Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2012 г.р. 2 этап (№8) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Комлев Алексей
Белые медведи (Москва)
Тренер: Корнишин Дмитрий

2:5

(1:2,0:2,0:0,1:1)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
21.01.2023 10:15
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Полушин Александр
Клубков Вячеслав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Белые медведи (Москва)
'53:13 51. Дейниченко Роман (14. Кубиков Альберт, 81. Игонин Владимир)
в меньшинстве
'01:47 13. Людков Вячеслав (7. Соколовская Дарья)
в равных составах

'05:16 17. Котелевский Максим
в равных составах

'27:44 16. Михайлов Фёдор (17. Котелевский Максим)
в равных составах

'29:57 51. Шеремет Сергей (13. Людков Вячеслав, 23. Ястребов Леонид)
в равных составах

'50:20 12. Радюпов Максим (98. Собачкин Никита)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Белые медведи (Москва)
'20:17 1 29. Маслов Григорий
Подножка
'07:45 1 13. Людков Вячеслав
Подножка
'33:13 1 21. Малинин Александр
Грубость
'24:19 1 7. Соколовская Дарья
Подножка
'38:34 1 12. Лысенко Семен
Задержка соперника
'26:32 1 16. Михайлов Фёдор
Подножка
'39:35 1 11. Дегтярев Степан
Неправильная атака
'45:00 1 27. Григоренко Александр
Неправильная атака
'51:20 1 14. Кубиков Альберт
Задержка клюшкой
'55:25 1 77. Панов Захар
Задержка клюшкой
'52:16 1 90. Шибанов Егор
Симуляция
'58:43 1 77. Панов Захар
Удар головой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 20 31
'30:00 '60:00 88 15
'30:00 '30:00 20 31

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Белые медведи (Москва)
20 В 1 Бочарников Михаил да 31 В 1 Монятовский Максим да
7 З 1 Носов Даниил да 92 В 1 Федоренко Александр да
13 З 1 Володин Владислав да 5 З 1 Нестерова Кира да
18 З 1 Кузнецов Егор да 7 З 1 Соколовская Дарья да
5 Н 1 Кравченко Савва да 16 З 1 Михайлов Фёдор да
10 Н 1 Буланов Александр да 19 З 1 Куланов Глеб да
19 Н 1 Холодняк Платон да 91 З 1 Ибрагимов Тимур да
26 Н 1 Попов Тимофей да 9 Н 1 Филатов Артемий да
29 Н 1 Маслов Григорий да 13 Н 1 Людков Вячеслав да
55 Н 1 Павленко Дмитрий да 17 Н 1 Котелевский Максим да
71 Н 1 Бурлаков Богдан да 18 Н 1 Лешковцев Артем да
85 Н 1 Панюшин Марк да 22 Н 1 Корешков Иван да
97 Н 1 Касмынин Степан да 23 Н 1 Ястребов Леонид да
88 В 2 Самсонов Илларион да 29 Н 1 Кукольников Никита да
12 З 2 Лысенко Семен да 51 Н 1 Шеремет Сергей да
21 З 2 Малинин Александр да 84 Н 1 Дременков Роман да
24 З 2 Курников Павел да 88 Н 1 Дюгаев Ярослав да
38 З 2 Чикликчи Артем да 1 В 2 Лавриков Андрей да
90 З 2 Шибанов Егор да 15 В 2 Герасимов Глеб да
99 З 2 Чупов Илья да 21 З 2 Поляков Никита да
8 Н 2 Холькин Мирон да 27 З 2 Григоренко Александр да
11 Н 2 Дегтярев Степан да 49 З 2 Ларионов Артем да
14 Н 2 Кубиков Альберт да 72 З 2 Дубровский Егор да
51 Н 2 Дейниченко Роман да 79 З 2 Колбасин Артемий да
81 Н 2 Игонин Владимир да 99 З 2 Мирошниченко Данила да
87 Н 2 Исаков Даниил да 12 Н 2 Радюпов Максим да
14 Н 2 Корюков Семен да
77 Н 2 Панов Захар да
81 Н 2 Соколов Адриан да
82 Н 2 Маринин Дмитрий да
95 Н 2 Буров Платон да
96 Н 2 Денисов Макар да
98 Н 2 Собачкин Никита да