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

4 тур

16 Химик Крылья Советов 4:2 24.09.2017 13:50 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
17 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 3:2 24.09.2017 17:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
18 Спартак Русь 1:5 24.09.2017 10:00
19 Динамо Локомотив 6:1 24.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
20 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 2:4 24.09.2017 13:50 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

5 тур

21 ЦСКА Химик 8:0 01.10.2017 14:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
22 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 4:3 01.10.2017 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Русь Динамо 5:4 26.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 7:1 30.09.2017 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
25 Крылья Советов Дмитров 5:1 01.10.2017 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

6 тур

26 Химик Дмитров 4:3 (ПБ) 08.10.2017 17:25 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
27 Спартак Крылья Советов 2:4 08.10.2017 15:00
28 Динамо Локомотив-2004 2:4 08.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
29 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 6:4 08.10.2017 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
30 ЦСКА Локомотив 8:5 08.10.2017 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 8:1 15.10.2017 16:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
32 Русь ЦСКА 0:6 15.10.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
33 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 3:5 15.10.2017 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
34 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:4 15.10.2017 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
35 Дмитров Спартак 1:4 14.10.2017 11:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

8 тур

36 Химик Спартак 1:0 22.10.2017 15:05 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
37 Динамо Дмитров 7:2 22.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
38 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов +:- 22.10.2017 -
39 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 3:1 05.10.2017 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
40 Локомотив Русь 4:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

9 тур

41 Русь Химик -:+ 29.10.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
42 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 3:2 22.10.2017 13:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
43 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 4:1 13.10.2017 11:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
44 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 2:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
45 Спартак Динамо 2:7 29.10.2017 10:00

10 тур

46 Химик Динамо 1:6 Не согласовано -
47 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 0:2 29.12.2017 12:15
48 Дмитров ЦСКА 3:12 19.10.2017 11:30 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
49 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:3 (ОТ) Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
50 Локомотив-2004 Русь 3:5 12.10.2017 14:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

11 тур

51 Локомотив-2004 Химик 4:1 18.10.2017 14:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
52 Русь Крылья Советов 6:0 12.11.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
53 Локомотив Дмитров 8:2 12.11.2017 15:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
54 ЦСКА Спартак 12.11.2017 -
55 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 4:2 16.11.2017 13:55 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

12 тур

56 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 2:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
57 Динамо ЦСКА 5:4 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
58 Спартак Локомотив 3:4 Не согласовано -
59 Дмитров Русь 1:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
60 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 2:6 19.11.2017 15:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

13 тур

61 Крылья Советов Химик 3:1 26.11.2017 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
62 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 4:0 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
63 Русь Спартак 4:3 (ОТ) 26.11.2017 16:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
64 Локомотив Динамо 9:2 26.11.2017 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
65 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 (ПБ) 24.11.2017 15:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

14 тур

66 Химик ЦСКА 1:7 21.12.2017 13:00 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
67 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 0:6 27.12.2017 13:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
68 Динамо Русь 8:4 07.01.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
69 Спартак Локомотив-2004 2:5 22.12.2017 12:30 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва
70 Дмитров Крылья Советов 5:4 (ПБ) Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

15 тур

71 Дмитров Химик 4:1 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
72 Крылья Советов Спартак 5:1 10.12.2017 15:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
73 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 5:6 (ПБ) 27.12.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
74 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 2:5 10.12.2017 16:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
75 Локомотив ЦСКА 10.12.2017 -

16 тур

76 Химик Локомотив 2:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
77 ЦСКА Русь 7:6 (ПБ) 29.12.2017 12:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
78 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 2:1 19.12.2017 13:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
79 Динамо Крылья Советов 7:2 17.12.2017 11:30 ВТБ "Арена", Москва
80 Спартак Дмитров 4:1 17.12.2017 12:30

17 тур

81 Спартак Химик 4:2 24.12.2017 12:00
82 Дмитров Динамо 4:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
83 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 2:4 24.12.2017 14:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
84 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 2:3 (ОТ) 08.01.2018 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
85 Русь Локомотив 4:6 23.12.2017 13:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

18 тур

86 Химик Русь 4:5 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
87 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 4:2 13.01.2018 11:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
88 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 0:4 15.01.2018 15:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
89 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 14.01.2018 -
90 Динамо Спартак 7:1 14.01.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

19 тур

91 Динамо Химик 21.01.2018 -
92 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 21.01.2018 -
93 ЦСКА Дмитров 21.01.2018 -
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов Не согласовано -
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 21.01.2018 -

20 тур

96 Химик Локомотив-2004 28.01.2018 -
97 Крылья Советов Русь 28.01.2018 -
98 Дмитров Локомотив 28.01.2018 -
99 Спартак ЦСКА 28.01.2018 -
100 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 28.01.2018 -

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 04.02.2018 -
102 ЦСКА Динамо 04.02.2018 -
103 Локомотив Спартак 04.02.2018 -
104 Русь Дмитров 04.02.2018 -
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 04.02.2018 -

22 тур

106 Химик Крылья Советов 18.02.2018 -
107 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 18.02.2018 -
108 Спартак Русь 18.02.2018 -
109 Динамо Локомотив 18.02.2018 -
110 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 18.02.2018 -

23 тур

111 ЦСКА Химик 25.02.2018 -
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 25.02.2018 -
113 Русь Динамо 25.02.2018 -
114 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 25.02.2018 -
115 Крылья Советов Дмитров 25.02.2018 -

24 тур

116 Химик Дмитров 04.03.2018 -
117 Спартак Крылья Советов 04.03.2018 -
118 Динамо Локомотив-2004 04.03.2018 -
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 04.03.2018 -
120 ЦСКА Локомотив 04.03.2018 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Химик 11.03.2018 -
122 Русь ЦСКА 11.03.2018 -
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 11.03.2018 -
124 Крылья Советов Динамо 11.03.2018 -
125 Дмитров Спартак 11.03.2018 -

26 тур

126 Химик Спартак 18.03.2018 -
127 Динамо Дмитров 18.03.2018 -
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 18.03.2018 -
129 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 18.03.2018 -
130 Локомотив Русь 18.03.2018 -

27 тур

131 Русь Химик 25.03.2018 -
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 25.03.2018 -
133 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 25.03.2018 -
134 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 25.03.2018 -
135 Спартак Динамо 25.03.2018 -