Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№11) - протокол игры

Гранит (Москва)
Тренер: Сорокин Дмитрий
Армада (Одинцово)
Тренер: Коломиец Дмитрий

2:19

(0:7,0:5,1:3,1:4)
21.01.2023 10:00
Зрители: 45

Главные судьи

Шибенков Даниил
Иотченко Михаил

Линейные судьи

Голы

Гранит (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'44:46 17. Елизаров Иван (77. Валиуллина Аделя, 3. Зайцев Матвей)
в равных составах
'00:40 11. Ильин Олег (6. Дмитрюк Матвей, 15. Кузьмин Станислав)
в большинстве
'59:59 3. Зайцев Матвей (77. Валиуллина Аделя, 17. Елизаров Иван)
в большинстве
'05:35 11. Ильин Олег
в равных составах

'06:30 12. Карпицкий Артем
в равных составах

'07:07 97. Галицын Олег (50. Моторин Арсений)
в равных составах

'10:23 12. Карпицкий Артем (5. Давыдов Артем, 50. Моторин Арсений)
в большинстве

'11:15 11. Ильин Олег (15. Кузьмин Станислав)
в равных составах

'14:30 17. Литвинов Андрей
в равных составах

'18:13 11. Ильин Олег (6. Дмитрюк Матвей)
в равных составах

'22:15 9. Зубков Егор (50. Моторин Арсений, 12. Карпицкий Артем)
в меньшинстве

'25:05 6. Дмитрюк Матвей (5. Давыдов Артем, 11. Ильин Олег)
в равных составах

'26:57 97. Галицын Олег
в меньшинстве

'29:03 97. Галицын Олег (50. Моторин Арсений)
в равных составах

'37:50 27. Феоктистов Дмитрий (14. Кормухин Андрей, 18. Макагон Максим)
в равных составах

'41:26 30. Шеповалов Данила (27. Феоктистов Дмитрий, 4. Гусев Тимур)
в равных составах

'43:15 51. Исаков Матвей (4. Гусев Тимур, 27. Феоктистов Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'47:50 10. Игнатенко Илья (31. Анпилогов Евгений)
в равных составах

'50:25 14. Кормухин Андрей (28. Филиппов Лев)
в равных составах

'55:05 4. Гусев Тимур (27. Феоктистов Дмитрий, 30. Шеповалов Данила)
в равных составах

'58:51 4. Гусев Тимур
в равных составах

Нарушения

Гранит (Москва) Армада (Одинцово)
'00:13 1 6. Чернов Глеб
Подножка
'22:02 1 29. Филонов Никита
Неправильная атака
'01:00 1 Командный штраф
Подножка
'26:25 1 12. Карпицкий Артем
Подножка
'01:54 1 10. Краморенко Алексей
Подножка
'27:20 1 15. Кузьмин Станислав
Грубость
'09:30 1 8. Власов Дмитрий
Атака сзади
'59:55 1 4. Гусев Тимур
Неправильная атака
'09:30 1 47. Абидин Даниил
Неправильная атака

'22:59 1 6. Чернов Глеб
Симуляция

'27:20 1 6. Чернов Глеб
Грубость

'36:30 1 37. Бердников Андрей
Задержка соперника

'51:55 1 15. Насибуллин Дамир
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 31 81
'30:00 '45:00 90 25
'45:00 '60:00 88 24

Составы

Поз Гранит (Москва) Поз Армада (Одинцово)
31 В 1 Родионов Мирон да 81 В 1 Полеев Леонид да
5 З 1 Кузюк Сергей да 6 З 1 Дмитрюк Матвей да
8 З 1 Власов Дмитрий да 12 З 1 Карпицкий Артем да
6 Н 1 Чернов Глеб да 17 З 1 Литвинов Андрей да
10 Н 1 Краморенко Алексей да 3 Н 1 Воробьев Иван да
14 Н 1 Фёдоров Андрей да 5 Н 1 Давыдов Артем да
23 Н 1 Феодулов Дмитрий да 9 Н 1 Зубков Егор да
27 Н 1 Наймушин Артем да 11 Н 1 Ильин Олег да
44 Н 1 Никитин Владимир да 15 Н 1 Кузьмин Станислав да
47 Н 1 Абидин Даниил да 29 Н 1 Филонов Никита да
65 Н 1 Романов Николай да 50 Н 1 Моторин Арсений да
88 В 2 Скабин Андрей да 97 Н 1 Галицын Олег да
90 В 2 Иванов Михаил да 24 В 2 Старчиков Марк да
37 З 2 Бердников Андрей да 25 В 2 Трухан Андрей да
95 З 2 Попов Максим да 7 З 2 Зверев Никита да
97 З 2 Васильев Виктор да 10 З 2 Игнатенко Илья да
3 Н 2 Зайцев Матвей да 16 З 2 Курбанмагомедов Эмир да
13 Н 2 Стоянов Артемий да 18 З 2 Макагон Максим да
15 Н 2 Насибуллин Дамир да 51 З 2 Исаков Матвей да
17 Н 2 Елизаров Иван да 4 Н 2 Гусев Тимур да
45 Н 2 Валиуллин Алан да 14 Н 2 Кормухин Андрей да
75 Н 2 Корнев Иван да 27 Н 2 Феоктистов Дмитрий да
77 Н 2 Валиуллина Аделя да 28 Н 2 Филиппов Лев да
87 Н 2 Никитин Владимир да 30 Н 2 Шеповалов Данила да
31 Н 2 Анпилогов Евгений да