Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

23 - 24 2010 г.р. (№140) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Пономарев Павел
Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Сорокин Сергей

5:3

(1:2,2:1,2:0)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
10.02.2024 10:15
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Зарипов Роман
Галактионов Мирослав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'03:04 77. Милейко Тимофей (72. Куковенко Павел)
в большинстве
'12:37 11. Котельников Сергей
в равных составах
'26:18 87. Степанов Никита (8. Иванов Матвей, 31. Красюков Даниил)
в равных составах
'17:09 16. Петров Алексей
в меньшинстве
'29:02 72. Куковенко Павел (33. Горягин Юрий)
в равных составах
'27:40 11. Котельников Сергей (18. Фокин Кузьма, 17. Сепиашвили Давид)
в равных составах
'47:16 71. Корнеев Арсений (77. Милейко Тимофей)
в равных составах

'57:10 72. Куковенко Павел (77. Милейко Тимофей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'03:47 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'02:11 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'32:51 2 33. Горягин Юрий
Задержка соперника
'15:45 2 28. Стояновский Борис
Задержка соперника
'43:07 2 77. Милейко Тимофей
Симуляция
'37:44 2 24. Симоненко Вячеслав
Блокировка
'58:55 2 8. Иванов Матвей
Неправильная атака

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '47:16 30 1
'47:16 '58:55 30 30
'58:55 '60:00 30

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Северная звезда (Москва)
30 В Меркушева Алена да 1 В Бубнов Матвей да
8 З Иванов Матвей да 30 В Собачкин Глеб да
15 З Мандриков Глеб да 4 З Рощин Глеб да
31 З Красюков Даниил да 8 З Бешкоров Артем да
33 З Горягин Юрий да 14 З Желтов Максим да
43 З Архипов Денис да 17 З Сепиашвили Давид да
4 Н Прокофьев Даниил да 21 З Филонов Даниил да
39 Н Павленко Кирилл да 23 З Гибадуллин Рафаэль да
48 Н Данильченко Ярослав да 24 З Симоненко Вячеслав да
54 Н К Сидельников Сергей да 3 Н Гренков Александр да
71 Н Корнеев Арсений да 6 Н Ларионов Дмитрий да
72 Н А Куковенко Павел да 10 Н Эрциков Никита да
77 Н А Милейко Тимофей да 11 Н Котельников Сергей да
87 Н Степанов Никита да 12 Н Шишук Максим да
88 Н Тимофеев Антон да 13 Н Соколов Матвей да
90 Н Трунин Максим да 16 Н К Петров Алексей да
97 Н Бузмаков Кирилл да 18 Н Фокин Кузьма да
19 Н Кожина Анастасия да
22 Н Ведерников Егор да
25 Н Лашманов Ярослав да
28 Н Стояновский Борис да
99 Н Булатов Яков да