Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2012 г.р. 2 этап (№65) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Тоболин Эдуард
Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
Тренер: Шамолин Дмитрий

5:3

(0:1,2:1,2:1,1:0)
МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
15.04.2023 13:30
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Скугарев Мирослав
Старшинов Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
'18:09 25. Шальнов Роман (7. Крючков Юрий, 92. Фурсенко Павел)
в равных составах
'05:01 95. Еременко Макар
в равных составах
'29:47 25. Шальнов Роман (7. Крючков Юрий)
в равных составах
'15:13 97. Жуков Илья (13. Арсеньев Мирон, 95. Еременко Макар)
в равных составах
'30:55 33. Лосев Ярослав (4. Елагин Степан, 17. Шипилин Андрей)
в равных составах
'41:56 18. Чернушкин Глеб (6. Иванов Фёдор)
в равных составах
'32:59 91. Тарасенко Александр
в равных составах

'58:25 4. Елагин Степан (91. Тарасенко Александр)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Атлант (Мытищи) Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
'11:50 1 93. Карнаков Александр
'08:55 1 7. Губин Мирослав
'38:05 1 74. Гогин Демид
'21:33 1 27. Евграфов Никита
'60:00 1 91. Тарасенко Александр

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 31 40
'30:00 '58:52 88 99
'58:52 '60:00 88

Составы

Поз Атлант (Мытищи) Поз Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
31 В 1 Староверов Кирилл да 3 В 1 Тимофеев Илья да
7 З 1 Крючков Юрий да 40 В 1 Дядюшкин Максим да
22 З 1 Мизов Артур да 8 З 1 Добровольский Валерий да
77 З 1 Савин Александр да 22 З 1 Андрияшев Николай да
93 З 1 Карнаков Александр да 27 З 1 Евграфов Никита да
12 Н 1 Бордовский Владислав да 33 З 1 Беспалов Пётр да
13 Н 1 Василенко Арсений да 89 З 1 Щур Александр да
18 Н 1 Муромский Тимур да 91 З 1 Поздняков Даниил да
25 Н 1 Шальнов Роман да 7 Н 1 Губин Мирослав да
26 Н 1 Силачев Кирилл да 12 Н 1 Канюков Иван да
34 Н 1 Таранюк Роман да 13 Н 1 Арсеньев Мирон да
86 Н 1 Огнев Сергей да 14 Н 1 Попов Александр да
92 Н 1 Фурсенко Павел да 21 Н 1 Орешенков Матвей да
88 В 2 Баранчиков Кирилл да 31 Н 1 Дубовской Ян да
17 З 2 Шипилин Андрей да 95 Н 1 Еременко Макар да
33 З 2 Лосев Ярослав да 97 Н 1 Жуков Илья да
71 З 2 Смирнов Михаил да 99 В 2 Панин Богдан да
4 Н 2 Елагин Степан да 5 З 2 Христенсон Артём да
19 Н 2 Коготков Георгий да 11 З 2 Литовко Артём да
21 Н 2 Харламов Макар да 46 З 2 Дудка Марк да
23 Н 2 Дятлов Даниил да 71 З 2 Ермолаев Глеб да
66 Н 2 Агафонов Захар да 93 З 2 Филатов Михаил да
74 Н 2 Гогин Демид да 6 Н 2 Иванов Фёдор да
91 Н 2 Тарасенко Александр да 17 Н 2 Шелепень Макар да
97 Н 2 Малёнкин Вадим да 18 Н 2 Чернушкин Глеб да
19 Н 2 Босаргин Арсений да
50 Н 2 Трофимов Алексей да
78 Н 2 Кельмеску Александр да
82 Н 2 Соин Арсений да
88 Н 2 Рыкунов Фёдор да