Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

23 - 24 2013 г.р. 2 этап (№59) - протокол игры

Запад - Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Меркулов Дмитрий
Снежные барсы (Москва)
Тренер: Гранкин Андрей

5:3

(1:2,0:1,2:0,2:0)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
04.02.2024 11:00
Зрители: 69

Главные судьи

Шатунов Владислав
Зарипов Роман

Линейные судьи

Голы

Запад - Ястребы (Москва) Снежные барсы (Москва)
'11:00 50. Яволов Даниил (15. Дубовицкий Петр)
в равных составах
'12:40 46. Алёхин Макар
в равных составах
'39:32 10. Воронин Артем
в равных составах
'13:15 15. Крылова Ксения (79. Нефёдов Кирилл, 86. Клименко Давид)
в равных составах
'44:00 97. Трунков Артём (9. Коршунов Роман)
в равных составах
'19:03 86. Клименко Давид (79. Нефёдов Кирилл, 15. Крылова Ксения)
в большинстве
'51:43 9. Коршунов Роман (10. Воронин Артем)
в равных составах

'58:45 66. Стасенко Николай (40. Махов Ярослав)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Запад - Ястребы (Москва) Снежные барсы (Москва)
'04:48 1 15. Дубовицкий Петр
Задержка клюшкой
'02:40 1 46. Алёхин Макар
Подножка
'28:12 1 36. Потапов Артемий
Неправильная атака
'25:12 1 71. Тимощенко Матвей
Грубость
'32:40 1 83. Тюрбеев Тимур
Симуляция
'31:31 1 90. Манаев Николай
Блокировка
'34:55 1 83. Тюрбеев Тимур
Блокировка
'33:50 1 62. Юшин Кирилл
Блокировка
'40:36 1 13. Елыкомов Макар
Неправильная атака
'47:42 1 5. Гусев Даниил
Задержка соперника
'44:25 1 11. Лобзов Богдан
Задержка соперника
'49:10 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'47:24 1 67. Филиппов Игорь
Подножка

'52:50 1 9. Коршунов Роман
Подножка

'53:44 1 11. Лобзов Богдан
Подножка

'54:57 1 10. Воронин Артем
Подножка

'59:56 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

'108:06 1 89. Компанеец Тимофей
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 33
'30:00 '60:00 71 20

Составы

Поз Запад - Ястребы (Москва) Поз Снежные барсы (Москва)
1 В 1 Савельев Иван да 33 В 1 Поздняков Артем да
20 З 1 Лобанкин Андрей да 9 З 1 Овчинников Егор да
87 З 1 Спирин Макар да 29 З 1 Давыдов Данияр да
89 З 1 Компанеец Тимофей да 47 З 1 Ангилов Александр да
4 Н 1 Невоструев Тимофей да 71 З 1 Тимощенко Матвей да
8 Н 1 Рябов Максим да 15 Н 1 Крылова Ксения да
12 Н 1 Сафронов Иван да 32 Н 1 Гудошников Арсений да
15 Н 1 Дубовицкий Петр да 46 Н 1 Алёхин Макар да
17 Н 1 Богачев Никита да 79 Н 1 Нефёдов Кирилл да
27 Н 1 Самохвалов Иван да 86 Н 1 Клименко Давид да
36 Н 1 Потапов Артемий да 98 Н 1 Игнатьев Сергей да
50 Н 1 Яволов Даниил да 20 В 2 Кожухов Александр да
71 В 2 Мецатурян Георгий да 59 З 2 Круглов Аристарх да
72 В 2 Фролин Фёдор да 62 З 2 Юшин Кирилл да
13 З 2 Елыкомов Макар да 78 З 2 Тетеркин Евгений да
45 З 2 Волков Илья да 87 З 2 Белов Артемий да
83 З 2 Тюрбеев Тимур да 90 З 2 Манаев Николай да
9 Н 2 Коршунов Роман да 5 Н 2 Гусев Даниил да
10 Н 2 Воронин Артем да 39 Н 2 Василенко Булат да
11 Н 2 Лобзов Богдан да 68 Н 2 Бурмак Полина да
40 Н 2 Махов Ярослав да 69 Н 2 Тетюхин Кирилл да
66 Н 2 Стасенко Николай да 70 Н 2 Айсабаев Виктор да
67 Н 2 Филиппов Игорь да 72 Н 2 Друшин Артём да
97 Н 2 Трунков Артём да 95 Н 2 Геллер Арсений да