Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2013 г.р. 2 этап (№10) - протокол игры

Серебряные акулы (Москва)
Тренер: Кондратьев Александр
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Сабуров Александр

2:10

(0:2,1:2,0:1,1:5)
ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
21.01.2023 10:00
Зрители: 70

Главные судьи

Леонов Владислав
Франков Ренат

Линейные судьи

Голы

Серебряные акулы (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'28:50 68. Джумамуратова Адеми
в равных составах
'08:17 80. Трофимов Матвей (87. Гапанович Никита)
в равных составах
'57:00 17. Туляков Демид (23. Петров Матвей)
в большинстве
'09:03 10. Горпиненко Виктор (4. Боталов Вадим)
в равных составах

'15:56 80. Трофимов Матвей
в равных составах

'29:10 10. Горпиненко Виктор
в равных составах

'44:09 66. Красюков Степан (79. Горынин Михаил)
в равных составах

'50:11 29. Марданов Рамир (20. Григорьев Владимир)
в равных составах

'50:51 22. Дробышев Александр
в меньшинстве

'52:35 29. Марданов Рамир (79. Горынин Михаил)
в равных составах

'53:05 22. Дробышев Александр (8. Воевода Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'56:17 20. Григорьев Владимир (78. Кладов Станислав, 8. Воевода Дмитрий)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 31 33
'30:00 '60:00 1 33

Составы

Поз Серебряные акулы (Москва) Поз Орбита (Москва)
31 В 1 Гусев Сергей да 33 В 1 Мордвинцев Михаил да
4 З 1 Федоров Андрей да 6 З 1 Арсеньев Серафим да
11 З 1 Гудин Сергей да 14 З 1 Малинин Всеволод да
85 З 1 Ботников Сергей да 27 З 1 Орлов Егор да
88 З 1 Синельников Георгий да 30 З 1 Дубовицкий Михаил да
91 З 1 Калинин Владимир да 99 З 1 Сотников Максим да
15 Н 1 Бабенков Илья да 4 Н 1 Боталов Вадим да
22 Н 1 Голубев Давид да 10 Н 1 Горпиненко Виктор да
30 Н 1 Кораблев Никита да 17 Н 1 Графонов Артем да
41 Н 1 Иванов Федор да 18 Н 1 Васькина Маргарита да
68 Н 1 Джумамуратова Адеми да 23 Н 1 Спиридонов Илья да
92 Н 1 Желобанов Даниил да 80 Н 1 Трофимов Матвей да
1 В 2 Сафранков Дмитрий да 83 Н 1 Мордвинцев Федор да
3 З 2 Петрухин Платон да 87 Н 1 Гапанович Никита да
13 З 2 Меркулов Александр да 95 Н 1 Шарафутдинов Амир да
19 З 2 Москалев Арсений да 97 Н 1 Иванко Андрей да
99 З 2 Порватов Михаил да 33 В 2 Мордвинцев Михаил да
5 Н 2 Ефимов Григорий да 13 З 2 Толстолуцкий Тимофей да
17 Н 2 Туляков Демид да 78 З 2 Кладов Станислав да
23 Н 2 Петров Матвей да 98 З 2 Бекетов Вадим да
37 Н 2 Смирнов Владимир да 8 Н 2 Воевода Дмитрий да
77 Н 2 Белов Вениамин да 20 Н 2 Григорьев Владимир да
86 Н 2 Гулиев Максимилиан да 22 Н 2 Дробышев Александр да
29 Н 2 Марданов Рамир да
66 Н 2 Красюков Степан да
77 Н 2 Пугачев Александр да
79 Н 2 Горынин Михаил да